LISTA DE INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS 2019

CIRCUITO PRÓ (100KM)

ELITE MASCULINO

Anderson DemarchiSCDemarchis Bike Shop
Alexsandro  AssuncaoSCCycles Beto
Andersson RossiRSMaori Cycles
Augusto Guilherme ReinholdSCPomerode Bike Team 
Bruno Tews RuppSCOrbea Team Brasil
Daniel Carneiro Brum Ribeiro ZoiaMGCorinthians Audax Bike Team
Diego Rodrigo BabissSCSupermercado Tolachinski 
Elvis SpredemannSCGiro 29 Mtb Team
Felipe  Hass KrahnSCElemental Bike Team
Gabriel Waldemar DoegeSCD‡rien Bike Team
Gilberto Veiga De GoisSCTeam Orbea Brasil
Lucas Alexandre PereiraSCSantos Bikes Team 
Lucas PolakPRPolak
Marcelo ScipietzSCSosbikes/Timb— Net/Treme Terra/ BŽlica
Martin Meyer KlebaSCKleba
Otavio Dos SantosSCCicle Bike Shop 
Paolo Viganigo PiresSCBanana Brasil/Gellea Bike
Samuel NielsRJGo Treinos / Estudio Pos Academia
Yago Godoy Da CruzSCD‡rien Bike Shop

ELITE FEMININA

Camila FernandesSCItapema Ciclismo Piemonte Distribuidora
Caroline Beatriz Boppre De BarbaSCElemental Bike Team
Ingridy Thamarys R Da CostaSPEqmax
Jessica Ramos RibeiroSCRibeiro Team
Jusceleine Cimara SehnemSCGreen Bike Store/Disigual&Fistarol
Leticia Jaqueline Soares CandidoMGCorinthians Audax
Priscila Da Silva BiazottiSPEqmax
Sheila Mendonca GomesPRClube Maringaense De Ciclismo / Gr Avent
Siclinde WittRSOs Anacondas

SUB 30 MASCULINO

Daniel Felipe PrattsSCMtb Floripa / Cicles Hoffmann
Douglas Matheus ThomasPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Elio S JuniorSCForce Bike Team 
Evandro Da SilvaSPTeam Maeno
Fabiano Barbosa MoreiraSCFabiano Barbosa Moreira
Felipe Dombrovski NetoSCTajes Sports / Esquina
Felipe VeigaRSMaori Cycles
Flavio ZiehlsdorffSCManavi Bikes
Gabriel Atanazio SilvaSCAuto ElŽtrica Martins 
Giovani Bavaresco CescaRSBikeplace
Jaisson Bernardi KaiperRSTartarugas Bike Team
John Marlon PrestesRSAlfa Bike Team
Julio Estevao KremerSCAcademia 7 De Setembro/Schulz/Sos Bikes
Lian Carlos OlczykSCItapema Ciclismo Piemonte Distribuidora
Lucas BalestroRSMaori Cycles
Lucas De OliveiraPRNenhuma
Luis Alexandre LauermannRSUcvc Race Team
Luis Henrique VisentainerSCLh Assessoria Esportiva 
Marcelo StieglerSCEquipe Mazzi Racing
Marcos Antonio PolicenoSCPoliceno
Maximiliano Ody De OliveiraRSMaori Cycles
Paulo Arthur Cacazu ZanchettSCP‡pum Bike Team/ Mbs Bike Shop
Pedro Luiz EnglerSCPa Pum Bike Team/Oce/ Specializedbr
Rafael Antonio CapelloSCGambatto Racing/Groove Bikes 
Rafael WagnerSCCicle Bike Shop
Ramires SilveiraSCOverosa Acess—ria Esportiva
Ricardo Henrique CestariSCCestari 
Ricardo SassanoviczSCPedal Xaxim
Robert GregoryRSMaori Cycles
Rodrigo BarhartSCD‡rien Bike Team
Romario Jean OchnerSCSos Bikes 
Tcharles Junior Da Rocha De SouzaRSTrail Gela Guela 
Thiago Rodrigo DemarchiSCItapema Ciclismo Piemonte Distribuidora

MASTER FEMININO

Fabiana FreislebenSCTigre Bike Shop / Giros Bike Team
Flavia Franco FrattesiMGSem Equipe
Gessica MullerRSRodrigo Bikes
Inaiara BellingRSMaori Cycles
Lilidiane De BarrosRSS‹o Jo‹o Ciclismo
Marilse Tamasia TsunodaSPCiclo Ribeira
Rosangela Cristina SchmitzPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Viviani SchmitzSCCiclismo Salto Grande/çguia Pinturas.

MASTER A1 MASCULINO

Adam MoreiraSCTeam Galo Veio 
Anderson Felipe RosaSCBrutus Cycling Club/ DŽboras Presentes 
Anderson Fernandes FelipeSCF. Felipe
Anderson PaganiRSMaori Cycles
Andre Hyro Vieira YamamotoSPDu Alan Bikes/Pref. Registro/ Frigo.Nr
Andre Tristao PadilhaSCTrs Time
Arno Huch JuniorSCHub Ciclismo / Hub Treinamento
Bruno AzevedoSCPedal Full/Joel Bikes
Bruno Luiz De SouzaPRAvulso
Bruno Trigo De Oliveira Da SilvaSPTeam Maeno
Danillo Henrique SilvaMGAudax
Diego SteilSCTimbŽ Bike Team/ Beleza Bike
Douglas Panizio RibeiroPRPedais Vermelhos
Edilson Tiago HoffmannSCCicles Hoffmann
Eneias Samuel GallinaRSSquadra Caxias
Everton Fernando HeglerSPTeam Maeno
Fabiano BlankSC Mtb Freunde
Fernando Braga FazulinePRAcac Race Team
Fernando Rodrigues VazSPTeam Maeno/Tio Beba Supermercado
Fernando Stratmann CordeiroPREsquina/Tajes Sports 
Fernando Vinicius De LimaSPEqmax
Filipe Dias Da CostaSCFoi De Boa
Frederico BisettoSCCph Brasil Speedmetrics E Presscovery
Geovane KrugerSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Gilmar Recalcatti Da SilvaSC****
Guilherme Marciano Da RochaPRRocha
Hariel Petry PitzSCCicles Hoffmann/Newpace
Herberth Rafael SprotteSCAudax Bike/Eqmax/Fmd-Sbs
Ismael Guilherme JordanSCDirtlan/ Mtb- Racing
Jean Michel Da SilvaPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Jonas Jose Do NascimentoSCNascimento
Joni PedrottiRSMaori Cycles
Jose Augusto RavanelloSCGrupo Ravanello
Juliano Eckel HerbstSCRiomafra Cyclingteam/Jhpr— Assessoria Es
Juliano ZaffariRSMaori Cycles
Kristian SchadenSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Leandro KuhnRSHunoff Bike Store
Leandro SchmitzSCRibeiro Team 
Leonardo Davi SchaufelbergerPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Luciano Jose StuppSCGreen Bike Store/Bar Do Pessoa
Lucio De Lima GehlenRSHammer
Marcelo Tadeu MendesSCGambatto Racing
Marcio Dorneles MattioniRRAmazonia Br Ciclo/Overbike
Marlom SeemundSCPedal Xaxim / Gambatto Racing
Marruan Rodrigues Da MottaRSDescida Invertida
Michael Claus RahnSCRahn
Murilo Castro NunesSCOrbea Team Brasil
Paulo Sergio AraldiSCAraldi
Robledo FortunaSCCicle Bike Shop
Robson  CavalheiroPRMata Atlantica
Rodinei Da SilvaSCDemarchis Bike / S—lida Brasil
Rodrigo Alves DemarcheSCBike Force
Rodrigo HackeSCProciclo
Sidinei Jose De Souza JuniorSCTime Aires Maluco
Tiago ScottiRSStrongers Bike Team
Vantuir MallmannSCMallmann

