Close

Lista de Inscritos

Lista atualizada dia 4/02/18

Próxima atualização 11/02

Lista de Inscritos Confirmados

Atualizada em 11/2/2018

Próxima atualização: 24/02/2018

CIRCUITO PRÓ


ELITE FEM.
SICLINDE WITTANACONDAS / EMPÓRIO DA BICIRS



ELITE MASC.
ANDERSON GENCIORINO/ARNOCICLOSC
ÂNGELO TELEGINSKI TURRATEAM MAENO CYCLINGSP
CLAUDOMIR DIASPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
CRYSTIAN FRONZA
SC
EMILSON DOS SANTOS DE MORAES
PR
FRANCISCO ROTTA MULLERTEAM 3ZRS
JULIANO PEGORARO JAMANTATHREERACE /FURBORS
LUCIO OTAVIO SOARESAUDAX BIKE TEAMMG
MARCELO SCIPIETZTEAM ISAPA /OGGI /TREME TERRA / BÉLICA / SOS’BIKES/ FREEDOMSC
Mateus da SilvaHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
RODRIGO RIBEIRO NUNESSOLIFESDF
VINICIUS ULIANO DE CASTRONOVA FASE INSTALAÇÕES ELÉTRICAS/ CICLE RIBEIRO/ ASPECTOS PHYSIO PILATES/  COCORICOPOS/ UAU DOGUERIA/ OVER LIMITSC



SUB 30
DENILSON KLEBBERACADEMIA MOVIMENTO/ SOS BIKE’SSC
DIEGO RIBAS MARTINS
PR
DOUGLAS MATHEUS THOMASARC/AMIGOS DO PEDALPR
Douglas Matheus ThomasARC/ Amigos do PedalPR
EDILSON CESCAUPPER ENERG DRINK / BIG DOG RS
EVANDRO DA SILVATEAM MAENO CYCLINGSP
FERNANDO STRATMANN CORDEIROMARATHON 12 DE OUTUBRO/ TAJES SPORTSPR
GABRIEL ATANAZIOMARATHON 12 DE OUTUBRO/ AUTO ELÉTRICA MARTINSSC
Juliano ZaffariMaori CyclesRS
KRISTIAN SCHADENDIMAIS BROTHERS/PEDRA BIKES/ MAIS INTERNET/ CME SANTO AMAROSC
LIAN CARLOS OLCZYKNOVA TRENTO TEAMSC
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRANOVA AURORAPR
MÁRCIO J. FRIGOROAD ACESSÓRIA ESPORTIVARS
MARCOS VINÍCIUS SILVINO DO PATROCÍNIOPRON-KOVÔMG
MARRUAN RODRIGUES DA MOTTADESCIDA INVERTIDARS
OTAVIO DOS SANTOSCICLE BIKE SHOPSC
RAMONES LUÍS CONTE PIETA
RS
RODRIGO BARHARTDARIEN BIKE TEAMSC
THIAGO GOMES NAZARIOBRUCICLE CICLISMO / TECNAUTO SC
TIAGO JOAO PINTOPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC



MASTER FEM.
CAMILA TASCA FRANCIOSI
BA
PATRICIA GOMESMTB PALOTINAPR
Vanessa RinaldiMaori Cycles / Panazzolo Esquadrias de PVCRS



MASTER A1
Alan PedrottiMaori CyclesRS
Alexandre Batista Lopes VeigaJoel BikesSC
Anderson PaganiMaori CyclesRS
ANDRIUS MUSSATTOANACONDAS / EMPÓRIO DA BICI.RS
Arinei dos SantosMaori CyclesRS
Arno Huch JuniorJoel BikesSC
AUGUSTO NASCIMENTOCICLE BIKE SHOP / COSTÃO DO SANTINHOSC
BRUNO TRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVATEAM MAENO CYCLINGSP
CRISTIAN EDUARDO FERRARI DA COSTACICLISTAS HZ (HORIZONTINA-RS)RS
DANIEL LUIS BOHRERADECIJOSC
DIEGO CESAR VEZARO
PR
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
SC
ENÉIAS GALLINAEMPÓRIO DA BICI / OS ANACONDASRS
FERNANDO VINÍCIUS DE LIMASOS PEDALSP
GILMAR DA SILVA SO OS FORTES DO PEDALSC
LEANDRO KUHNHUNOFF STORERS
MATHEUS ROEDELNÃO ALIVIA | ORANGE BRAZIL INDAIAL | SENIOR SISTEMASSC
MURILO CASTRO NUNESGIBA CICLE / PROCYCLING MANUTENÇÕESSC
RAFAEL TÁRTARIPRÓ BIKE TEAM DV / ACICLODVPR
RICARDO MELOPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
RODRIGO RIBEIROTEAMGALOUIS RS
RONNIE ROGERIO DE SOUZA CICLE BIKE SHOP SC
Silmar Leandro dos SantosPedal Bike/Gidan RS
Tiago Antônio da RochaCTC / Soul CyclesPR
TIAGO NOGUEIRA MULLERSÓ OS FORTES NO PEDALSC
VINICIUS ANGELO JECZMIONSKI
PR
Walace Riceli Erbs Companhia Da Corrida / Joel Bikes SC
WILLIAN ROECKER NUNESWE RIDERS / SOLIFES SC



MASTER A2
Alexandre André BosioCTC / Soul CyclesPR
ALLAN WACHHOLZSENTAPERNA / E-NOLOGYSC
ALMIR ROGERIO SCHLICHTINGEU MESMOSC
ANDERLEY FINAMOR SILVEIRA
PR
ANDERSON CRISTIAN STOCCO
PR
CARLOS ROGERIO KLOSTER FILHO13º MTBPR
Claudemir CapovillaMaori CyclesRS
DANIEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRAFOCUS/100%RS
DHIEGO SANTANNA DA SILVAAVULSORS
DIEGO BIANCHISALAME RACING
EDERSON RORATOTIGRESRS
Edson fernando leiteDuroc Bike TeamPR
EMERSON LUBASKIJETEK AUTOMACAO INDUSTRIALSC
Evandro Luis DendenaMaori CyclesRS
FELIPE HASS KRAHNELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
FERNANDO SCHMITT
SC
FILIPE MAFIOLETIDESCIDA INVERTIDA RS
FLAVIO DI MONACO
SC
FLÁVIO JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVAAAZ SPORTSDF
GABRIEL SALGADOCYCLETEAM TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO RS
GIOVANO DE BONAGIBA CICLE ORANGE TEAMSC
JACSON   LUIZ CADONÁBIG DOGRS
JULIANO ALVES MIOTTOTEAM MAENO CYCLINGSP
LEANDRO AVILA MACHADOMTB FLORIPA/CICLES HOFFMANNSC
LEANDRO DE CAMPOS DOMINICKBIKEVIP / NUTRIVITTARJ
LÚCIO CANTARELLI NOALPEDAL SÓ+2KM
LUIZ CARLOS FELIPONIDARIEN/AZSTUDIOSC
LUIZ FILIPE DUARTE TEIXEIRAO BORNRJ
MARCELO AUGUSTO PABIS
PR
MARCELO GENZBIKE SHOP É TORNEARIA DO JAPONÊS PR
MARCIO BACHUCVC – CAÍ DA BIKE RS
MARCOS BALTAZAR SILVAMANZATTI BIKESPR
MATEUS CARVALHO SILVA ARAUJONÃO TEMSP
MATHEUS CARNEIRO PIMENTEL AQUARELA DIGITALSC
MIGUEL PAULY JRNOVA TRENTO TEAMSC
NILTON LUIZ COAN JUNIORGOULART CONTABILIDADE GIBA CICLE LAGUNA USO BIKESC
Paulo Jose Felippe JuniorMaori CyclesRS
Rafael PanazzoloMaori Cycles / Panazzolo Esquadrias de PVCRS
ROMEU CLIVATI JÚNIOR
PR
TIAGO BIANCHISALAME RACINGRS
Volnei Maia Daniel CTC / Soul CyclesPR
WANDERLEY BRASIL JRCOROÃO BICYCLE TEAMPR



