LISTA DE ATLETAS INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS 2020

DESAFIO DOS ROCHAS – POMERODE

Atualizada dia 21/02/2020

Atletas Confirmados: 550

CIRCUITO PRÓ

Elite Feminina

Eliz Regina MazzolaNova TrentoSCFME Rio do Sul  Royal Pro Division  Bodyaction  Katrakas Studio Bike  Reflex  Gear Clean

Master Feminina

Adileia KomosinskiChapecoSCExclusive Bike Shop

Elite Masculina

Arthur Damasceno TorquatoMFlorianopolisSCDella Bikes
Mateus Cesar PackerMTimboSCTRS RACING TEAM FME Timbo Maxime Studio Mannos Construtora Terra Imobiliaria Nutri Claudia
Igor Paludo Dal CeroMParaiRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Marcelo ScipietzMTimboSCSosBikes
Matheus RoedelMBlumenauSCLoja Orange Brazil Indaial
Fernando MachadoMParaiRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Felipe Hass KrahnMPomerodeSCPomerode Bike Team  Elemental Fitness  Free Force  Farmalan
Wilker Teixeira AlvesMRio BrilhanteMSELITE BIKES TEAM

Sub 30

Gabriel Schakofski ReisMTimboSCGiro 29 bike Center  Personal bike fitter  Ruski moveis sob medida
Flavio ZiehlsdorffMJoinvilleSCManavi Bikes
Michel KlaumannMTubaraoSCMichel Klaumann assessoria esportiva
Rhayner BittencourtMBrusqueSCBike Limeira Zanon fightgym Farmacia  Sirius Pity automoveis bzm
Felipe VeigaMBento GoncalvesRSMaori Cycles
Lucas BalestroMBento GoncalvesRSMaori Cycles
Cleisson Passos WeberMTijucasSCForce bike teamJn bike center
Felipe MazurMCuritibaPRMtbrothers
Heitor HeringMRio do SulSCAlan Grimm Assessoria Esportiva  Pilao Bike Service
Kleverson Juliano De LizMCuritibaPRGiros bike team
Adriano PereiraMChapecoSCMTB Tranca Estrada
Carlos Eduardo PedrosoMCascavelPRBicicletaria ciclovia  mtb cobra
FERNANDO DA SILVA LUIZMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master A1

Cleverson Carlos MohrMPinhalzinhoSCLife Bike Racing Team
Jose Couto Rocha NetoMTubaraoSCRocha
Rodrigo Felix ValinMPomerodeSCLiis Embalagens
Claudionei BassettoMPalhocaSCCambirela TEAM — Godzilla Team – Ciclovil – Pedal Continente
Juliano ZaffariMBento GoncalvesRSAgaci
Vantuir MallmannMSao Joao do OesteSCRS Bike Race Team
Marcelo Tadeu MendesMXaximSCSPX BIKE TEAM
Andre Mario BaschirottoMOrleansSCBaschirotto Cortes
Augusto Belle De FreitasMBento GoncalvesRSMaori Cycles
Julio Estevao KremerMRodeioSCSOSO BIKES ACADEMIA 7 DE SETEMBRO
Karlos KirchnerMAraucairaPRCicles Archelau
Ricardo SassanoviczMXaximSCSPX BIKE TEAM
Tiago GuerraMCaxias do SulRSELOS BIKE  PAKUA  UNICCA
Marcos Aurelio Scarton JuniorMCapinzalSCEletronica Scarton
Paulo Ricardo NunesMTubaraoSCSchmoeller
Julio Cesar PartekaMChapecoSCExclusive Bike Shop
Rodinei Da Silva MotaMTres de MaioRSBike Mania
Vanderson Cardoso SoaresMImbitubaSCSprint Bike Team
Leandro KuhnMBom PrincipioRSHUNOFF BIKE STORY
Leonardo PavanMChapecoSCMTB TRANCA ESTRADA
Maicon BedattyMChapecoSCMTB TRANCA ESTRADA

Master A2

Johannes MilchertMPomerodeSCPontoBikecom
Fabricio Valmir De SouzaMPalhocaSCRibeiro bike
Anderson PaganiMBento GoncalvesRSMaori Cycles
Andersson RossiMBento GoncalvesRSRossi
Alan PedrottiMBento GoncalvesRSAgaci
Sidnei TittonMBento GoncalvesRSMaori Cycles
Lucio De Lima GehlenMBento GoncalvesRSHammer
Edielson W DallmannMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Carlos Alberto Corso PaulinoMCuritibaPRCycleTeam
Anderson Jose Da SilvaMPasso FundoRSComparsas Bike Team
Alan Junior PinheiroMChapecoSCMTB TRANCA ESTRADA  III DESAFIO DAS MONTANHAS CHAPECO
Ricardo Marques MachadoMPorto AlegreRSAdventure Bike Shop
Silmar Leandro Dos SantosMCascaRSPedal bike gidan bike casca
Leonardo Matias CarminatiMTubaraoSCPriscila
Fabio MoroskiMAraucariaPRCicles Archelau
Felipe Friedrich RibeiroMJoinvilleSCHub Ciclismo Joel Bikes
Luis Gustavo OrlandinMChapecoSCMTB-Tranca Estrada
Almir RogŽrio Schlichting..MBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master B1