MASTER A2 MASCULINO

Ademir DiazSCPedal Sem Rotina
Alan PedrottiRSMaori Cycles
Ali Hussein MahmoudPRSaag Top Team / Alta Performance
Allan WachholzSCSenta Perna / E-Nology
Anderson GencioSCPlugbike/Equipe Rino/ Arnociclo
Anderson Roberto Talaia ClaroSPEqmax
Andre ArgentaRSDebike
Andrius Jacomini MussattoRSOs Anacondas
Ary GoesPRPrefeitura Municipal De Boa Vista Da Apa
Carlos Eduardo GonçalvesSCJoel Bike – HUB Ciclismo
Cesar Eduardo Pereira CiganoPRHs Cons—rcios/ Anderson Tech
Cristian OrbemSCCasal Orbem
Daniel HaglerSCBrutus Cycling Club
David HaglerMGBrutus 
Dhiego BrambillaPRFamilia Brambilla
Diego Eduardo DidurSCJabuti Mtb
Diego Nascimento AlvesSCForce Bike Team
Diego Nau MarquesSCDita Calados 
Eduardo MacielRSBaikers Gramado
Ernande MarianSCAlem‹o Bike Shop / Oficina Do Jo‹o 
Evandro CorreiaRSRisco Zero/ Buxabiketeam/ Ciclo Personal
Everton Gollnick KochSCN‹o
Everton Luiz AsenSCDelta Materiais ElŽtricos
Fabricio Hendler HahnSCBike Concas
Felipe Friedrich RibeiroSCHub Ciclismo
Fernando SchmittSCSchmitt
Filipe MafioletiRSDescida Invertida
Gilsemar Jean Da SilvaSCD‡rien Bike Team
Giovano De BonaSCGibacicle Uso Bike Bona Vitta
Henrique SchoenardieRSSchoenardie
Herodes Bolonheze LopesPRLopes
Homero Augusto BarnabeRSGalouis Bike Shop
Ismael Tadeu CostaSCVida Natural Emp—rium 
Jaison Pedro FusinatoSCAcademia Pro Training
Jeferson Vaz RodriguesSCCanoinhas Bike Team
Jesum Loreto RodriguesSCDimais Brothers / Pedras Bikes -Palhoa Sc
Joarez Girardi ZanchettaRSBikeplace/Avc
Juliano Alves M MiottoSPTeam Maeno
Leandro Avila MachadoSCMtb Floripa
Leandro De Campos DominickRJNutrivitta Produtos Naturais
Marcelo Augusto PabisPRAic/Pirubikes/Moageira Irati
Marcelo Douglas Teixeira GomesSCAcorianos
Marcelo Medeiros GarciaSCEnzo Automoveis/ Studio Kron
Marcos Diniz AlvesSCMarcos Diniz Palestrante E Coach 
Marlon Douglas TereskiPROver Bike – 
Mateus Carvalho Silva AraujoSPVia Bike
Mischael Douglas EhlertSCD‡rien Bike Team
Paulo Cesar M JeveauxESJeveaux
Paulo Jose Felippe JuniorRSMaori Cycles
Paulo Roberto AmaralSCAmaral
Rafael Dos Santos SoteroSCBarreto Bikes/Sotero
Ricardo RamthumSCWorld Bikes – Race Pace
Robson Antonio GambattoSCTeam Gambatto Racing
Rodrigo De Moura DominguesSPSos Pedal 
Rodrigo PelizaroPRMtb Sert‹o Cycling Team
Tiago BianchiRSSquadra Caxias Ciclismo
Walter Ribeiro Dos Santos JuniorSPEqmax
Wanderley Brasil Dos Santos JuniorPRCoro‹o Bicycle Team

MASTER B1 MASCULINO

Acacio Vieira Do AmaralSCVisual Modas
Adriano GoncalvesSCCicle Bike Shop
Aires Maluco Dos SantosSCTime Aires Maluco
Alessandro Carneiro Do NascimentoPRAic/Piru Bikes/Moageira Irati 
Alexandre Ferreira TelesMGSense 
Allan Leonardo Rezende CoelhoMGFacces/Faculdade Fucamp Cycle Team
Anderson Conceicao FrancaSPDu Alan Bikes/ Pref. Registro/Frigo.Nr 
Anderson Cristian StoccoPRGr Aventura
Andrei Wellington Felippo Deola PianezzerCEFoca Bikes Curitiba
Angelo Teleginski TurraSPTeam Maeno
Antonio Marcos Camargo De AlmeidaRSMaguillas Barbearia
Carlos Eduardo Ghysio PiresRSTrail Gela Guela 
Cassio MeneghelliSCFarmacia Koerich Farm‡cia De Manipula‹o
Claudinei RuppSCRoger Bikes / Salao La Piu Bela 
Claudomir DiasSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Cristian CougoSCLiketeam Joinville 
Daniel Almeida GoncalvesSPTrainnig Strong
Danilo GabrielSCKf Bombas Injetoras/Klebas
Dener MilczarekRSTeam Galouis  – Galouis Bike Shop
Elcio Cornelio VoltoliniSCMad Racers/Bike Ride
Elton SinnSCSedent‡rios/Visual Modas E Esporte 
Emerson LubaskiSCJetek Automacao
Eri MouraSPAquila Trainning Assessoria Esportiva
Fabiano Andre DahlkeSCD‡rien Bike Team
Fabio Alex RossatoRSTartarugas Bike Team / Rede Mestre Acad
Fabio Yukio HossakiSPEq Max/ Hossaki Team / Ciclo Ipiranga
Fabricio WattsSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Flavio Adriano Da SilvaPRSilva
Gerson CoasSCRadio Colmeia
Henrique Pacheco BurigoPRPedaleiros
Jaime Jose NortSCNort
James LehmSCCl’nica Vera Lehm 
Jaques RauhSCTreino 01
Jeferson BruningSCMel Sol / Manavibikes
Juliano VendramiSCVendrami
Lincoln Aurelio FleiterPRRoda Presa
Lorival Joao Gomes JuniorSCAcorianos
Luciano Alberto PonickSCPedal Sem Rotina
Luiz Paulo R Da SilvaSCBrancosilvateam
Mauricio Roberto BorgesSCElemental Bike Team
Max ZuffoSCHub Ciclismo – Joel Bikes
Nivaldo de FariasSCGiba Cicle / Academia Pr— Ativa
Rafael PanazzoloRSMaori Cycles / S‹o Jo‹o Ciclismo
Rodrigo BressanPRFan/Race Pace
Rodrigo FugantiPRVital Bikes
Rodrigo RodriguesSPSbrsports/Metaciclismo/Gmflex
Rogerio C GarciaSCGambatto Racing
Sandro Cristiano Da SilvaPRPardal Racing
Sergio Aristelio SestremSCSestrem
Thiago PriosteSPPrioste Sports
Valdinei Roberto ZinglerSCZingler
Vitor Pereira CostaSCRace Pace Cosultoria Esportiva