MASTER B1
ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTÃOCICLO ASSUNÇÃOSP
ADRIANO MARTINS ARNAUD 
PR
ALESSANDRO CREVILARO DE CAMARGODuroc Bike TeamPR
Alex Sandro Rodrigues FranciscoDuroc Bike TeamPR
ALEXANDRE FLORENTINO DA SILVA(MIKE)CICLOVIL BIKE/ ROCKFELLER CENTER LANGUAGE PALHOÇASC
André Rodrigues dos SantosCTC / Soul CyclesPR
Bortolin FurlanettoXCM Director/Tomates TeamRS
CÉSAR LAMMSATURDAY BIKERSRS
CIDINEI HAMESNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
Claudimir PossentiDuroc Bike TeamPR
CRISTIAN COUGOPEDALFULLSC
DANIEL MUSSNICHSUNSET BIKESRS
ELCIO NOVACKIITAROWERSC
ENZO MOROSINI FRAZZONPEDALEROS MTBSC
ERNANI JUNIOR MENTZ
PR
GERSON COAS
SC
JEFERSON BRÜNINGPEDAL FULL / MEL SOLSC
JEFERSON DISTLERPEDAL SÓ+2KMRS
JULIANO E GEHRKEFODAX / DELLA SPORTSSC
LEANDRO BITTENCOURT

LUCIANO CARLOS CASARIN KAMINSKIKAMINSKIRS
LUCIANO GUARNIERI PEDAL SÓ +2KM RS
Marco Antonio Schwantz LopesMaori CyclesRS
MARCOS MARIANTRS BIKE SC
MAURICIO MARTINSAVULSOSP
MAURÍCIO ROBERTO BORGESNOVA TRENTO TEAMSC
MAURO SÉRGIO WILNES
PR
PABLO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA FABREGASKATRAKAS/FORCETREINAMENTOFUCIONALSC
Rodrigo CarboneraACINP/The Cap’s Team/ Tonho BikesRS
Sergio candido de souzaDuroc Bike TeamPR
VINICIUS RAMOSPARAISO DAS OSTRASSC
WALDECIR HAMMPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC



MASTER B2
ALEXANDRE ZILLES BOHREREQUIPE BIG DOGRS
AURIDE BORTOLI ANACONDAS/EMPÓRIO DA BICIRS
CLAUDIO MARCO BORSATO PIRES
PR
Fábio E. FestugattoCoroãoRS
GUILLERMO GUSTAVO PAZ
PR
Itamar BorgeMaori CyclesRS
Ivoneli Antonio da CruzOMMAR INCORPORADORA / MARMORARIA IMPERATRIZ / MACRO PAINÉIS  ELÉTRICOS  SC
JAEDSON ALMEIDA PINTO
SP
JOSÉ ROBERTO FESTUGATTO EMPÓRIO DA BICI/ANACONDASRS
JULIANO MASSAHIRO NISHIBIKE BEER APUCARANAPR
LEONARDO FORELL
RS
LUCIANO PEREIRAPEDALOCOS PARANHANA RS
MAIROS PICCIN
RS
MARCELO FERREIRALONGLIFE RACKS/ TIGRESRS
MARCELO PRUSTPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOSC
MELS KRAANSTROOPWAFEL MOINHORS
RAFAEL CECHET
SC
Rodrigo DutraDuroc Bike TeamPR
VALDEMAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSPEBA MTBSC



MASTER C1
CARLOS CÉSAR DROZINOLABORATÓRIO SÃO FRANCISCOSC
CARLOS FERNANDO PLASTERACADEMIA MOVIMENTO/FOCUS/DARIENSC
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
PR
DANIEL MAZZULCHARRUA
EDELZIO TESTONI DEBIKE LTDA SC
EDUARDO SALVADOR MACHADO
SC
EDWILSON LOUIS DE OLIVEIRAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
Gerson Bello Sunset Bikes RS 
Osni José HeerdtCTC / Soul CyclesPR
Pedro joel barbozaJoel Bikes Sc



MASTER C2
ELIZEU MATIASACORRENOR/MSCAMBIOPR
JOSÉ NIVALDO MIOSSOCASCALHO NA CANELA PR
PAULO TAVARES DA SILVAINDIVIDUAL  ACACPR
ROCK WALTRICKBIKEDREAMSC



MASTER D
DONIZETE EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS
PR



DUPLAS PRÓ
DUPLA FEM.
Isabete SchutzPedal BrutoPR
Alessandra Fabiola Fischer GitahyPedal BrutoPR