Lincoln Aurelio FleiterMContendaPRRoda Presa  Bonanza
Enzo Morosini FrazzonMFlorianopolisSCPEDALEROS mtb
Eduardo De Mello SchmittMNovo HamburgoRSMTB RAIZ
Rodrigo TenfenMMafraSCTENFEN
Marcos Rogerio BruchMBlumenauSCBruch
Caio Catalan AlbertoMJoinvilleSCCATALAN
Marcos Diniz AlvesMItajaiSCSantos Bikes  Marcos Diniz Palestrante  Coach
Rogerio C GarciaMXaximSCSPX
Fernando SchmittMIndaialSCSchmitt
Leandro DamasMSbcampoSPBERDAM SEGUROS  ADONAI  CICLO ASSUNCAO
Marcos KriegerMRio Do SulSCBike plusmovimentos academia
Nivaldo de FariasMTubaraoSCAcademia Pro AtivaGiba Cicle
Cesar Dalla PriaMFrancisco BeltraoPRDanas Bikes
Eri MouraMCampinasSPAquila Trainning
Herodes Bolonheze LopesMCascavelPRLopes
Andre Luis De SouzaMLondrinaPRFenomeno Bike
Daniel BenedettiMCaxias Do SulRSCiclotime Biostore Emporio da Bici
Fabio ZinkeMChapecoSCCAVERA – Chapeco
Alexsander NitzkeMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master B2

FABIO EDUARDO FESTUGATTOMPorto AlegreRSFestuga
Alexandre Ferreira DaniottiMJoacabaSCClinica de Olhos Daniotti
Itamar BorgeMBento GoncalvesRSBorges
Juliano Massahiro NishiMApucaranaPRBike Beer ApucaranaPR
Auri De BortoliMCaxias Do SulRSAnacondas Uff bier espaco ecofuncional
Marcelo Fernando Pedrosa Da SilvaMBrasiliaDFFernando
Mauricio MartinsMSao Caetano Do SulSPNao

Master C1

Adir NardinoMBalneario CamboriuSCBIKERS737    OZERMAO    ADIMON
Gerson Luis MachadoMSao JoseSCBike Hauss
Alcidir MassocatoMCapinzalSCAUTO PEDAL COMERCIO DE BICICLETA
Carlos Cesar DrozinoMSao Bento Do SulSCLaboratorio Sao Francisco

Master C2

Adilson Jose CaetanoMSao Joao BatistaSCpedal batistense racing team


Master D

Joao Pedro De Jesus CarvalhoMCampo LargoPRCarvalho

 

DUPLAS PRÓ

Dupla Masculina

Jean Carlos WaterstradtMIndaialSCGiro 29 Bike Team
Elvis SpredemannMTimboSCGiro 29 Bike Team
Heriberto Paulo BrandtMLontrasSCBrandt Bike Team  KOMparcas  Stylofarma Lontras
Jucimar Luis BachMRio do SulSCBrandt Bike Team  KOMparcas  Stylofarma Lontras
Ricardo Procopio da SilvaMSao JoseSCBike Force Floripa
Leonardo FernandesMSao JoseSCBike Force Floripa
Edson Carlos OlesczukMFazenda Rio GrandePRGiros Bike Team
Maicon OlesczukMFazenda Rio GrandePRGiros Bike Team
Kristofer SchadenMSanto Amaro Da ImperatrizSCDimais Brothers
Kristian  SchadenMSanto Amaro Da ImperatrizSCDimais Brothers
Allan WachholzMBlumenauSCSenta Perna
Edesio Simao De SouzaMBlumenauSCSenta Perna
Ricardo Jose KrzesinskiMPonta GrossaPRRed Bikes
Degiorgio Getulio Andrade De SouzaMPonta GrossaPRRed Bikes

Dupla Mista

Marcelo HochsprungMMassarandubaSCMoveis Bompani
Francieli Rutsatz BrychFMassarandubaSCMoveis Bompani
Gilmar Recalcatti Da SilvaMTangaraSCSoulOggi
Josiani ViecelliFTangaraSCSoulOggi

Dupla Master

Luiz Guilherme HammesMPasso FundoRSComeningue
Alessander Specht SchmitzMPasso FundoRSComeningue
Luis Fernando MelegariMPasso FundoRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Marcos Ceita NunesMPasso FundoRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Cleber RichettiMNova BassanoRSBikessano
Evaldo RapkieviczMNova BassanoRSBikessano
Severino De DeaMJoacabaSCMaisteimosoqueatleta
Francisco DeitosMJoacabaSCMaisteimosoqueatleta
Diego SteilMTijucasSCForce Bike Team
Cristiano SchmitzMTijucasSCForce Bike Team
Juliano Dante KoeppeMPasso FundoRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Mateus ZaninMPasso FundoRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Adriano Martins Dos SantosMPonta GrossaPR13 Mtb Ponta Grossa  Pr
Denilson Antonio GasparMPonta GrossaPR13 Mtb Ponta Grossa  Pr
Eduardo PutzMGuaibaRSPutz  Lamm
Cesar LammMGuaibaRSPutz  Lamm
Anderson Silveira DiasMFlorianopolisSCBike Force  Lins Cafe
Kleiton LinsMFlorianopolisSCBike Force  Lins Cafe
Marcos Alexandre BaseggioMGuaporeRSCaveira Bike Team
Maicon ToigoMGuaporeRSCaveira Bike Team
Cleber Bittencort De SouzaMTijucasSCPedal Batstense Race Team
Daniel Joao SilveiraMTijucasSCPedal Batstense Race Team
Miguel DreschMTres de MaioRSBike Mania
Alex Matias ScharbMTres de MaioRSBike Mania