MASTER B2 MASCULINO

Alexandre Ferreira DaniottiSCPatagonia Riders
Anderson Ernesto KranholdtSCOrbea Team Brasil / Gmeos Gr‡fica Digit
Auri De BortoliRSOs Anacondas /Caxias Do Sul 
Carlos Andre DarrosSPEquipe 4Fun/725Team
Claudio Marco Borsato PiresPRJabuti Mtb
Clodoaldo Adriano PasquiniPRProjeta Turismo / Cavalaria
Eduardo SovierzoskiPRGr Aventura / Sovierzoski Madeiras
Florisvaldo Da CunhaSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Francisco De LaraPRWest Bike Tem 
Gerson RitzSCJoel Bikes
Helinton Haribert PaneitzSCCanoinhas Bike Team
Itamar BorgeRSMaori Cycles
Jaedson Almeida PintoSPFamily Night Biker / Ciclo Ribeira
Jair HermannSCHerman
Joao Carlos De SouzaPRSouza 
Jose Roberto FestugattoRSOs Anacondas
Juliano E GehrkeSCFodax
Mairos PiccinRSMairos
Marcelo MarinRSMaori Cycles
Marcelo Vinicius PrustSCPrustbike Center
Mauro Sergio WilnesPRRodocame/Facchini
Nelson Ademir ZuberSCCicle Bike Shop
Reinaldo FortesSPEqmax
Rogerio PavanelloSCVisualmodas/Preo Real
Rogerio Paz FernandesSCHiperbike Garopaba
Sidney VieiraSCPedal Batistense Racing Team 
Valtair Aparecido De OliveiraPROggi Racing Lojas Das Bicicletas

MASTER C1 MASCULINO

Adilson Jose CaetanoSCPedal Batistense Racing Team/Fube
Alexandre Pawlusyk NetoSCLazertur Florian—polis
Amilton Cezar CoradinPRGf Pedal
Carlos Cesar DrozinoSCResilientes Bike Team
Daniel MazzulMaldoCharrua
Dionizio Lestechuk FilhoPRGiros Bike Team
Edwilson Louis De OliveiraSCPedal Batistense Race Team
Gerson Luis MachadoSCBike Hauss
Gerson Toaldo BelloRSSunset Bikes
Ilmar VoelzSCIrm‹os Voelz Oficina E Com/Pedalemmassa
Ivens  SchattenbergSCSchattenberg
Pedro Joel BarbozaSCJoel Bikes
Rogerio Carlos BoshammerSCDivisor Mtb –

MASTER C2 MASCULINO

Dijaime Luiz OldraSCVamoqvamo
Jismar BusarelloSCSos Bikes / Louco Do Pedal
Tarcisio CestariSCBike Speck

MASTER D MASCULINO

Albino KaehlerSCParsec
Enoch Anderson F FortesSPEqmax
Joao Carlos LuizSCEquipe Timb— Net / Fme Timb—

DUPLAS PRÓ

DUPLA MASCULINA OPEN

Elias Samuel Schmitz WeissRSRodrigo Bikes
Rodrigo MedeirosRSRodrigo Bikes
Cassio Luiz Padovam De MacedoSPUbuntu RegistroSp
Thiago Ribeiro De CamargoSPUbuntu RegistroSp
Fabio Junior GruchovskiPRPDM-Pedal dos MestresMato RicoTurvo-PR
Robson Rangel SantelliPRPDM-Pedal dos MestresMato RicoTurvo-PR
erik gabriel schlichtingSCFmd Blumenau
Almir Rogerio SchlichtingSCFmd Blumenau
Ricardo Jose KrzesinskiPRRed Bikes
Degiorgio Getulo Andrade De SouzaPRRed Bikes
Roberto  Pereira JuniorSCSem Equipe Sem Dinheiro
Cristiano Geovane CeSCSem Equipe Sem Dinheiro
Gabriel Gomes MartinsSCVon Dale TeamUsindiKellUsicamGrillo
Julio Espindola De CordovaSCVon Dale TeamUsindiKellUsicamGrillo
Marcio RucinskiSCThe Green Machine
Andrei Rangel BozanSCThe Green Machine
Jaison Malgarizi NunesRSTerraw Bikes
Maurilio Rodrigues De BarrosRSTerraw Bikes
Ricardo BrandaliseRSGagobikes
Sidnei Jose Wisling LuckemayerRSGagobikes
Eduardo ZaffariRSBikeplaceDudi Bikes
Renan Cosme Serafim De OliveiraRSBikeplaceDudi Bikes
Gustavo GusbertiRSSAO JOAO CICLISMO
Bernardo Moretto GilioliRSSAO JOAO CICLISMO
Eduardo Ventura JuniotSCGibacicle  Usubike  Usind  Brufarma
Cassio De Souza GeraldiSCGibacicle  Usubike  Usind  Brufarma
Juliano SalvadoriSCRiders Team
Jose Antonio Apolinario JuniorSCRiders Team
Jean Carlos WaterstradtSCGiro29 Team
Gabriel Felipe StarkeSCGiro29 Team
Alexandre SperandioSCCiclismo Lontrense
Homero JoenckSCCiclismo Lontrense
Tiago PykoczSCRudnick Motos  Mega Mx
Vinicius Malchovski BaumSCRudnick Motos  Mega Mx
Jean Rodrigo Liskow QueiozSCOrbea Team Brasil
Cristiano Oswaldo Dos SantosSCOrbea Team Brasil
Antonio Marcos ManfriniSCBike No Vale
Ricieri Jonathas PahlSCBike No Vale
Lucas BoshammerSCDivisor Mtb
Leandro Soares MendesSCDivisor Mtb
Jeferson Gustavo Jahn OuriquesSCHappy Bike Team
Maicon Henrique BlockvelSCHappy Bike Team
Glaucio KuppasSCGeneral Lyy Team
Jair PiaiSCGeneral Lyy Team
Ricardo SilvaSCBike Force – FloripaSc
Leonardo FernandesSCBike Force – FloripaSc
Romario RibeiroSCCanoinhas Bike Team
Jose Evaldo Herbst PazdaSCCanoinhas Bike Team
Flavio ReblinSCSos Bikes
Gabriel DemontiSCSos Bikes
Andre Luiz De AndradeSCPinguim Assessoria Esportiva
Marcelo MoserSCPinguim Assessoria Esportiva
Cleber Bittencurt De SouzaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube
Jeferson GardiniSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube
Rodrigo HampelSCEQMAX
Willian AlexiSCEQMAX