DUPLA MASC.
LEOMAR KOEPSEL
SC
LINDOMAR KOEPSEL
SC
EVERTON PERINGPERING MATERIAL DE CONSTRUÇÃO SC
ANDERSON RUDMAR SOARESPERING MATERIAL DE CONSTRUÇÃO SC
ARTUR BENTO DA CRUZ
SC
GUILHERME DA SILVA ELIAS 
SC
MAICO POFFO
SC
RODRIGO DA SILVA
SC
FRANK HIRTPedal Sem PressaSC
JHONNI SENEMPedal Sem PressaSC
Leonardo Davi Schaufelberger TransiraBike/ ARCPR
Jean Michel da SilvaTransiraBike/ ARCPR
Ricardo Ciola CorrêaJoel Bikes/RioMafra Cycling TeamSC
Alisson BarbosaJoel Bikes/RioMafra Cycling TeamSC
Everton Gollnick KochJoel BikesSC
Flávio ZiehlsdorffJoel BikesSC
Thiago Uhlig PereiraJoel Bikes/Studio Pilates Luciano Alcântara/Alta Performance Ciclismo/Rio  Mafra Cycling TeamSC
Gabriel NassJoel Bikes/Studio Pilates Luciano Alcântara/Alta Performance Ciclismo/Rio  Mafra Cycling TeamSC
Sidnei TittonMaori CyclesRS
Vagner TrevisanMaori CyclesRS
Bernardo Moretto GilioliCaveira Bike / Bikeplace / Newlock TravasRS
Samuel BuzachiCaveira Bike / Bikeplace / Newlock TravasRS
Fernando MachadoPedal ParaiRS
Rafael SilvestriPedal/ParaiRS
JEAN RODRIGO QUEIROZACADEMIA MOVIMETO/ TRS BIKE RACESC
DJONE MEESACADEMIA MOVIMETO/ TRS BIKE RACESC
LORIVAL JOÃO GOMES JÚNIORAÇORIANOS CICLE BIKE SHOPSC
MARCELO DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA GOMESAÇORIANOS CICLE BIKE SHOPSC
MAURICIO ANGELO DE AGUIAR E SILVABOTUCATU /CAFELYRASP
CELSO SAVINIBOTUCATU /CAFELYRASP
BRUNO TEWS RUPPBR TRAINING TEAM  – ORIGINAL LOG /  CÓPIA DOS GÊMEOSSC
JOAZ VIANA JUNIORBR TRAINING TEAM  – ORIGINAL LOG /  CÓPIA DOS GÊMEOSSC
ALESSANDER SCHMITZCROCODILOSRS
LUIZ HAMMESCROCODILOSRS
LEANDRO KOLLROSSITA ROWER/ALEX BIKESSC
DIOGO CZUIKAITA ROWER/ALEX BIKESSC
DIÓGENES BARROS RODRIGUES MTB SANTO AMARO SC
Magnun da Luz Navegantes MTB SANTO AMARO SC
LEANDRO MARINMTB THC / ACISAPIRS
MATEUS BENDERMTB THC / ACISAPIRS
LEANDRO CHITOLINA DAROSPEBA MTB FLORIPASC
EDUARDO CESAR MARCELLOPEBA MTB FLORIPASC
THYAGO ELIAS TELESPRONATO-HERBALIFE / ADRENA BIKE SHOP-AUDAXSC
MARCOS DINIZ ALVESPRONATO-HERBALIFE / ADRENA BIKE SHOP-AUDAXSC
RODRIGO SANTOS MEDEIROSRODRIGO BIKES/UPPER ENERGY DRINKRS
ELIAS SAMUEL SCHMITZ WEISSRODRIGO BIKES/UPPER ENERGY DRINKRS
VINICIUS MALICHOVSKI BAUMRUDNICK MOTOS/MEGA MXSC
TIAGO PYKOCZRUDNICK MOTOS/MEGA MXSC
FELIPE COLLA
SC
EDUARDO AUGUSTO DALLA COSTA
SC
MARCOS CEITA NUNES
RS
IGOR TEIXEIRA 
RS
DANIEL POMMERENINGDLB BIKE TEAM /  ACADEMIACA2/  KAIANI MALHAS  /NIPPONSUL/LAVAÇÃODOALEX/TREINADORGABRIELVINTER/RAIOWEAR/BRUNANUTRICIONISTA/BANANASLAUMAR/LOJANATURALMENTE/SHIMITT  MOTOS/ RAROMBAFITMARMITASSC
MARCELO HOCHSPRUNGDLB BIKE TEAM /  ACADEMIACA2/  KAIANI MALHAS  /NIPPONSUL/LAVAÇÃODOALEX/TREINADORGABRIELVINTER/RAIOWEAR/BRUNANUTRICIONISTA/BANANASLAUMAR/LOJANATURALMENTE/SHIMITT  MOTOS/ RAROMBAFITMARMITASSC






DUPLA MISTA
NEWTON ADRIANO WEBER
PR
ANDREA SANTANA PINTO
PR
JÉSSICA RAMOS RIBEIROCICLE RIBEIROSC
LEANDRO SCHMITZCICLE RIBEIROSC
Alexandre meinhardtSaturday Bikers/Sunset BikesRS
Franciele HelferSaturday Bikers/Sunset BikesRS
Willaine Costa PagliariniCTC / Soul CyclesPR
Clodoaldo Augusto PereiraCTC / Soul CyclesPR
Veridiana Lazarin de LizCTC / Soul CyclesPR
Diogo Alam Barranco de SouzaCTC / Soul CyclesPR
JOEL LIPNHARSKIAMIGOS DA BIKE / FDPPR
KAREN MICHELLE MACHADO DE PAIVA AMIGOS DA BIKE / FDPPR
FABIO LUIZ BENHOSSIPEDAL BRUTO TOLEDOPR
ROSANA CLAUDIA BOTELHOPEDAL BRUTO TOLEDOPR
MARISER STEFANON POZZA E CRISTIANO  SOSTISSOPEDAL XAXIMSC
MARISER STEFANON POZZAPEDAL XAXIMSC
ANTONIO MANUEL PEREIRA JUNIORTIGRESRS
LETÍCIA GIL MOEHLECKETIGRESRS
CLEUSA FERREIRA BENEDETTINOVA TRENTO TEAM / ALEMÃO BIKE SHOPSC
MENOTTI BENEDETTI FILHONOVA TRENTO TEAM / ALEMÃO BIKE SHOPSC






DUPLA MASTER
RICARDO GARCIASPRINT BIKE SC
PAULO RICARDO NUNESSPRINT BIKE SC
ANDRÉ RICARDO FRANCOACORRENORPR
VANDERLEI MORAISACORRENORPR
JEFFERSON DE ANDRADE 

EVERTON FERNANDO HEGLER

Ricardo Marques Machado Adventure bike shop/ Sunset BikesRS
Rubens Machado de OliveiraAdventure bike shop/ Sunset BikesRS
HARITON CECCATOPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
JOAO BATISTA FACHINIPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
Silvonei ZanonPedal ParaiRS
Tiago LuchesePedal ParaíRS
Cesar Sidnei CasarotoGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeRS
Sidiclei Mario GodinhoGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeRS
Kleber da silvaDuroc Bike TeamPR
Emerson de oliveira moizesDuroc Bike TeamPR
ERNANDI MARIANALEMÃO BIKE SHOP/ MTB TRACK FREEDOMSC
ISMAEL TADEU COSTAALEMÃO BIKE SHOP/ MTB TRACK FREEDOMSC
JOCENILDO DO AMARAL CARDOSOALEMÃOBIKESHOPSC
DANILO R MACHADOALEMÃOBIKESHOPSC
ALEXANDRE DA SILVAAS ACESSÓRIOS CAMINHOES E PICK-UP / BIOGAS / TIMBONET / PRO TREININGSC
FERNANDO DA SILVA AS ACESSÓRIOS CAMINHOES E PICK-UP / BIOGAS / TIMBONET / PRO TREININGSC
LENDRO DE ARAUJO POLEZABR TRAINING TEAM  – ORIGINAL LOG /  CÓPIA DOS GÊMEOSSC
ANDERSON KRANHOLDTBR TRAINING TEAM  – ORIGINAL LOG /  CÓPIA DOS GÊMEOSSC
DANIEL HAGLER BRUTUS CYCLING CLUB /  DÉBORA PRESENTESSC
ANDERSON FELIPE ROSA  BRUTUS CYCLING CLUB /  DÉBORA PRESENTESSC
JEFERSON CIRICODEBIKE LTDA / SHULZ ALIMENTOSSC
MARCIO DE OLIVEIRADEBIKE LTDA / SHULZ ALIMENTOSSC
JOÃO CESAR DE SOUZAKLEIN BICICLETAS -CANTINHO DO PESCADOR RESTAURANTE..RS
ALESSANDRO DEWES MAGNUSKLEIN BICICLETAS -CANTINHO DO PESCADOR RESTAURANTE..RS
RODRIGO ALVES DEMARCHEO RISCO E A CATINGASC
FILIPE DA FONSECAO RISCO E A CATINGASC
HENRIQUE DE GREGORI VASCONCELOSPEDALA SÃO ROQUERS
GLAUCO MARTINS NASCIMENTO JUNIORPEDALA SÃO ROQUERS
CLEBER BITTENCORT DE SOUZANOVA TRENTO TEAM / KATRAKAS BIKE FORCE/TREINAMENTO FUNCIONALSC
DIEGO NASCIMENTO ALVESNOVA TRENTO TEAM / KATRAKAS BIKE FORCE/TREINAMENTO FUNCIONALSC
RAFAEL ANACLETOCICLE RIBEIROSC
SAMUEL RIBEIROCICLE RIBEIROSC