Dupla Grand Master

Bortolin FurlanettoMPasso FundoRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Renato CasanovaMPasso FundoRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Gerson BelloMPorto AlegreRSSunset Bikes  Studio Sprinters
Daniel MussnichMPorto AlegreRSSunset Bikes  Studio Sprinters
Evandro L GiaroloMItapemaSCForce Bike Team -Itapema Sc
Rodrigo FritzenMItapemaSCForce Bike Team -Itapema Sc
Cristiano Bernardo Da SilvaMPonta GrossaPR13 Mtb
Angelo Yukichigue HayashiMPonta GrossaPR13 Mtb
Jeferson DistlerMPanambiRSPedal So2Km
Odacir BuhringMPanambiRSPedal So2Km
Rodrigo BressanMPonta GrossaPRHnk
Andre CoelhoMPonta GrossaPRHnk
Luiz Carlos FeliponiMPomerodeSCKy Loucos
Roberto RoederMPomerodeSCKy Loucos
Renan TedescoMCaxias do SulRSCo Diu Na
Alexandre Vaz MussattoMCaxias do SulRSCo Diu Na
Paulo Sergio FeltzMCanelinhaSCPedal Batistense Racing  Acc  Concordia
Volmei PommerenkeMCanelinhaSCPedal Batistense Racing  Acc  Concordia


CIRCUITO SPORT

SUB 30 Masc.

Deivid WalendorffMFlorianopolisSCCiclo Trilhas Floripa
Guilherme Laercio Da SilvaMFlorianopolisSCda Silva
Mateus ParisentiMHerval DoesteSCParisenti SupermercadoEleve Treinamento Fisico Funcional
Gustavo CasagrandeMItapemaSCCONCORDIA  ACC  FMEC
Natan SbardelottoMSanto Antonio do PalmaRSGidan Gyn Centro de Treinamento
Edipo SbardelottoMSanto Antonio do PalmaRSGidan Bike
Andrei PilgerMJoacabaSCPILGER
Jean Carlos Da SilvaMFlorianopolisSCSilva
Lucas De Marco StefanelloMMarauRSSao Joao Ciclismo ACM-MARAU
Claudinei KnissMItajaiSCMTBROTHRS NOSSA FORMA LITORAL HUMAN PERFECT
Guilherme SchiesslMSao Bento Do SulSCdemarchisbikeshop mtbrothers
Paulo Mauricio Pizzolatti JuniorMPomerodeSCPizzolatti
Otavio BoudortMBlumenauSCBoudort
Pedro Henrique Bertoldi MeyerMBlumenauSCMeyers House
Leonardo CalettiMMarauRSGIDAN BIKE SHOP
Alessandro Ramos CrivelattoMCriciumaSCCrivelatto
Carlos Dilmar SchmelzerMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
CARLOS BARBOSAMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master A2 Fem.

Francine De Sousa WaiczykFJoinvilleSCPedal Sem Rotina
Tatiane Lima MedeirosFParanaguaPRESPETO MANIA
Liliani TomazoniFSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Alexsandra FernandesFJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Janaine PriessFJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master B1 Fem.

Elisangela FidelisFJoacabaSCADECIJO
GRACIELI BORGES DE LIMAFBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master B2 Fem.

Debora Penna Rey LealFMontenegroRSPedalokos

Master C1 Fem.

Marlise RaaschFPomerodeSCACADEMIA MOVIMENTO
Deise Oliveira CaetanoFSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team

Master A1 Masc.