DUPLA MISTA

Karen Michelle Machado De PaivaPRAvulso
Joel LipnharskiPRAvulso
Laercio Jose KazmierczakPRAssociacao Vila Militar  Boraturma
Simone TorresPRAssociacao Vila Militar  Boraturma
Francisco Osmair SonegoPRSt Cicles
Veridiana Dos SantosPRSt Cicles
Thiago Uhlig PereiraSCItapema Ciclismo
Debora Eloisa Nass KieckhoefelSCItapema Ciclismo
Flavia Rascado Matos MunizSPDu Alan Bikes  Prefeitura Municipal De
Eduardo Pereira MoreiraSPDu Alan Bikes  Prefeitura Municipal De
Alex BordignonRSBikeplacePatate Tonde
Silvia RomanRSBikeplacePatate Tonde
Vinicius De Moraes VicentePRPagliarini Bikes
Cristiane Vieira De AquinoPRPagliarini Bikes
Wetto LanaMSZornitta Rancing  Bike Champ
Lana Farias ZornittaMSZornitta Rancing  Bike Champ
Kika PereiraDFBrothers Race Team
Marcelo Henrique DiasDFBrothers Race Team
Everson Kleber MaiSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Bruna FernandesSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Karoline Mariechen MeyerSCSea Force Riders – Orbea Team Brasil
Tiago Junior Da SilvaSCSea Force Riders – Orbea Team Brasil
Leandro Ribeiro BittencourtRSMalamute
Lisiane Ribeiro BittencourtRSMalamute
Lucas BortoluzziPRCorbelia Bikers
Raquel Schaefer BortoluzziPRCorbelia Bikers
Paula Silvano Felisberto SilveiraSCAb Bike Fitnes Solifes Terracotagres
Douglas Ribeiro De SouzaSCAb Bike Fitnes Solifes Terracotagres

DUPLA MASTER

Djone MeesSCORBEA TEAM BRASIL
Leandro De Araujo PolezaSCORBEA TEAM BRASIL
Rodrigo Ramiro Muniz JuniorSCTrapiche Mtb
Augusto NascimentoSCTrapiche Mtb
Jefferson KusterSCCiclismo Lontrense
Marcos RuskowskiSCCiclismo Lontrense
Victor Felipe Da SilvaSCShop Bike Team
Marcelo Knabben FiletiSCShop Bike Team
Douglas BornhausenSCZika Team
Silvio Osni Vieira JuniorSCZika Team
Anderson Rudmar SoaresSCDarien Bike Team
Everton PeringSCDarien Bike Team
Ernandes Jose MachadoSCManavibikes  Turma Do Pedal Mtb E Speed
Fernando MachadoSCManavibikes  Turma Do Pedal Mtb E Speed
Guilherme PachecoSCSprint Bike Team
Ricardo GarciaSCSprint Bike Team
Luiz Guilherme HammesRSCrocodilos Bike Team
Alessander Specht SchmitzRSCrocodilos Bike Team
Vinicius Angelo JeczmionskiPR13 Mtb
Carlos Rogerio Kloster FilhoPR13 Mtb
Renato De SouzaRSTartarugas Bike Team
Marcio RomaniRSTartarugas Bike Team
Eduardo PutzRSCE
Cesar LammRSCE
Edsom Pertile AudibertRSBikeplace
Aryel BordignonRSBikeplace
Nelio Abreu NetoSCPaulo Conan
Luiz Henrique PitzSCPaulo Conan
Cesar Antonio BallenRSAtitude Vital Tavares Imoveis
Giliarde Tavares Da SilcaRSAtitude Vital Tavares Imoveis
Kauey De SouzaSCPg
Fabio KertzendorffSCPg
Rodrigo VeginiSCPinguim Assessoria  Academia Impacto
Silvio Coelho JuniorSCPinguim Assessoria  Academia Impacto
Robson Ricardo De SouzaSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Diego MartinsSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Wilson Paterno JuniorSCCsp Team Mtb
Diego Luiz GaioSCCsp Team Mtb
Fabio Cleodir VargasSCTartarugas Da Bike – Doutor Pedrinho
Flavio Neudir VargasSCTartarugas Da Bike – Doutor Pedrinho
Marcos Jose De LimaPRCamboja Race Team
Deyvid Santos Da CruzPRCamboja Race Team
Kleiton LinsSCBike Force  Lins Cafe
Anderson Silveira DiasSCBike Force  Lins Cafe
Silmar Leandro Dos SantosRSPedal ParalTribike casca tsw
Silvonei ZanonRSPedal ParalTribike casca tsw
Luiz Fernando RossiSCAde Embraco – Bikechamp Brasil
Gerson AlvesSCAde Embraco – Bikechamp Brasil
Daniel BenedettiRSThreerace-Emporio Da Bici-Klein Bike
Joao Cesar De SouzaRSThreerace-Emporio Da Bici-Klein Bike
Gilberto Antonio Santana CardosoPRBora PedalarElephant Prod Esportivos
Alisson GoncalvesPRBora PedalarElephant Prod Esportivos
Hariton CeccatoSCPedal Batistense Racing Ream
Joao Batista FacchiniSCPedal Batistense Racing Ream

DUPLA GRAND MASTER

Djalma De Souza MartinsPRMartinaco Race Team
Valtair MendesPRMartinaco Race Team
Ricardo Alexandre Da CunhaSCAudioflexx Aparelhos Auditivos
Jucelio FreibergerSCAudioflexx Aparelhos Auditivos
Gunter Lothar GehrkePROhya Endurance
Ricardo FachinPROhya Endurance
Leonardo Felipe ForellRSRodrigo Bikes  Upper Drink Energy
Ronaldo Paulo Dos SantosRSRodrigo Bikes  Upper Drink Energy
Angelo Yukichigue HayashiPR13 Mtb
Denilson Antonio GasparPR13 Mtb
Volnei MeesSCPosto Bem VindoBike AuroraFmd Aurora
Fabricio BeschinockSCPosto Bem VindoBike AuroraFmd Aurora
Evandro L GiaroloSCForce Bike Team
Rodrigo FritzenSCForce Bike Team
Daniel MussnichRSSuntet Bikes  Coroao
Fabio Eduardo FestugattoRSSuntet Bikes  Coroao
Marcelo Joao StolfSCWb Bike Shop
Ederson ValiatiSCWb Bike Shop
Julio Cesar GramkowSCSchulz Alimentos
Fabio SchulzSCSchulz Alimentos
Paulo VianaSCTrek Racing
Marcos HuskesSCTrek Racing
Roberval SchaeferSCAlameda Bike Service
Miguel Andre Pauly JrSCAlameda Bike Service