DUPLA GRAND MASTER
CHRISTOFER SIMONXXRS
LUCIANO RUFATTOXXRS
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DA CUNHATRANSBERGER TRANSPORTES E MEG SORVETES PEDRA BIKESSC
JUCELIO FREIBERGERTRANSBERGER TRANSPORTES E MEG SORVETES PEDRA BIKESSC
GERSON ELIAS LOESNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
ALEXANDRE ROSANÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
ANGELO YUKICHIGUE HAYASHI
PR
CRISTIANO BERNARDO DA SILVA
PR
RODRIGO FRITZENKATRAKAS BIKE/FORCE TREINAMENTO FUNCIONALSC
EVANDRO LUIS GIAROLOKATRAKAS BIKE/FORCE TREINAMENTO FUNCIONALSC
DAVID ALEXANDRE HOLZTCHEBIKERSRS
RONE DANILO BORGES RIBEIROTCHEBIKERSRS
DIJAIME LUIZ OLDRAVAMOQVAMO / SABIASC
JOAO JUNIOR DALEASTEVAMOQVAMO / SABIASC
Anderson Coutinho KozakDuroc Bike TeamPR
JEAM POLETTODuroc Bike TeamPR
RONALDO PAULO DOS SANTOSUPPER ENERGY DRINK/RODRIGO BYKE/SUNSET BIKESRS
SILVIO GARSKEUPPER ENERGY DRINK/RODRIGO BYKE/SUNSET BIKESRS



CIRCUITO SPORT

SUB 30 FEM.
CAMILA FERNANDES
SC
Jasmine BenatoCurtlo BRRS
KEILA SANT’ANNA FERREIRA
RS
MARIELLE DOS SANTOS FERNANDES SPRINT BIKE TEAMSC
NATALIA RADATZNOVA TRENTO HAPPY BIKE TEAMSC
SILVIA ROMAN
RS



SUB 30 MASC.
ALESSANDRO LEMOS DE SOUZAPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOSC
Alex CzuikaITA ROWER/ALEX BIKESSC
ALEX FREIBERGER DOS SANTOSVITAL BIKERS-SAPEDALRS
ALEXANDRE GOULART MACHADOSPRINT BIKESC
Amilton Speroni SchererPedal Clube Santo AugustoRS
ANDREI MICHEL KUNTZAMIGOS DO PEDAL/ARCPR
ARTHUR DAMASCENO TORQUATONAO TENHOSC
ARTUR ORSIGUARÁ BIKESC
ARYEL BORDIGNONBIKEPLACE / AVCRS
CARLOS FERDINANDO SCHNEIDER
SC
CLEVERSON CARLOS MOHRLIFE BIKE – PINHALZINHO SC
DANIEL FELIPE PRATTS
SC
DAVID GRAEF
SC
DIRCEU ANDRÉ DA SILVAFALCÕES RS
DOUGLAS RAYZERACICAN/CAMPOSBIKESC
ECLAIR JUNIORGIROS BIKEPR
EDUARDO ALEXANDRE ROHDEN MADEIRANÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAMSC
FELIPE DOMBROVSKI NETOTAJES SPORTS / TIGRE BIKE SHOPSC
FERNANDO LEONIPEDAL DA VELHASC
GIOVANI BAVARESCO CESCAAVC – ASSOCIAÇÃO VERANENSE DE CICLISMORS
GUILHERME SCHIESSL
SC
GUSTAVO ARNDT
SC
HUGO MACIEL DOS SANTOSTEAM MAENO CYCLINGSP
JEFFERSON GASPARIN
PR
JOHN LENNON MULLER#PEDALDAVELHASC
JOSUE VALDIR MARTINS
SC
Juliano GuerraPedal Bike Gidan Bike ShopRS
JULIANO NIEDZVIECKIPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOSC
JULIO ESTEVÃO KREMER
SC
KAUÃ FELIPE PESSI
SC
KRISTOFER SCHADENPOWER GUIDON/ THOMAS TURBANDO COACH/ PAULA TEJANDO FISIOTERAPIASC
Leonardo CalettiGidan Bike ShopRS
LUCAS SIMOES DE OLIVEIRAPEDAL CONTESTADO
Natan PedrottiGidanRS
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTOLDI MEYERMEYER’S HOUSESC
RAFAEL AUGUSTO DALLO PANCOTTE VIA MARTE BIKERS
RALF HEMRIQUE OBERTIERPOMERCICLOS/ POMERCICLOSSC
RICARDO HENRIQUE CESTARICESTARISC
RICARDO MALAKOSKI
SC
ROGER DÜMES
SC
ROMÁRIO JEAN OCHNER
SC
VALMIR ZINO DE GOESGOESSC



MASTER A1 FEM.
CRISTINA DUMKEBELLA FIT PERSONAL STUDIOSC
Daiana Marinello de MarcoACC Cotiporã / Maori CyclesRS
DANIELA QUILES FUJITA
PR
DEBORA BREITHAUPTWORLD BIKES TEAM/2D VIAGENS E TURISMOSC
FABIANE DA SILVEIRA FERNANDESCICLE BIKE SHOP ACORIANOS SC
Marilice GiottoCaveira BikeRS
NATASSIA ZIKELI
SC
NICOLE COMANDULLI
SC
RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLAAUDAX BIKE TEAMSP



MASTER A1 MASC.
ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MANOELTHUNDERBIKERSSP
ARNALDO DOMINGOS DE PINHOPEDRA BIKES  E MAIS INTERNETSC
CHARLES SPREDEMANN JÚNIOR
SC
CLAUDIO SCAPINELLO VALDAMERINÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
CRISTIANO SCHMITZACADEMIA VIDA ATIVA / LOJAS PRESIDENTE / BICICLETÁRIA CANTA GALO /  COMERCIAL QUERO QUERO / GREEN BIKE STORE / ESSER AUTOMOTIVASC
DENIS REIMCHE OTTOTTPR
DIEGO DAROCIAMIGOS DO BARNEYSC
DIEGO GADLERUNOESC SC
DIEGO SCHUCK – FELSKOPF BIKE TEAMFELSKOPF BIKE TEAMRS
EDER WILLIAM GUGELER GRAHLNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
EDSOM AUDIBERT PERTILE
RS
ÉRICO FLORAÇORIANOS MTB / CICLE BIKE SHOPSC
Ernani Camargo GM Bike StoreRS
FABIANO BLANKMTBFREUNDE BERGMÄNNERSC
FILIPE DEMARCHI
SC
JEAN CARLO DA SILVAUMUARAMA OGGI BIKESPR
JEFFERSON SCHEIDEMANTELTRAMPELBRUDER/MTB FREUNDE/BERGMANERSC
JOHANNES MILCHERTPONTOBIKE.COMSC
Juliano Eckel HerbstRioMafra Cyclingteam/CorpoeSaudeTrainerSC
Junior PianoGidan Bike ShopRS
LEANDRO HADLICHNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAMSC
Leandro WachterTMBikersSC
Leonardo Dal PizzolGuapos/Gidan BikesRS
LUCIANO CARAMORIFME LUZERNASC
LUCIANO JOSÉ STÜPPBRUTOS RIDESC
MARCELO BORGES MARTINSPRO BIKE TEAMPR
MARCELO DE LIMABIKE NORTHSC
MARCOS AURÉLIO SCARTON JUNIOR
SC
MARCOS PERINI
SC
MARCUS VINICIUS NICOLAUPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
MARLOM SEEMUNDGAMBATTO RACING SC
Mauricio PedrottiPedal Bike/Gidan RS
MAURO CÉSAR SCHISSI
SC
Max ZuffoJoel BikesSc
MICHEL GOMESSAPEDALRS
MURILO TAVARES DE SOUZAPEDAL DA VELHASC
OSÉIAS LINHARESNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAMSC
RENAN GEWEHRVIA MARTE BIKERS
RICARDO PEIXER
SC
RODRIGO VEGINI TRANSPORTESSC
RODRIGO ERTHAL DE BORBAEQUIPE GARRA/BLUFARMASC
RODRIGO FÉLIX VALIN
SC
RODRIGO HACKEMTB TRILHA LIVRESC
ROGER JOENCKROGER BIKES SC
ROMARIO R. CORDEIROPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
WALTER WERNER SCHNEIDER
SC
WILLIAN CANDIDOGIBA CICLE — LAGUNASC