Renan Mosael GewehrMNova HartzRSGEWEHR
Ivan Carlos Covolan FilhoMJoacabaSCEu mesmo
Michael Taua GapskiMCuritibaPRTartarugas da Montanha
Sandrigo Augusto MotterMFrancisco BeltraoPRDanas Bike
Willian Pelosi David JrMJoacabaSCMais ative
Juliano GuerraMSao Domingos Do SulRSpedalbikegidanbikes
Tiago De Liz AraujoMJoacabaSCSo Teimoso
Diego GesserMDois VizinhosPRDANAS BIKE
Leonardo FruetMItajaiSCMTBrothersFS CicleNossa Forma LitoralNossa Forma Brusque
Alessandro Jose Pscheidt RibasMCuritibaPRArnociclo – Associacao Rionegrinhense de Ciclismo
Guilherme MullerMJoacabaSCLos Iguanas
Eduardo Alexandre Rohden MadeiraMBlumenauSCNAO ALIVIA FREE FORCE BIKE TEAM
Gabriel Rocha Da SilvaMRio BrilhanteMSSilva
Gustavo PauliMBlumenauSCNao Alivia Bike Team Free Force
Gabriel Vitor Carvalho De FreitasMPanambiRSSo2km
Bruno StelznerMJoinvilleSCElephant Produtos Esportivos
Pedro Henrique Sitta ScaramalMLondrinaPRscaramal
Raphael da Silva MarquesMCaxias do SulRSHunoff Store  DaniVist  GE Training Club
Diogo KohlerMBrusqueSCLemus esportes Farmacia dehon FS Cicle
Diego Feltrin BravoMRio BrilhanteMSPinduka
Roger DumesMPomerodeSCDumes
Josnei De Oliveira GoncalvesMCampina Grande Do SulPROLIVEIRA GONCALVES
Jean Jose CandidoMItajaiSCMTBrothers
Charles Spredemann JuniorMPomerodeSCDarien Bike Shop
Guilherme CechetMPanambiRSPedal so 2 KM
Eder William Gugeler GrahlMBlumenauSCPlay Conveniencia
Rafael Marcos De SouzaMTijucasSCSouza
Jose FredericoMCacadorSCKoehler
Joao Alexandre RobertiMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense RAcing team
Rafael SchroederMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master A2 Masc.

Roberto BressanMCapinzalSCBressan
Dhiego Santanna Da SilvaMPorto AlegreRSSilva
Daniel Ilizeu BeierMPomerodeSCBeier
Marcos Henrique DelonguiMRolandiaPRClube Rolandense de Ciclismo CRC
Jorge Irineu CardosoMFlorianopolisSCChapolim bike ArmacomFloripa entulhomercearia OnofreRecanto dos Bichos
Edson Da SilvaMBlumenauSCRecupertec MARTELINHO DE OURO
Roger JoenckMPresidente GetulioSCROGER BIKES
Luiz Fernando KotheMXanxereSCDAWN BIKE
Everton Marques De OliveiraMMassarandubaSCDLB BIKE
Roger Fabiano MunhozMFrancisco BeltraoPRDanas Bike  Made Sport
Fabio Aparecido Dos SantosMCuritibaPRpebas cwb team
Luiz Carlos BragagnoloMBlumenauSCBragagnolo
Robison Bonomo De SouzaMItapemaSCSantos bike
Eron Luiz PigossoMSao Domingos Do SulRSgidanbikes
Davi Lorenzoni MausMJoacabaSCMAUS  CIA LTDA
Rafael CaronMJoacabaSCPrando e Caron Ltda
Marsal Pedro Da SilveiraMPalhocaSCCycloteam  Cyclotech
Fernando Piaya EscorzaMSorocabaSPEscorza
Adriano De Oliveira ManoelMCampinasSPThunderbikers
Diego Rodrigues De OliveiraMPonta GrossaPRTeam BHPGPedal Heineken
Rodolfo Calderon MachadoMFlorianopolisSCLume Brinquedos
Jose Eduardo BitencourtMGasparSCPEDAL BELA VISTA GASPARSC
Gustavo Favero TurraMCascaRSPedal BikeGrasi FitnessGidan Bikes
Edelvino Machado NunesMPanambiRSPedal so2km
Jefferson Nascimento Da SilvaMCascavelPRbicicletaria ciclovia bike
Cristian RaaschMTimboSCBarreto Bikes
Reinato Dorneles GawblinskyMMontenegroRSpedalokos
Jose Coelho JuniorMBrusqueSCultimate trainingbike limeirazanon fight gym
Valdecir Jose FischerMGuabirubaSCPedal Guabiruba MTB  kohler tinturaria
Guilherme RudigerMItapemaSCForce Bike Team
Rafael Lacerda Do NascimentoMIndaialSCGiro 29 Team  AVEC
Jonatan ZillmerMSoledadeRSGalos do Pedal
Higor VianaMMarauRSSong off pedal
Helber Trindade AmaralMJaragua do SulSCPedal dos Caveiras
Filipe DemarchiMBlumenauSCAMX SPORTS
Leomar DecolMMarauRSDecol
Marcelo Junji Waragaya SakoMMogi das CruzesSPTrip treinamento esportivo
Fernando MachadoMCuritibaPRLimiar Treinamento Especializado
Wagner NunesMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Reacing Team
Marcus Vinicius VargasMItapemaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Rodrigo Cristiano Cemin MJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Edemir SehnemMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Marco Rene DickmannMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master B1 Masc.