CIRCUITO SPORT (~50KM)

SUB 30 FEMININO

Bruna DonatSCLife Well | Banana Brasil
Claudia LaubeSCJoinville Ciclismo
Graziela FlamiaRSMaori Cycles
Jessica FucknerSCDemarchis Bike Shop
Juliana VieiraSCTime Aires Maluco
Keila Santanna FerreiraRSSantanna

SUB 30 MASCULINO

Ademilson SitneskiSCSitneski
Alex Freiberger Dos SantosRSVital/ Neo Bikes/ Oficina Laux
Alisson WilbertSCS— Os Fortes No Pedal
Andre Machado SilvaSCProride 
Andre Rogerio Langa Da SilvaSCInfinity Engenharia E Per’cias
Andrei Michel KuntzPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Arthur Damasceno TorquatoSCN‹o Tenho
Brendon BressanSCBressan
Carlos Alex GayoSCGayo
Carlos Dilmar SchmelzerSCJoelBikesPedal Sem Rotina
Claudionei MachadoSCMachado
Cleverson Carlos MohrSCLife Bike 
Deivid WalendorffSCAses Do Cascalho
Diego Fernando DahlkeSCElemental Bike Team
Douglas RayzerSCAcican / Cn.Cc
Fabricio Silveira AlvesSCBruno Bike/ Pedal Dos Brothers
Geani Pazin BocalonRSGidan Bike Shop / Pedal Parai
Guilherme Laercio Da SilvaSCSilva
Guilherme Otavio BonetteSCCanoinhas Bike Team
Gustavo Arthur WetzelSCWetzel
Gustavo Toldo CasagrandeSCA.C.C / Fmec / Conc—rdia
Henrique Augusto Reichert PassoldSCPassold
Jean Carlos Da SilvaSCAses Do Cascalho
Jeferson Luis PretteSCN‹o Tenho
Jeferson SiewertSCMTB FREUNDE
Joabe Weber PitzSCPEDAL DO ARNO
Joao Paulo Silva ChavesPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Jonathan Franca RaotaRSCiclotimeacessoria / Brunazattifisioderm
Juliano GuerraRSPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes
Juliano Jeferson Dal SantoPRGiros Bike Team
Lenon Rodrigues De JesusSCAtrijar
Leonardo Borghetti AlvesSCMbs Bike Shop/Soul Cycles
Leonardo CalettiRSGidan Bike Shop
Leonardo FruetSCRdc Team/ Nossa Forma Litoral/ Mtbrother
Lucas De Marco StefanelloRSGidanbikes/Guapos
Luiz Felipe De AndradeSCAndrade
Marcos PatrocinioSCPron-Kov™
Matheus Eduardo RankSCFora No Pedal
Matheus Guanabara FernandesSCSgf Neg—cios
Mauricio Jean ZilioPRZilio
Natan SbardelottoRSGidan Bike Marau
Paulo CabralSCCabral
Paulo Mauricio Pizzolatti JuniorSCPizzolatti
Phablo GiovannyPRSilva 
Robson Jose Hernacki De OliveiraSCPedal Kings
Thiago HorongosoSCD‡rien Bike Team
Thiago MontibellerSCTsw Bike / Bike Limeira 
Vilson Souza NetoSCSouza Neto
Vinicius Ribas Samuel Dos SantosRSEasy Bike Team
Vinicius VolkmannSCDarien Bike Team
Vitor GattermannSCMtb Cedro

MASTER A1 FEMININO

Daniela BussmannSCPedal Da Pedra 
Edilaine BonatoRSOs Anacondas
Fernanda Ribeiro SchaufelbergerPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Josiani ViecelliSCViecelli
Ledi FaresinRSPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/Excelence Engenha
Maisa Cristina PerondiSCMtb Cedro
Marta BiesdorfSCDawn Bike
Mariane Camillo Schmidt Do NascimentoSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense
Tatiane OrbemSCCasal Orbem
Vanessa TomioSCAcademia 7 De Setembro

MASTER A1 MASCULINO

Adolfo Osvaldo ReinkeSCD‡rien Bike Team
Alexandre MahnkeSCSolta O Freio
Alexandre ZickuhrSCMtb Freunde
Andre Luiz MaskeSCMaske
Argeu Do Nascimento NetoSCPedal Do Malandros 
Augusto Bendini NetoSCGuto Bendini
Carlos Robson Tupan JuniorPRTonersul
Cidartan Lucas CiprianiSCCipriani Engenharia
Claudio Scapinello ValdameriSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Denis Jefferson KruegerSCKrueger
Diego GadlerSCUnoesc 
Diego ZagoSCS— Teimoso
Edson Carlos OlesczukPRGiros Bike Team
Eduardo Alexandre Rohden MadeiraSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense
Eneas Antonio FalkieviczSCCanoinhas Bike Team
Erico Ilton FlorSCCicle Bike Shop/Aorianos Mtb
Fabricio WagenknechtSCElemental Bike Team
Felipe BrandaoSPBrand‹o
Felipe CescaRSAcc Cotipor‹
Guilherme Roveda MirandaSCChosen Bike Shop
Guilherme TkotzPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Gustavo HoefelmannSCHotwilsom
Gustavo Osnir ArndtSCArndt
Higor VianaRSGidan Baike
Idio JuniorSCGalera Pedal – Capivari De Baixo
Ismael FilbertSCFilbert
Itacir BettiRSFalc›es
Ivan Carlos Covolan FilhoSCEu Mesmo 
Joao Alexandre RobertiSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Joao Ercy Luduvichack AgostiniSCOver Bike Team
Jose Adelmo De Oliveira JuniorRSOliveira
Leandro HadlichSCN‹o Alivia Bike Tean Sense 
Leomar DecolRSGidan Bike Shop
Luis Fernando ParadellaSCPedal Kings
Luiz Carlos BragagnoloSCBragagnolo 
Mailson ReisSCForce Bike Team
Marcus Vinicius VargasSCPedal Dos Malandros
Mauricio Andre De Assis MarchetoSPRiders Team
Mauricio Antunes AlvesSCLucas Bike/Giba Cicle/Bia Calados
Michel M Da SilvaSCAlem‹o Bike Shop
Nilton Jose EufrasioSCFoi De Boa
Oseias LinharesSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense
Otavio Marins DallagoPRDallago
Pedro Eduardo Do NascimentoSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense
Rafael BerlandaSCPedaleiros
Rafael CaronSCPrando E Caron Ltda  So Teimoso
Rafael HenckelSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Rafael Piedade Da SilvaSCPiedade
Raphael Victor Felix De OliveiraSCD‡rien Bike Team
Ricardo PedrottiPRPedrotti
Robson Dias SavitrazSCPol’cia Militar Ambiental
Rodrigo EwaldSCElemental Bike Team
Rodrigo Felix ValinSCLiis Embalagens
Roger JoenckSCRoger Bikes
Roni MullerSCMuller
Sandrigo Augusto MotterPRDanas Bike
Thiago Da SilvaSCCampos Bike/Celesc/Scott
Thiago Emilio StengerSCStenger
Tiago De Liz AraujoSCS— Teimoso
Tiago Leal VescoviPRVescovi
Walter Werner SchneiderSCMega Comercio E Representa›es Ltda
Willian Pelosi David JrSCMaisteimosoqueatleta