MASTER A2 FEM.
CRISTIANE PELLENZ 
RS
CRISTINA HEUSNER GUARNIERI PEDALOVERS RS
GISELE TERESINHA BARBIERI NÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
JANAINA MACHADO FERREIRA
SC
MARIA BEATRIZ BARRIOS
SC
Rosane Nolasco LeitzkeHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
ROSANGELA CRISTINA SCHMITZPEDALINDASPR
Thaise Tasior GoulartHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC



MASTER A2 MASC.
ADRIANO DIAS DA SILVADIASPR
ALLAN CAMPOSHAPPY BIKE TEAMSC
ANDERSON LUIS MANCERA MARQUES RIOMAFRA CYCLING TEAM SC
ANDRÉ FREITAGAMIGOS DO PEDALPR
André Henrique Fagotti Pagliarini CTC / Soul CyclesPR
ANDRÉ LUIZ SIEWERDTELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
ARMINDO ROGERIO FRASSON JUNIORNASUL CARGOSC
AUGUSTO JOSE WANDERLINDE DEMARCHI BICICLETASSC
CAIO CESAR CALLEJONNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
CARLISON MARTINSSPRINTBIKE TEAM / SPRINTBIKESC
CARLOS BONFANTI
SC
CLAUDIO REYNAUD
SC
CLÓVIS JANDTABRP / COGEMSC
CRISTIAN ADRIANO REICHOWCOYOTES TEAM/TROVARE AVENTURA/AILE PILATES ORIGINALSC
CRISTIAN RAASCHBARRETO BIKESSC
DANIEL VENTURICARRETA FURACÃOSC
DENIS DOUGLAS SA RUBICKPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
DOUGLAS EHLERTDÁRIEN BIKE TEAMSC
EDENILSON DA SILVA FERNANDES
SC
EDIELSON DALLMANNELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
EDUARDO RAFAEL KAMCHENBERGMANNER….MTB FREUNDESC
EDUARDO SCHAEFER
SC
Eliseu BredaGuapos/Gidan BikesRS
EVANDRO PILATIBABALOO PEDAL CLUBESC
EVERTON MARQUES DE OLIVEIRADLB BIKESC
FABRICIO FERREIRAPEDAL SEM PRESSASC
FABRICIO SAVIOLO MOREIRA GARRA/BLUFARMASC
FERNANDO CHARLES CIMCIMSC
GABRIEL HORNEY
SC
GEOVANNY LUIZ FALCHETTIPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOSC
GILMAR HACKBARTH
SC
HUMBERTO RICARDO CABRIOTTIHUMBERTO FARMASC
JEAN CARLOS PREISSVERDE VALE ORGÂNICOS E SAUDÁVEISSC
LEANDRO BOSCHETTI-FALCÕESFALCÕES – CICLISMO FAGUNDES VARELARS
LUCAS MELLO BARTHOLOMEUSPRINT BIKE TEAMSC
MÁRCIO ANDRÉ MILLNITZELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
Marcio Jose Cavagnolli
RS
Marco Rene DickmannPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  Preparações/  Pinguim Assessoria Esportiva / Studio Simone Mennegazzo  /KLIN WHITE ALBERQUIMICASC
MARCOS GUILHERME HOFFMANN
SC
MARIO ALBERTI JUNIOR
SC
MAURI CÉSAR TAVARESASTECARS
MICHEL MELOPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
Pedro Ruschel Corrêa de OliveiraHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
RAFAEL KÖNIGAMVESC
RAFAEL SCHISSEL
SC
Robinson Antonio PavoniGuapos/Gidan BikesRS
RODRIGO THOMASELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
ROGER BERGMANNCOYOTES OLD SCHOOL/SC2SC
RONEI ROMMELSOLAMENTE IO
RONIE PETERSON
SC
SEVERINO DE DÉA#MAISTEIMOSOQUEATLETASC
SIDNEI GIACOMOZZIPELOTÃO DO TALIBÃSC
THIAGO TELLESTELLESSC
THOMAS ZIMMERELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
VINICIUS SANTANA PINTOOFTALMOLOGIA APLICADA ESCOBAR



MASTER B1 FEM.
FABIANA FACHINIFACHINISC
JULIANE MARIA CHESSINMTB NOVA AURORA/PRPR
SIMONE LICKS DALLAGNOL
RS
SUZANA CRISTINA DA SILVA KONZENPEDALINDASPR