Romulo Aparecido RamosMCambuiMGSushi ho Temakeria
Vinicius RamosMFlorianopolisSCPARAISO DAS OSTRAS
Gilmar HackbarthMPomerodeSCCOGEM  ABRP
Tiago SimoneMRolandiaPRCrc
Danilo Henrique Kreling VanzellaMLondrinaPRClubeCRC
Jose Roberto Santana JuniorMPonta GrossaPRAlex Ribeiro Bikes
Jose Marcelo MollmannMViamaoRSMollmann
Renato VieiraMGasparSCPEDAL BELA VISTA
Marcelo MuellerMBlumenauSCAACA Associacao Atletica Cultural Altona
Ademir Oliveira Da SilvaMPorto AlegreRSSILVA
Rogerio CerbaroMVaniniRSAssociacao Vaninense de Cilclismo
Alex Libano AlvesMGasparSCBELA VISTA
Gilmar Ricardo ReinkeMPomerodeSCReinke
Alessandro Christian Schanfeld RibeiroMParanaguaPRAvulsos Bikers
Roberto SimonettoMIratiPRSimonetto
Marcio SimonMErechimRSPE NO PEDAL
Julio Cesar PereiraMBlumenauSCnaoaliviabiketeamsense
Juliano Do AmaralMPorto AlegreRSSprinters
Sidnei BachmannMNova TrentoSCBodyaction Sul  Katrakas Studio Bike
Gilberto KlotzMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Fernando Oscar Da CunhaMItajaiSCMTBrothers
Carlos Rodrigodos SantosMSoledadeRSGalos do Pedal
Ricardo GaulkeMGasparSCPedal Bela Vista
James Hilton BeckerMSao JoseSCBecker
Fabricio Pompermaier FerreiraMSoledadeRSFerreira
Rafael Plentz GoncalvesMCascaRSPedal bike  Gidan bike
Robson NavarroMCacadorSCPedal Bike
Gilmar Franco De OliveiraMCuritibaPRCiclistas de Cristo
Wagner Matos De OliveiraMCuritibaPRMTBROTHERS
Andre Ricardo RauhMPomerodeSCRAUH
Silvano Da Rosa  RochaMMarauRSRocha
Fabrini De Alencar NogueiraMPonta GrossaPR13 MTB
Mauricio TramontinaMNova BassanoRSBIKESSANO
Roger BergmannMSao Bento Do SulSCCoyotes  SC2
Cleomir WaiczykMJoinvilleSCPedal Sem Rotina
Adriano Dias Da SilvaMSao Jose Dos PinhaisPRDias
Ivan EberhardtMGasparSCPatyCake
Marcos Alisson SuptitzMNicolau VergueiroRSGidan Bike
Fabiano Da CunhaMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Fernando RotermelMIbiramaSCRotermel
Cleber Lopes Da SilvaMBrasiliaDFLopes
Glemarcos Reis MoreiraMPanambiRSPedal so  2km
Denis SavedraMCuritibaPRGiros Bike
Claudio ValmorbidaMBlumenauSCBosch Rexroth
Claudio BusarelloMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Elton Luis HackMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Luciano Alberto PonickMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master B2 Masc.

Gilberto DurigonMCapinzalSCCapinMTB
Gilmar HoeftMPomerodeSC 
Fernando Carlos MartinsMFlorianopolisSCChapolin bike
Robson CottaMBalneario CamboriuSCPEDAL DOS AMIGOS
Mauro Ant BittencourtMJoacabaSCMasbi
Ricardo FrancescuttiMCaxias Do SulRSPedalantes Desgarrados
Mark Henri BloedornMPomerodeSCBloedorn
Luiz Carlos BenedettiMVaniniRSASSOCIACAO VANINENSE DE CICLISMO
Marcos  Patriani AntonioMIndaialSCGELO NO ARROZ
Marcelo PradeMGasparSCMOVING BODY  VOLNEI BIKES
Cesar Sidnei CasarotoMSao Domingos Do SulRSpedalbikegidanbikes
Emerson Marques CostaMPomerodeSCInfinity Engenharia
Henrique MenarimMCastroPREquipe Menarim Sementes
Dario MantauMPomerodeSCFAMILIA MANTAU
Sandro WarmlingMTubaraoSCCentral Sul Seguros  Porto Seguro
Luiz Roberto PereiraMFazenda Rio GrandePRPEDALA FAZENDA DISCIPULOS MTB
Fabricio Guimaraes VidalMCananeiaSPVIDAL
CLAUDIMIR ARNO ODVAZNYMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master C1 Masc.

Marcelo Pinheiro LimaMFlorianopolisSCFreskimassas Cicle bike shop
Grobe Osvaldo SidneiMCacadorSCGROBE
Nilson Acassio Dos SantosMTijucasSCTIJUCAS BIKE TEAM
Tirso Gladimir HummelgenMSao Bento do sulSCCARDIOCLINICA  CEMOX
Ricardo RodolfoMCriciumaSCGrupo Do Pedal-Liesch Informatica
Edson Antonio GalvanMRolandiaPRCRC
Sergio MuradasMMarauRSGidanACMMarau RS
Luiz Henrique MeyerMBlumenauSCMeyers House
Valerio Lissa Dal PraMJoacabaSCDal Pra
Sandro Fabricio HeringMRio do SulSCDesafio PhodaX
Francisco Adriano Dos SantosMCuritibaPRPrudenfer
Douglas Tadeu De CamposMJoinvilleSCStroll Cycling  MC Bikes
Josenir Adilson VeredianaMJoinvilleSCStroll Cycling  MC Bikes
Sidney Fred RosemannMBlumenauSCLoja Rosemann
Marcelo Carneiro do AmaralMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master C2 Masc.