MASTER A2 FEMININO

Daniela Quiles FujitaPRGr Aventura
Francine De Sousa WaiczykSCPedal Sem Rotina
Giane Marta SchwertzSCPedal Batistense Racing Team 
Joice De SouzaSCAllure Sex Shop
Natassia ZikeliSCCph Brasil Speedmetrics E Presscovery
Priscila Santos CameraSCJoinville Ciclismo / Joel Bikes
Rosana Claudia BotelhoPRPedal Bruto Toledo
Solange Azevedo TkotzPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Thaise Tasior GoulartSCHiperbike / Thaise Tasior Nutri

MASTER A2 MASCULINO

Ademir Da CruzSCDa Cruz
Allan CamposSCPrime Internacional
Anderson Luis Mancera MarquesSCRiomafra CyclingteamJhpro Assessoria Es
Anderson SchnaiderSCJc Bike Pr—
Andre FreitagPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Andre MontagnaRSPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes
Angelo Guido BolsonaroSPBolsonaro Team
Carlos Eduardo BonfantiSCVerkauf Engenharia 
Cleiton TestoniSCCrank Brothers/Royal Pro
Clovis JandtSCAbrp / Cogem
Cristian RaaschSCBarreto Bikes
Daniel Agostini VenturiSCCarreta Fura‹o
Davi Lorenzoni MausSCMaus  & Cia Ltda
Dhiego Santanna Da SilvaRSSilva
Denis Reimche OttPROtt
Diogo LudvigSCTeam Godzilla
Diogo PettersSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense 
Edemir SehnemSCSem Rotina
Eder GrafSCMinha Familia
Eder Ramos RibeiroSCMtb Freunde
Edson Schwerz BurtetSCBurtet
Eduardo Rafael KamchenSCMtb Freunde
Elton Da Silva DefendiPRClube Rolandense De Ciclismo – Crc
Evandro Roberto AlexandreRSPedal Do Gole
Fabio Aparecido Dos SantosPRSantos
Fabio KreutzfeldSCMtb Freunde
Fernando Lima FaxinaRSGidan Bike Shop
Fernando Luiz SilvaSCRibeiro Team
Filipe DemarchiSCPlanej Seguros
Francisco DeitosSCN‹o 
Geziel GomesSCStroll Uniformes
Gilberto Dos AnjosSCAnjos
Gilmar HackbarthSCCogem / Abrp
Giulio Vath ZarpellonSCPinguim Acess—ria
Guilherme De AlmeidaSCEquipe Dimais Brothers
Guilherme RudigerSCForce Bike Team
Gustavo Favero TurraRSGidan Bikes/Grasi Fitness
Heitor Alexsander Lima HablichSCHablich
Israel ReinaldoSCPol’cia Militar
Jean Rodrigo Andreola De SouzaPRSouza
Jhonatan Luis PresottoRSGidan Bike Shop
Joao Alfredo RitzelRSRodrigo Bikes
Joao Orides Padilha JuniorSCProeza Video
Jorge Irineu CardosoSCChapolim Bike
Jose Eduardo BitencourtSCPedal Bela Vista Gaspar
Juan Carlos SteinertSCMtb Freunde
Lucas Mello BartholomeuSCSprint Bike Team 
Luiz Fernando KotheSCDawn  Bike
Marcelo Junji Waragaya SakoSPTrip Treinamento Esportivo
Marcelo OestreichSCElemental Bike Team
Marcio Francisco SoldaRSGidan Bike Shop / Agropecuaria Parceria 
Marcio Friedrich RibeiroSCJoel Bikes
Marco Rene DickmannSCPedal Do Arno
Marcos Guilherme HoffmannSCEquipe Hoffmann Mtb
Marcos Henrique DelonguiPRClube Rolandense De Ciclismo (Crc)
Marcos ZanonSPEqmax/Procarbon
Mark Eduard BehlingSCClube Pomerano De Parapente / Behling
Marsal Pedro Da SilveiraSCCyclotech
Michel DohmsPRDohmsweb
Odair De CastilhosRSGuapos/Gidan Bikes
Rafael Ricardo ObenausSCAmx
Rafael VinottiSCPedal Sem Rotina
Renaldo Junior MachadoSCPousada Praiamar / Cicle Bike Shop
Ricardo Augusto GrohSC#Teamgroh
Ricardo BolisRSAcm / Gidan Bikes
Robinson Antonio PavoniRSGuapos/Gidan Bikes
Rodrigo Cristiano CeminSCSem Rotina
Rodrigo Guimaraes Peres NicolettiPRMtb Floripa
Roger Fabiano MunhozPRDanas Bike
Rogerio Augusto RaduenzSCMtb Freunde
Ronny Garcia SanchesPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Rudinei Marcio MaltauroSCBike Concas
Sergio Luiz CordeiroPROver Bike/ Vidracaria Cordeiro
Severino De DeaSCSo Teimoso Cepac/Chapearte/Chicomaodeobr
Thiago Oliveira De CamposSCOliveira De Campos
Tiago Borges BernardesPRBernardes
Tiago Vandre Simionato SchererSCPedra Solta Team
Uilson Pollozi GoncalvesSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube
Vanderlei MeesSCPosto Bem Vindo / Bike Aurora / Fmd Auro
Wagner NunesSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Wilson Costa MeirellesSCBarcetoma

MASTER B1 FEMININO

Andrea Cristina L Della ColletaPRPedal Do Arno
Fabiana FachiniSCDos Santos Silveira 
Fabiane Goncalves De SouzaPRPedal Sem Rotina
Gisele Teresinha BarbieriSCDawn Bike
Gracieli Borges De LimaSCBikessano
Jeanne Stankiwich GasparPR13¼ Mtb
Lurdes Ferreira Alves PonickSCFachini
Macleiser Ines Tosati JorgensenSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense 
Rubia Nara Diniz Ribeiro De LimaPRDiniz Ribeiro De Lima
Sandra Dos Santos SilveiraRSSchuh
Simone Licks DallAgnolRSEl Shadai Bike Shop
Tatiana SchuhSCSouza 