MASTER B1 MASC.
ADEMAR JUNIOR ESCAMOSO SC
Aires dos SantosTeam Bike GaropabaSC
ALESSANDRO CHRISTIAN SCHANFELD RIBEIROAVULSO’S BIKERSPR
ALEX ALVES
SC
ALEX SANDRO DE SOUSA GONÇALVESEQUIPE SPRINT BIKE TEAM POSTO CAPIVARASC
Alexsander NitzkePedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
ALVANIR PACHECO KOMPARÇASSC
ANDERSON CLAYTON LOPES DE GODOYPEDAL DA TERRASC
ARTHUR PETER SCHEIDERELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
AURÉLIO CZORNEIPARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADOSC
CASSIO LUIZ PADOVAM DE MACEDOSURECO PEDALSP
CASSSIANO MASCARENHAS
PR
CHRISTIAN BREDA#MAISTEIMOSOQUEATLETASC
CRISTIANO KANETA
SC
DÁRIO MANTAU
SC
DENER MILCZAREKGALOUIS BIKE SHOPRS
ELCIO C. VOLTOLINIBIKE RIDE/PEDALA JARAGUÁSC
ELIAS FERREIRA CUNHA
SC
EVANILDO DE SOUZA
SC
Everton PiovesanDuroc Bike TeamPR
FABIANO DA CUNHAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
Fabiano Talamini GuimarãesGuapos MarauRS
FÁBIO KAZUO SOEJIMABABALOO.PEDAL. CLUBESC
Fernando CossaDuroc Bike TeamPR
FRANCISCO DE LARACHIQUINHO BIKEPR
FREDERICO PRESTES DE SOUZA FILHOPEDAL CONTESTADOSC
GILMAR RICARDO REINKE REINKE’SSC
IVANDRO JUNGLIFE BIKE / BARBUDOS BIKESC
IVO BREHMERELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
JACKSON RICARDO DE SOUZA
SC
JADER FREITASLUCAS BIKESC
JADSON DAMIAN DE FREITAS
SC
MARCELO LUIZ KONZEN
PR
MARCELO MUELLERAACA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CULTURAL ALTONASC
MARCELO QUIRINOCAMBOTAPR
MÁRCIO LOPES DO CARMO
PR
MARCOS JOSÉ DA SILVAANDERSON TEKSC
MARCOS PATRIANI ANTONIO
SC
MARCOS ROGERIO BRUCH
SC
MARIO ROBERTO MAGNANI
SC
MARLOS WOICIECHOSKIBETO BICICLETAS/RODA VIVA MOTO PEÇASSC
NILSON TECILLAWORLD BIKES / MOLDEMAQ / MARINO TECILLA RACING PARKSC
PAULO SÉRGIO FELTZPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
PEDRO VOLKMER DE CASTILHO
SC
ROBIN JENSENELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
RODRIGO ALVAN SIQUEIRAUNIÃO CICLISTICA VALE DO CAÍRS
RODRIGO FERNANDO DE LIMA12 DE OUTUBRO / TAJES SPORTSPR
SIDNEI MONTAGNAGIDANBIKES/PEDALBIKERS
Silvano da Rosa RochaGuapos/Gidan BikesRS
TULIO SERGIO HERMES
SC
Vinícius Taufer GoulartHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
VOLNEI MEESPOSTO BEM VINDO / BIKE AURORA / ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CICLISMO SALTO GRANDESC



MASTER B2 FEM.
Adriane Welzel
PR
DANUZA ARGENTA DAL PIZZOL
SC
MARILSE TAMASIA TSUNODACICLO RIBEIRASP
MITIKO ITO KAWAGOE
SP



MASTER B2 MASC.
ANDREAS GIELOW KOELBELBIKERS DA ASASC
CARLOS OURIQUES SPRINT BIKE TEAM /SPRINT BIKE TEAMSC
CHRISTIAN NEBELUNGWS MÁQUINASSC
EDSON ZANATTAEQUIPE WE RIDER’S, BIKE POINT , IMEPEL; SOLIFES; LENHARTBIKETEAMSC
EMERSON MARQUES COSTAINFINITY ENGENHARIA E PERÍCIASSC
GUNNAR NEBELUNG
MT
Leandro CarvalhoDuroc Bike TeamPR
LEANDRO MONTEIROVAMOQVAMOSC
LEOMAR CARDOSO VITORIOBIA CALÇADOSSC
MARCO AURÉLIO STENZELARC/ AMIGOS DO PEDALPR
MARCONDES LUIZ DA SILVAEQUIPE PERNAS DE PAUPR
MARK HENRY BLOEDORNELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
MARLON GERHARD BANDLERNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
Maurício Begotto ScorteganhaACM Associação dos Ciclista Marau/Gidan BikesRS
MAXIMILIANO CLEMESPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
ORLANDO MARCELO VIEIRAPEDAL CONTESTADO SC
RINALDO ROSA GOMESGIBA  SC
RONALDO CESAR FREIBERGERGARRA//BLUFARMA FCIASC
Sérgio MuradásGuapos/Gidan BikesRS
WALTER SCHEIDEMANTELELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC



MASTER C1 FEM.
KATIA DE SOUZA DOS ANJOSHIPERBIKE PEDAL DATERRASC
MARIA LUCIA DA SILVAPAULO BIKESSC
Marlise Hickmann BerwigARC/Amigos do Pedal/PedalindasPR
TERESINHA APARECIDA PAROLLI NÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC



MASTER C1 MASC.
ADEMAR MASSAKATSU FUZITACASCALHO NA CANELAPR
ADILSON JOSE CAETANOPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
AMARO XAVIER ECKERTVAMOS PEDALARPR
ANDRÉ SANTHIAGO DE CARVALHOBABALOO.PEDAL.CLUBESC
CLOVIS MOROCASA DO COMPUTADOR
EDILSON HIROCHI MISUGUTI
PR
EDSON A GALVAN
PR
JORGE MANASSES CHAVES CUNHAESPAÇO ABERTO CONSTRUÇÕESSC
LUIZ HENRIQUE MEYER
SC
MARCELO PINHEIRO LIMAAÇORIANOS CICLE BIKE SHOPSC
MARCOS GILMAR DIASSPECKSC
MARIO LUIZ COLARES
SC
MICHAEL HELMUT LOCHNERWEIKU SPORTSTEAMSC
Rinaldo dos SantosHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
RobsongnutzmamDuroc Bike TeamPR
Rogério GomesJoel BikesSC
SERGIO LUIS BIRCKAMIGOS DO PEDALPR
TARCISIO VENTURI
SC
VALDEMIRO JOSE FREIREEQUIPE LENTASP
VALÉRIO LISSA DAL PRÁDAL PRA
Valmor Cardoso FelicianoHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC



MASTER C2 MASC.
A. DARIO BREHMERNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
Arnildo Aleixo GretterPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
GELSON VACARORIDERS TEAM SC
HENRIQUE VENTURA OLMOS
SC
JACKSON F M STRINGARI
SC
JOÃO PEDRO DE MELLOCICLISTAS HZRS
JOILSON RANGEL DE LIMACOSTA ESMERALDA BIKERSSC
JOSÉ SENAAUDAX BIKE – PEDALA SANTO AMAROSC
JULIO NESTOR SCHWARTZ
SC
LUIZ CARLOS HORTBIKE ON TEAM – BLUMENAUSC
ORLANDO DALLMANNMTB FREUNDESC
PAUL LIRIO BERWIGARC/ AMIGOS DO PEDALPR
ROBERTO MÁRCIO KRAUSKRAUSSC
TARCISIO CESTARIBIKE SPECKSC
VANDERLAN RODRIGUES FERREIRACAMBOTA / SUPREMA INFORMÁTICAPR
WALDIR TESCHELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
Walter Welzel
PR



MASTER D MASC.
ADEMIR DE SOUZA SOUZAAMIGOS DO PEDAL/VITAL BIKEPR
ALBINO KAEHLERANDERSONTEKSC
ALTAIR STORTIAMIGOS DO PEDALPR
CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROBERTOAMIGOS DO PEDAL/VITAL BIKEPR
FRANCISCO CORDEIRO KOMPARÇASSC
LORENZ LESSMANN 
SC
MARIANO BORDON SOSA
SC



PNE – ÚNICO
BRUNO GRIZANTE PAIM LEGALAUDAX BIKE TEAMMS
DANIEL MORAUERBIKERS D’AZASC
ERIVELTON ASTOLPHO
PR
Laércio SbardelottoGidan Bikes Shop Marau/Correto clinica POARS
RODRIGO MACHADOSUNSET BIKESRS
Rodrigo MachadoSunset BikesRS