Celio Luis LieblMJaragua do SulSCPEDAL DOS CAVEIRAS
Neures LigeskiMPonta GrossaPRALEX RIBEIRO BIKES
Jose Carlos Rocha Da SilvaMRio BrilhanteMSSilva
Fortunato FerrisiMGramadoRSpousada jasmim
Wagner Roberto HaisiMCuritibaPRProtork Multiciclo Team
waldir TeschMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Wanderlei Marcos GomesMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Arnildo Aleixo GretterMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master D Masc.

Jose SenaMFlorianopolisSCAUDAX BIKE – DE ANGELI
Emilio Sergio MachadoMCambuiMGAscicam
Henrique Ventura OlmosMCapinzalSCPrefeitura Municipal de Ipira
Heinz DattingerMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO
Herald NitzkeMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO
Hercules LisboaMFlorianopolisSCManebike
Eugenio LealMFlorianopolisSCManeBike
Evilasio WielewskiMPonta GrossaPR13 MTB Ponta GrossaAcademia Feeling

NELORE Masc.

Zulmir Luis PegoraroMFrederico WestphalenRSTaura Bikers
Paulo Ricardo Da SilvaMItajaiSCMTBrothers
Paulo De Carvalho PedrosoMSoledadeRSGalos do PedalAcademia Caf
Franco BordignonMCascaRSPedal bike  gidan bikes  restaurante bordignon
Joao Vitor Ramos MachadoMSao JoseSCBike Force  CASA COM VIDRO
Herik Wilian GeorgMCampo LargoPRManzatti Bikes
Vandelei Valdemar PagelMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

PNE Masc.

Paulo BatistaMCascavelPRpaulo
Luis Filipe PolettoMMarauRSAssociacao dos Ciclistas de Marau – ACM

E-Bike

Diego GadlerMJoacabaSCMontinox


DUPLAS SPORT

Dupla Feminina

Mariana Basso PasinFParaiRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Pihetra Oliveira TatschFParaiRSSao Joao Ciclismo
Grasiela Maria Gregoski TurraFCascaRSGidan Bikes
Vanessa Claudia DecolFCascaRSGidan Bikes
Angelita Wolff BellettiFNova TrentoSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Fabricia ComperFNova TrentoSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Anizete M AzevedoFSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense
Gislaine FagundesFSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense

Dupla Masculina

Maximiliano Lessa ScreminMSangaoSCGmtb Amigos Do Pedal
Ezequiel Dos Santos Da SilvaMSangaoSCGmtb Amigos Do Pedal
Jackson ZanetteMSideropolisSCVozzaca Bikes
Aurelio Pazzeto NetoMSideropolisSCVozzaca Bikes
Fernando Ricardo TeskeMBlumenauSCPedalbluHidraumec
Erison Mafra JuniorMBlumenauSCPedalbluHidraumec
Ricardo GuckertMLontrasSCBrandt Bike Team
Herbert Paul BrandtMLontrasSCBrandt Bike Team
Alexandre PetermannMBrusqueSCPetermann  Pacheco
Rafael PachecoMBrusqueSCPetermann  Pacheco
Amilton Speroni SchererMSanto AugustoRSTm Bikers
Everton MachadoMSanto AugustoRSTm Bikers
Jericsson Luan LigeskiMPonta GrossaPRAlex Ribeiro Bikes
Alexandro Augusto RibeiroMPonta GrossaPRAlex Ribeiro Bikes
Mateus ViccariMCascaRSSuper Rolha Bros  Viccari Racing Team
Andre Benedeti ViccariMCascaRSSuper Rolha Bros  Viccari Racing Team
Alencar CardosoMTubaraoSCAlencar E Renan
Renan Pereira FelisbinoMTubaraoSCAlencar E Renan
Higor Alan Bastiani MoreiraMBrusqueSCDom Joaquim Pedala
Jose Luiz MazzolliMBrusqueSCDom Joaquim Pedala
Diego SchuckMMorro ReuterRSSogima Felskopf Bike Team
Welington Augusto BlumeMMorro ReuterRSSogima Felskopf Bike Team
Andre Rogerio Langa Da SilvaMPomerodeSCInfinity
Alisson Borges PadilhaMPomerodeSCInfinity

Dupla Mista

Cristina Heusner GuarnieriFPanambiRSCiclismo Panambi
Luciano GuarnieriMPanambiRSCiclismo Panambi
Cristiano Luiz FiorentinMXanxereSCDawn Bike
Keiti Liane Fortunatti PhilippsenFXanxereSCDawn Bike
Tatiane Bontorin PolliFCuritibaPRWm Bikes
Fernando FigueiredoMCuritibaPRWm Bikes
Daniele Nunes De SiqueiraFPonta GrossaPRCerchiari E Siqueira
Eloir CerchiariMPonta GrossaPRCerchiari E Siqueira
Mauricio Begotto ScorteganhaMVila MariaRSAcm Marau Rs
Ana Paula ScorteganhaFVila MariaRSAcm Marau Rs
Everton VallasckyMColomboPRCiclista De Cristo
Valquiria VallasckyFColomboPRCiclista De Cristo
Samantha Piecharki DomitFItajaiSCDomit
Paulo Cesar DomitMItajaiSCDomit
Nilton Cantu NetoMCuritibaPRGiros Bike Team
Muriel Gaio CantuFCuritibaPRGiros Bike Team
Debora Sgrott DalriFSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense
Leonardo DalriMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense
Jacson Douglas GodinhoMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Cleidiane de Souza GodinhoFJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Dupla Master