MASTER B1 MASCULINO

Adriano Dias Da SilvaPRDias
Adriano Tetsuo Carvalho Da SilvaPRSilva
Aguinaldo CasarimSCRabuja Team
Alessandro Christian Schanfeld RibeiroPRAvulsos Bikers
Alessandro JarosczevskiSCJarosczevski
Alex Libano AlvesSCBela Vista
Alex-sandro De Souza GoncalvesSCSprint Bike Team/ Posto Capivara
Alexandre SchuchowskyPRGiros Bike Shop
Alexsander NitzkeSCPedal Do Arno
Amarildo souza cruzSCSantos Bikes Team
Anderson Torres ReisSCAngiomed- Clinica De Angiologia .
Andre Cristiano CasagrandeSCBike Concas – Conc—rdia Sc
Andre Ricardo JanzSCJanz
Arthur Peter SchneiderSCSos Bikes / Elemental Fitness / Inkmax
Ayran VicenteSCShopbike
Carlos Ricardo LuzSCBikers737 / Contluzsports / Cph / Riders
Cassiano DenaPRDena
Christian Ouriques BredaSCS— Teimoso
Christian ZuninoSCPedal Batistense
Claudio BusarelloSCJoelBikesPedal Sem Rotina
Claudio TeskeSCCiclecenter/ Larissa Ossemer 
Cleomir WaiczykSCSem Rotina
Danilo Henrique Kreling VanzellaPRClube Crc
Dario MantauSCFam’lia Mantau
Eduardo Aragao SilvaSCMetro Cubico Engenharia
Elias Ferreira CunhaSCRelly Bikes
Emerson Marinelli Espirito SantoSPTeam Maeno 
Evandro Celso PilatiSCBabaloo Pedal Club
Evandro Luis MetzgerSCKomparas
Evanildo De SouzaSCStudioprotraining 
Fabiano Garcia CristovamRSCristovam 
Fernando Oscar Da CunhaSCMtbrothers
Gabriel Ferreira NunesPRMata Atl‰ntica Malinoviski
Gilberto KlotzSCMtb Freunde
Gilmar Ricardo ReinkeSCD‡rien Bike Team
Glaucio Vinicius RibeiroRSAcm – Associa‹o Dos Ciclastas De Marau
Heleno FranciscaoRSGidan Bike Shop
Ilson StedileSCHot Wilson 
Jackson Fabiano CunhaSCSentaperna / Farm‡cia Fortaleza
Jackson Ricardo De SouzaSCJ. Souza
Jose Vicente OloszSCPedal Sem Rotina
Jovane De GoesSCPedla Dos Meninos Pau De Boa
Juliano Da CunhaSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense
Juliano Trindade Das Merce FerreiraSCSos Bikes
Lauro Cesar Da SilvaPRElshadai Bikeshop
Luiz Carlos Kochhann JuniorSCKochhann
Marcelo Toshio MiyamuraPRStrova
Marcio Alex Boa VistaRSGuapos/Gidan Bikes
Marco Aurelio MadeiraSCLimadeira Colch›es Teraputicos
Marcos Roberto CoradiniSCPedal Dos Amigos
Marcos Rodrigo SchmittSCSchmitt
Marcos Rogerio BruchSCBruch
Marson Andre JorgensenSCDawn Bike / Resolutˆ Centro Auditivo
Mauri Cesar TavaresRSAsteca 
Mauricio RauenSCRauen
Mauro RodriguesSCAcbc/Gotreinos
Michael MentaSPMenta
Moises Della Colleta JuniorPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Pablo Antonio Oliveira FabregasSCForceteambike 
Patricio Amaral NetoSCD‡rien Bike Shop
Phillipe Mattiello VallePRPowerless
Rafael FreireSCChosen Bike Shop
Renato RossiSCTarget Aventura
Renato VieiraSCPedal Bela Vista
Ricardo Alexandre MacedoSCAnderson Tech / Ishi Ar Condicionado/ Ac
Ricardo GaulkeSCPedal Bela Vista
Richard  FerrazSCRiders Team
Roberto Alexandre ButronSCFam’lia Schoeffel Butron / Cicloway
Roberto SimonettoPRFuceiros Mtb
ROBSON FORTUNARSCicle Bike Shop
Roger BergmannSCCoyotes Mountain Bike Team
Rogerio RebinskiPRConcession‡ria Ecovia  Risco Zeroadvent
Ronildo Luis SantinRSGidan Bikes / Guapos
Samuel Fernandes RibeiroSCCicle Ribeiro
Sidnei MontagnaRSGidan Bikes
Silvano Da Rosa RochaRSGidan Bikes/Guapos
Tulio Sergio HermesSCTsh Me – Coyotes Old School
Valtuir GresslerSCGressler
Vander Aparecido GalvaniniSCGalvanini
Vinicius GoulartSCHiperbike / Thaise Tasior Nutricionista
Wagner Matos De OliveiraPRMtbrothers
Wagner Vieira StuppSCShopbaki/Audasiosos /Mtb Amigos Pedal
William Colussi CasagrandeRSGidan Bike Shop

MASTER B2 FEMININO

Cristina SteingraberSCSteingrŠber 
Deise oliveira caetanoSCPedal Batistense Racing Team/Fube
Maria Da Gloria Souza Marques RosaSPEqmax
Marlise RaaschSCAcademia Movimento
Micheline Beatriz SeidlSCViva Bicho
Mitiko Ito KawagoeSPBike Saœde