DUPLAS SPORT
DUPLA FEM.
TAISE VISENTAINERLH ASSESSORIA SC
BIANCA DE PAULA ZUNINOLH ASSESSORIA SC
Cristina SteingraberJoel Bikes/Soul Cycles/Studio3/Lu Pontello Assessoria EsportivaSC
Priscila Santos Camera QuandtJoel Bikes/Soul Cycles/Studio3/Lu Pontello Assessoria EsportivaSC
Maria Cristina Moretto AlbinoTeam Bike GaropabaSC
Jucimara Gonçalves dos SantosTeam Bike GaropabaSC
Marlene CasarotoGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeRS
Sonia Mara da CastaGidan Bikes/ Pedal BikeRS
MARLISE RASCHACADEMIA MOVIMENTOSC
MARCIA VOIGTLAENDER PLASTERACADEMIA MOVIMENTOSC






DUPLA MASC.
MARCIO NILO DIASEletrica Dias – Berton MóveisSC
JULIANO WEBBER Eletrica Dias – Berton MóveisSC
CLAUDIO DE ANDRADEGIRO29SC
JEAN CARLOS WATERSTRADTGIRO29SC
GABRIEL RAMOS MORES
SC
LORENZO SANTANGELO
SC
Gustavo ZimpelTMBikersRS
Wagner Ricardo WagnerTMBikersRS
Marcelo Spohr de OliveiraTMBikersRS
Marcos Vinicios ThielTMBikersRS
JEFERSON CATTURANIPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
JAISON ELTON SETTIPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
Fernando Blum de SouzaHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Rodrigo Machado Maya Hiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Ivaldo FernandesHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Joel José AndréHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
DOUGLAS SEEFELDANDERSON TEKSC
CESAR EDUARDOANDERSON TEKSC
JHONAS ROYERBIKE CORREA/PEDAL MANGUACAPR
RODRIGO MACHADO DE SOUZABIKE CORREA/PEDAL MANGUACAPR
ARANDO DE CARVALHO LEITE JUNIORBROTHERHOODSC
BRUNO RICARDO FARIASBROTHERHOODSC
VALTAIR DUZFALCÕESRS
VANOR SALVETTI FALCÕESRS
ELVIS SPREDEMANNGIRO29SC
RAFAEL LACERDA DO NASCIMENTOGIRO29SC
GUILHERME ROVEDA MIRANDASPINACH TEAM / CASA COM VIDRO SC
JOAO VITORSPINACH TEAM / CASA COM VIDRO SC
NEI ALEXANDRE DE BONA
SC
ANDERSON LUIZ ROBL
SC






DUPLA MISTA
JADSON CESAR DOS ANJOSINDIVIDUALSC
VANESSA SCHMITZ DOS ANJOSINDIVIDUALSC
PRISCILA BEKI SANTOS 
SC
EDSON DOS SANTOS 
SC
MAYNDRA HERART CORREA
SC
PAULO ROBERTO DA COSTA 
SC
Débora Eloísa Nass KieckhoefelJoel BikesSC
Sidnei Fernando KieckhoefelJoel BikesSC
Magda Lopes Machado Spinning Magda MachadoRS
Anderson Cleiton Lenhardt Spinning Magda Machado RS
Giovani Soares vettorello GM Bike Store / TMBikersRS
Daiane Cristina CalegaroGM Bike Store / TMBikersRS
ANGELITA WOLFF BELLETTIPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
CARLOS EDUARDO BELLETTIPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
GRACIELI BORGES DE LIMAPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
CLAUDIMIR ARNO ODVAZNYPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
Flavia Machado Teixeira SilvaHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Rogerio Paz FernandesHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Juliana VieiraHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Sidinei José de Souza JuniorHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Gustavo f turraPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/Grasi FitnessRS
Grasiela M. G. TurraPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/Grasi FitnessRS
LEDISARA FARESINPedal Bike/Gidan RS
DIEGO ANTONIO FOCHIPedal Bike/Gidan RS
MARILIA LHULLIER COSTAADEBULHAS MTBSC
FELIPE DE CARVALHO COSTAADEBULHAS MTBSC
THAÍS GONÇALVES MENDESSPRINT BIKE TEAM / SPRINT BIKE AC
GUILHERME PACHECOSPRINT BIKE TEAM / SPRINT BIKE AC
SANDRA MACHADO CECCATTO
SC
MILTON ATILIO CECCATTO
SC
SIDNEI BACHMANNNOVA TRENTO TEAMSC
ELIZ REGINA MAZZOLANOVA TRENTO TEAMSC






DUPLA MASTER
MARCELO MARIANO FERREIRARISCO ZERO TEAM, HARMONIA NATURAL TERMAS, AUTO MECÂNICA UNIÃO ,ITO BIKESC
ALEXANDRE SCHLICKMANNRISCO ZERO TEAM, HARMONIA NATURAL TERMAS, AUTO MECÂNICA UNIÃO ,ITO BIKESC
ADELINO ZIMMERMANNAB BIKE FITNESSSC
JEAN DE JESUS AB BIKE FITNESSSC
FABIO JOSÉ PITTONNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
SAMUEL HOSTINSNÃO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSESC
Glauber C. WeddigenTMBikersRS
Jefferson Kettner WinterfeldTMBikersRS
Adilson WeddigenTMBikersRS
Leonardo Carneiro CasaliTMBikersRS
JONATHA A M DOS SANTOSPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
JULIARD A DA SILVAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
MARCOS DE SOUZAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
UILSON POLLOZI GONÇALVESPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
Rafael korbPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  Preparações / KLIN WHITE ALBERQUIMICASC
Rafael SchroederPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  Preparações / KLIN WHITE ALBERQUIMICASC
Anibal FelliniACC Cotiporã / Maori CyclesRS
Felipe Antonio CescaACC Cotiporã / Maori CyclesRS
Rafael Pereira da SilvaHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
Fabiano Pereira SilvaHiperbike/Pedal DaterraSC
DANILO HENRIQUE KRELING VANZELLACLUBE ROLANDENSE DE CICLISMO – CRCPR
VANDERLEI MEESBIKE AURORA/ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CICLISMO SALTO GRANDE – ITUPORANGA/POSTO BEM  VINDO SC
JAMES BECKERFALCOESSC
ITACIR BETTIFALCOESRS
MARCOS HENRIQUE DELONGUICLUBE ROLANDENSE DE CICLISMO – CRCPR
FABRICIO BESCHINOCKBIKE AURORA/ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CICLISMO SALTO GRANDE – ITUPORANGA/POSTO BEM  VINDO SC
LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA SILVAFALCOESSC
MATEUS GIRARDI – FALCÕESFALCOESRS
MAICO IMIDIO AMORIMMaico Auto elétricaSC
VILCIONEI MARCIO WEIRICHMaico Auto elétricaSC






DUPLA GRAND MASTER
CEZAR GUIOTOKU
SC
MAURO IGREJA
SC
JEFFERSON GEORGPedal sem Pressa – PSPSC
JONY REUS KEPPENPedal sem Pressa – PSPSC
LAURO HILBERTO MULLER
SC
MARCIO DOS SANTOS CARIOCA
SC
EVILASIO CORDEIROANDERSON TEKSC
ELIOMAR DE LIMAANDERSON TEKSC
REGINALDO RODRIGUES MEDEIROSRISCO ZERO ADVENTURE / LUCAS BIKE SC
NIVALDO DE FARIASRISCO ZERO ADVENTURE / LUCAS BIKE SC
VALTAIR MENDESTURMA DO PEDAL MTB & SPEED BRASILPR
DJALMA DE SOUZA MARTINSTURMA DO PEDAL MTB & SPEED BRASILPR
Mario IshiguroAndersonTech/ ISHI Ar CondicionadoSC
Ricardo Alexandre MacedoAndersonTech/ ISHI Ar CondicionadoSC