Artur OrsiMGuaramirimSCFazendo Nada
Eduardo IatzacMGuaramirimSCFazendo Nada
Rafael Balland Da SilvaMCamboriuSCBalland  Silva Locacoes  Academia Vip
Alexandre De SouzaMCamboriuSCBalland  Silva Locacoes  Academia Vip
Glauber Claudir WeddigenMTres De MaioRSTmbikers
Jefferson Kettner WinterfeldMTres De MaioRSTmbikers
Adroir Natan ReziniMBrusqueSCDom Joaquim Pedala
Elton FrenaMBrusqueSCDom Joaquim Pedala
Eder GrafMJaragua do SulSCMotulAuto Mecanica Melchioretto
Marcos Antonio MelchiorettoMJaragua do SulSCMotulAuto Mecanica Melchioretto
Fernando Linesio Da SilvaMTijucasSCPlanet Games
Tiago NunesMTijucasSCPlanet Games
Jose Augusto LourenciMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Glauber GelsleichterMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Marcos De SouzaMNova TrentoSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Marcus Vinicius NicolauMNova TrentoSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Argeu Do Nascimento NetoMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Rafael FuckMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
RAFAEL KORBMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO
Rafael SchroederMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO
Fabio Alexandre NoeringMPomerodeSCPEDAL DO ARNO
Fabiano Andreas NoeringMPomerodeSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Dupla Grand Master

Acacio Vieira Do AmaralMPresidente GetulioSCVisual Modas E Preco Real
Rogerio PavanelloMPresidente GetulioSCVisual Modas E Preco Real
Elton SinnMPresidente GetulioSCSedentarios
Claudinei RuppMPresidente GetulioSCSedentarios
Cleber GatisMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Rancing Team – Fube
Michel MeloMSao Joao BatistaSCPedal Batistense Rancing Team – Fube
Marcio Andre MillnitzMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Gilson RahnMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Joi Azambuja TessariM SCBike Speck
Juliano BatistaM SCBike Speck

 

CIRCUITO AMADOR

Sub 30 Feminina

Ellen StrassburgerFMorro ReuterRSPedalokas
Alana SchuckFMorro ReuterRSPedalokas
BRUNA MAIARA RIBEIRO BARBOSAFBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master A1 Fem.

Stephani Mondini SchmidtFPresidente GetulioSCKrieser BikesTrilhasBRChristofer Miguel dos Santos
Tamira Larissa KruegerFPomerodeSCCOGEM  ABRP
Caroline Salustiano Dos SantosFPonta GrossaPRBatatas Strike Deycon pegoraro
Rosana de Oliveira Candatte FJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Daiane Lehmkuhl PagelFBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master A2 Fem.

Debora BreithauptFJaragua Do SulSCGiramundo Turismo
Sandra KaulingFLondrinaPRKauling
iris alessandra pereiraFPalhocaSCCyclo team
Rafaela Fernanda De MouraFCuritibaPRGiros Bike
Simone de AndradeFJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master B1 Fem.

Mara L C AlvesFGasparSCSESI
Jussara Nelma Dos Santos DuarteFFlorianopolisSCARMACON MAT CONTRUCAO  CHAPOLIN BIKE
Sara Maria Brehm PadilhaFBlumenauSCPADILHA
Lurdes Ferreira Alves PonickFJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Eliana Fiori HoweFBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master B2 Fem.

Silvana MassaneiroFItapemaSCFORCE BIKE TEAM
Ana Roberta Ramos RibeiroFPalhocaSCRibeiro Team
Claudia Adriana Becker Dalla PriaFFrancisco BeltraoPRDanas Bike
Simone Razzini CeminFJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master C1 Fem.

Adeli BrancoFGramadoRSpousada jasmim
Angela SestechukFFazenda Rio GrandePRDISCIPULOS MTB
Sandra R. W. GretterFBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master C2 Fem.

Silvania Sanderson MauricioFFrancisco BeltraoPRMAURICIO

Master D Fem.

Maritza TovarFRio De JaneiroRJTOVAR

Sub 30 Masc.

Ronan Diego LanaMItajaiSCMTBrother
Luan Diego GustmannMPomerodeSCDarien Bike Shop
Joeferson Camargo De JesusMFlorianopolisSCCharme d Rose
Gustavo Pertuzzatti RizzonMCascaRSGidan Bikes
Willian SchmitzMLuiz AlvesSCSCHMITZ
Bruno Rigo LangerMNova PrataRSBIKESSANO
Fernando Blum De SouzaMGaropabaSCBlum
JOABE WEBER PITZMImbuiaSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master A1 Masc.

Djeky Willian FurtadoMTijucasSCTBT – Tijucas Bike Team
Angello Felipe BuenoMFlorianopolisSCMercearia Onofre Chapolim Bike Shop  Armacon  Floripa Entulhos
Tiago Manoel Da NatividadeMFlorianopolisSCCHAPOLIN BIKE

Master A2 Masc.