CIRCUITO AMADOR

SUB 30 FEM.
CAMILA TRENTOMARCOBINSC
DÉBORA   SILVEIRA PEIRÃOMERI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVASC
GABRIELA JANINE DA LUZ
SC
JÉSSICA FUCKNER
SC
JULIANA ROCHA
SC
KARINA LARISSA SILVEIRA
SC
KIANNE CARLA BERTOLH K BERTOLSC
MANUELA SIMÃO SCHAEFER
SC
MATIUSA STEFANON POZZA
SC
SABRINA LESTECHUKGIROS BIKEPR
TAMIRA LARISSA KRUEGER
SC



SUB 30 MASC.
ALEXANDRE TIAGO ROBERTOCORONEL BIKE CLUBPR
BRUNO NASCIMENTO DE ABREUMERI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVASC
CARLOS ALBERTO SEUBERT
SC
ELIEZER DUARTE DA SILVAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
EVANDRO CUNHA GARRA/BLUFARMASC
GEORGE MAICON KRÜGEREQUIPE GARRA/BLUFARMASC
Guilherme WachterTMBikersSC
JOABE WEBER PITZPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
RAFAEL DIAS INÁCIO
SC
RAFAEL TILLMANNELOS DO VALESC



MASTER A1 FEM.
ELISETE GRIBOSKIGAROTAS DA BIKE – CORUPÁSC
FERNANDA RIBEIRO SCHAUFELBERGERTRANSIRABIKEPR
HANNA PAULA BERTOLHANNA BERTOLSC
Jucelia dos Santos Cavagnolli
RS
MONICA C. DAZZIDIVAS DA BIKERS
PATRICIA THIESENBIG  DOG
THAMIRES MINATTI DE SOUZAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
VANESSA TOMIO
SC



MASTER A1 MASC.
DIONEI ALBUQUERQUE
SC
EDUARDO DARÓS
SC
JULIANO FRANCENER
SC



MASTER A2 FEM.
ANA CLAUDIA STEFENI ZANATODIVAS DA BIKERS
GISELE APARECIDA BORNATTE PRUST ARLINDO PRUST JUNIORSC
MARCIA REGINA ALVES DE ARAUJO DALPRA
SC
MARIANA HUSCHER VENTURICARRETA FURACÃOSC
ROSILDA CZERNIAK ANTUNESWORLD BIKESSC
Sandra Wachter WeddigenTMBikersRS



MASTER A2 MASC.
ANDRÉ LYRAELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
DACY PEREIRA NETOPOUSO DEDETIZADORASC
DIRCEU DE SOUZAPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
EDUARDO ALEXANDRED&SPR
EVERTON HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PINTO
SP
FABIO JUNKELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
JOAO MATHIAS NETOPEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBESC
JOSE ANTONIO HARTZMAN
SP



MASTER B1 FEM.
Ana Paula dos reisJoel bikesSc
Claudia Regina Moser barbozaJoel bikesSc
DÉBORA RADUENZSEM EQUIPESC
JUCIANE DA LUZ GONÇALVESPEDAL DATERRASC
KARLA CRISTINA DE ARAUJOPEDAL DA TERRASC
SARA MARIA BREHM PADILHA
SC
SHEILA PERETTIHERMELU ESPORTES RS
VERIDIANE APARECIDA BERNARDO DA SILVA13 MTB



MASTER B1 MASC.
ACACIO BREHMERELOS DO VALESC
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA CRUZ
SC
ALEXANDRE WOLANSKI NEGRAO
SP
ANDERSON FORTALEZA
SC
ARLINDO PRUST JUNIORCABOCLOS DO PEDAL SC
GILSON RAHNELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
JORGE FRANCENERSTROLL ADVENTURESC
JUCILEI ZUCCOJUCILEI ZUCCORS
Luiz Nunes da SilvaPedal Bike/Gidan RS
Mauro Luiz PedrottiPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/DMA Pedrotti AlimRS
RICARDO FRANCESCUTTI
RS



MASTER B2 FEM.
LUCEMAR SILVEIRAMERI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVASC
MARICLÉIA DA ROSA ANTONIOZICO BIKESSC
MIRIAM ESTER BÉCHER NEGRÃO 
SP
SANDRA LUIZA DIASDIVAS DA BIKERS
VALDIRENE   SEBASTIANA PEREIRA RIBEIROPEDAL DA TERRASC



MASTER B2 MASC.
HELTON MEDEIROS ZANATTAWE RIDER’SSC
IRINEU KONNOEQUIPE BIKE SAUDESP
JARBAS NOERINGTOP FIT STUDIO/CLUBE DO PEDALSC
MARCELO JOSÉ DE SOUZAELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
MAURÍCIO JÚLIO MILLNITZELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC



MASTER C1 FEM.
Andréa Magalhães SegattoTMBikersRS
KARINNA DAL PIZZOL MOROCASA DO COMPUTADOR
Sandra R. W. GretterPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC



MASTER C1 MASC.
Armando SegattoTMBikersRS
CLEODIR LUIZ PISETTA
SC
EDSON KENJI TSUNODACICLO RIBEIRASP
ERICO XAVIER ANTUNES
SC
Isaias SerilhoPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
MARCELO BORGESS/EQUIPESC
Octavio Oliveira da SilveiraCoroãoRS



MASTER C2 FEM.
MARCIA REGINA ROECK
SC



MASTER C2 MASC.
VILMAR LUIS BONIELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
ELIÉZER ANTUNES
SC
HEINZ DATTINGERPedal do Arno / Corrêa Treinamentos e Segurança do Trabalho / Amaro  PreparaçõesSC
JOSÉ ARNALDO OSAWA BIKE SAÚDE TEAMSP



MASTER D MASC.
ANTONIO MARCONDES DE ALBUQUERQUE
SC
EDGAR RAASCHBARRETO BIKESSC
ELIAS PRATES DOS REIS
SC
NORBERTO ANTONIO KOERICH JUNIOR
SC
RUI HUMMGRUPO ELOS DO VALESC



PNE – ÚNICO
ADRIANA MACHADOPEDRA BIKESSC
MÁRCIO SEVERINO 
SC



NELORE
EDUARDO VITOR KLAUMANNELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM-CICLISMO ITUPORANGA-BIKE AURORASC
FABIO BESCHINOCK
SC
FABIO COSTA
SC
FERNANDO ARAUJO DE SOUZAACADEMIA MOVIMENTOSC
RAFAEL JANDREELEMENTAL BIKE TEAMSC
VALMIR CAMARGO DA SILVA VIA MARTE BIKERS



CICLOTURISMO

BRUNA SOARES DO  AMARALFELSKOPF BIKE TEAM
KAUANE MARTINS AMORIM MAICO AUTO ELÉTRICA SC
MARIA ÂNGELA KOERICH
SC