Ricardo PeixerMBLUMENAUSCBompack
Dionei AlbuquerqueMBlumenauSCNENHUM
Ademar PozziMBrusqueSCTSW RACING TEAM SC  FS CICLE BIKE CENTER
Fabiano BlankMPomerodeSCMTB FREUNDE
Idio JuniorMCapivari De BaixoSCGalera Pedal – Capivari de Baixo
Juarez KreuchMLuiz AlvesSCKREUCH
Gabriel HorneyMPomerodeSCDarien bike team
Rafael Alberto LutkeMJoinvilleSCAde Embraco
Fabio Isidoro SimonettiMFlorianopolisSCChapolim Bike Shop
Marcos Roberto Schultz JuniorMJoinvilleSCpedalasurdos

Master B1 Masc.

Ricardo Alexandre MacedoMBalneario CamboriuSCIshi Ar CondicionadoAlemao Bebidas
Rodrigo Lichs Coelho De SouzaMCacadorSCCacador Moto Clube
Andre F LyraMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Leandro Medeiros De OliveiraMCapivari De BaixoSCGalera Pedal – Capivari de Baixo
Pedro Cardoso BorbaMCapivari De BaixoSCGalera Pedal – Capivari de Baixo
Arnaldo MenarimMCastroPRMenarim Sementes
Joao Zanette BeckhauserMCacadorSC
Kleber Claudino SerafimMCapivari De BaixoSCGalera Pedal – Capivari de Baixo
Joao Paulo De Souza VieiraMNova TrentoSCpedal batistense racing team

Master B2 Masc.

Valdir Eugenio Duarte FilhoMFlorianopolisSCARMACON MAT CONSTRUCAO  CHAPOLIN BIKE
Fernando Antonio LodiMMarauRSLodiGidan Bikes
Osvaldo Lameiro Ferreira JuniorMPomerodeSCLameiro
Mauro Roberto BiesekMCuritibaPRPROHEALTH
JOSE VICENTE OLOSZMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA
Adilson Candatte MJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

Master C1 Masc.

Jose Carlos LopesMFlorianopolisSCchapolin bike
Tiaraju TrindadeMPomerodeSCTRINDADE
Antonio Evangelista MancioMEldoradoSPFONTES MANCIO
Marcelo MeierMPomerodeSCCARDIACOS
Luiz Vanderlei AgostinhoMCapivari De BaixoSCGalera Pedal – Capivari de Baixo SC
Erico Xavier AntunesMBlumenauSCAntunes
Celso Luiz Nunes Dos SantosMCuritibaPRPROHEALTH
Isaias SerilhoMBlumenauSCPEDAL DO ARNO

Master C2 Masc.

Orildo Cesar LopesMFlorianopolisSCChapolim Bikes
Roberto Marcio KrausMBlumenauSCPedal Bela Vista
Alvaro ZimmermannMBlumenauSCAssociacao  Atletica Cultural Altona
Edson Marcos Mauricio MauricioMFrancisco BeltraoPRMAURICIO
Orlando DallmannMPomerodeSCMTB FREUNDE POMERODE
Mario Antonio ChiniMSao Francisco de PaulaRSAPARADOS DA SERRA
Sergio LucchiniMPomerodeSCELEMENTAL bike team MTB FreundSpendour -Tur viagens
Julio Nestor SchwartzMJoinvilleSCSchwartz

Master D Masc.

Francisco De Assis Pereira De LizMItapemaSCForce Bike Team
Antonio Marcondes De AlbuquerqueMBlumenauSCNENHUM
Gladimiro Dantas MachadoMPorto AlegreRSHiperbike
Rui HummMIndaialSCElos do Vale

Nelore Masc.

Bruno Da Silva AbreuMGaropabaSCHIPERBIKE
Jean Eduardo EhlertMPomerodeSCEhlert
Fabio JunkMPomerodeSCElemental Bike Team
Jean Rogers RomagnoliMJoinvilleSCPEDAL SEM ROTINA

PNE Masc.

Valdemar KrieserMIbiramaSCKrieser Bikes

Gravel Masc.

Ricardo BreisMJoinvilleSCBreis
Alexandre Magno Da CruzMBlumenauSCPEDALEROS

 


CICLOTURISMO

Raquel Krug BarbozaFJoacabaSCSolta o freio
Marcelo MarinsMJoacabaSCMarins
Raquel LocatelliFApucaranaPRBike Beer ApucaranaPR
Izabela ZanlucaFFlorianopolisSCLume Brinquedos
Marcia Frare  PavanelloFPresidente GetulioSCVISUAL MODAS E ESPORTES  PRECO REAL
Mikaele Ani Graf Do AmaralFPresidente GetulioSCVISUAL MODAS E ESPORTES  PRECO REAL
Marcus Rony HennebergMPonta GrossaPRIncorporadora Angulo
Elaine Cristina Dos Santos SinnFPresidente GetulioSCOdonto Excellence Ibirama
Joseph Bertoldi MeyerMBlumenauSCMeyers House
Cristiane  Bertoldi MeyerMBlumenauSCMeyers House
Adelia ThomasFColomboPRpedal rosa
Denise ThomasFColomboPRpedal rosa
Octavio Dall AgnolMParaiRSBikessano

 

Close Menu