MASTER B2 MASCULINO

Abel Rogerio OrtizRSGidan Bike Shop
Airton MartiniRSAcm Gidan
Andre ForbisSCPedal Dos Amigos
Andre FreitagRSGidan Bike Shop
Andre Luis LichtenfelsSCPedal At™mico 
Cesar Sidnei CasarotoRSPedal Bike /Gidan Bikes/ Cycleteam
Christian NebelungSCWs M‡quinas
Claudimir Arno OdvaznySCPedal Do Arno
Claudinei Antonio MauricioSCSprint Bike Team / Sprint Bike E Kek Mot
Claudir FabrisRSPedalbike Gidanbikes
Cristiano KanetaSCWorld Bikes- Park Tecilla- Sol Sports
Cristiano ZwetschRSRodrigo Bikes
Daniel FattiniRSGidan Bike Shop / Acm
Emerson Marques CostaSCInfinity Engenharia E Per’cias
Fabio Vinicius Marques RosaSPEqmax
Fernando Carlos MartinsSCChapolin Bike
Giovani Possentti LealSCRabuja Team
Henrique Vitoldo Dabrowski JuniorSCN—is De Bike – Red Fox Training
Jaffel ScozSCCurtindo Um Pedal
Jeferson Isidoro MafraSCMafra
Jeferson SmaniottoPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Jony Reus KeppenSCPsp / Galo VŽio 
Jose Carlos VieiraSCBike Force
Kleber Favarin AlvesSCRiscozero Adventure / Giba Cicle / Artbrasil / Criobr‡s
Lindomar GriegerSCCiclebike
Luciano Antonio CorradiPRProhealth
Luciano TeixeiraSCGelo No Arroz
Luiz Antonio BatistaSCBatista 
Luiz Nunes Da SilvaRSStrongers Bike Team
Marcelo GiacomelliSCGiacomelli
Marcelo Jose De SouzaSCElemental Bike Team
Marcelo MoralesSCMorales
Marcionei MendesSCXanbike
Marco Aurelio StenzelPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Marcos  Patriani AntonioSCGelo No Arroz
Mark Henri BloedornSCElemental Bike Team
Mauricio Begotto ScorteganhaRSAcm Associa‹o Dos Ciclista Marau/Gidan 
Mauro IgrejaSCPedaleros
Mauro Mercante SmaniottiRSSmaniotti
Maximiliano ClemesSCRadatz/Espoteextreme/Pedally
Nestor Cortez Saavedra FilhoPRSaavedra
Niso Eduardo BalsiniSCBalsini
Paulo Cezar OrtizSCOrtiz
Reginaldo Rodrigues MedreirosSCRisco Zero /Lucas Biki
Renato Giovane BressanSCBressan
Ricardo FrancescuttiRSFrancescutti
Rinaldo  Rosa GomesSCBia Calcados Rinaldo Cabeleireiro
Robin JensenSCElemental Bike Team
Robson CottaSCPedal Dos Amigos
Ronald Adir PeriniPRProhealth
Ronaldo Cesar FreibergerSCBlufarma / Garra Treinamento Funcional
Sandro Omar FernandesSCSgf- Neg—cios
Sandro WarmlingSCCentral Sul Seguros
Sergio ZimmermannSCRdc Team / Mayckon Santos Assessoria
Sidnei SgarioniRSSidnei
Sidney Fred RosemannSCLoja Rosemann
Silvio Martim ZilsSC+1D Bike Team
Silvio Roberto Lisboa LisboaSCLisboa
Thomas Eduardo Cerato SantinRSGidan Bike Shop
Vilciolei Andrade RibeiroSCRibeiro Team
Waldemar Werka JuniorSCRunners Canoinhas

MASTER C1 FEMININO

Marcia V PlasterSCAcademia Movimento
Nely Fatima Pedroso FaisstPRFan
Valeria Bernardi BernardiPRPb.Bike

MASTER C1 MASCULINO

Adir NardinoSCBikers 7:37 / Ozerm‹o
Alcidir MassocatoSCAuto Pedal
Amauri Santos LaudelinoPRSupera‹o
Andre Masotti RodriguesRSGramadomtb/Dandabike
Antonio Jose PanatoPRCambota 
Carlos Fernando PlasterSCAcademia Movimento
Edson Antonio GalvanPRCrc Clube Rolandense De Ciclismo
Isaias SerilhoSCPedal Do Arno
Jaques Jeferson AdamSCAdam
Marcelo Pinheiro LimaSCCicle Bike Shop / Freskimassas 
Michael LochnerSCWeiku Do Brasil
Oscar Eduardo Lenhart DalenceSC3T Sports Cicles Bike Shop / Lenhart
Osvaldo Sidnei GrobeSCPedal&Bikes
Raul Imhof JuniorSCImhof 
Ronaldo Antonio VanzRSGidan Bike Shop
Sergio Alberto NavaSCNava
Sergio MuradasRSGuapos/Gidanbikes
Tirso Gladimir HummelgenSCCardioclinica  – Cemox

MASTER C2 MASCULINO

Arnildo Aleixo GretterSCPedal Do Arno
Arnildo Dario BrehmerSCN‹o Alivia Sense Bike Team
Carlos Alberto Da SilvaSPEqmax – Pedrinhas
Celso Luis ZaninRSGidan Bike Shop
Daniel MartinsSCUsindi
Gelson VacaroSCRiders Team
Gil Vicente De Vargas ZottisRSZottis
Jorge Manasses Chaves CunhaSCEspao Aberto /Prime Center 
Jose Augusto SantosSCSantos
Jose SenaSCAudax Bike – De Angeli
Jose Theodoro KlebaSCKleba
Julcimar ZaninRSGidan Bike Shop
Mauri CaniSCLifewell
Paulo da Silva TavaresPRPedal Bruto Toledo
Renato Antonio Bolsonaro KSPBolsonaro
Sergio Luiz AntunesSCPedal Sem Rotina 
Vanderlan Rodrigues FerreiraPRCambota  / Suprema 
Wagner Roberto HaisiPRProtork Multiciclo Team
Waldir TeschSCElemental Bike Team

MASTER D MASCULINO

Antonio Sergio VenturiniSCPedal Dos Amigos\Ritmo Bike\Psp
Henrique Ventura OlmosSCOlmos
Heinz DattingerSCPedal Do Arno
Herald NitzkeSCPedal Do Arno
Jackson Fernando Mees StringariSCStringari
Lorenz LessmannSCD‡rien Bike Team
Moacir HoffmannSCBiogas
Rock WaltrickSCWaltrick
Saulo Roberto FernandesSCRibeiro Team
Vilson WagnerSCAnderson Tec

NELORE MASCULINO

Ariel Gielow GielowSCGielow 
Armindo Rogerio Frazzon JrSCGta 
Diego FochiRSPedal Bike/Gidan Bikes
Djalmo Filho Caroline FariasRSVital Bikers
Gregor Alexandre MazeraSCPedal Dos Malandros
Jean Rogers RomaganoliSCPedal Sem Rotina
Joni RamosSCJrf Confec›es
Luis Felipe KoellerRSTrail Gela Guela
Luiz Roberto PereiraPRPedala Fazenda  / Disc’pulos Mtb
Rafael JandreSCElemental  Bike Team
Ricardo  ThomasSCCharols 
Rodrigo Henrique OechslerSCD‡rien Bike Team
Rodrigo ThomasSCCharols / Elemental Bike Team
Trajano Rodrigo Andreola SoaresPRBike Brothers /Mam
Vagner CostaSCNutritiva / Nutricionista F‡brio Bianco
Wilson GiglioliRSGidan Bikes

PNE MASCULINO

Bruno Grizante Paim LegalMSCorinthians Audax 
Gabriel Koepsel Da SilvaSCCiclecenter – Auto Mec‰nica Koepsel
Luis Felipe PolettoRSGuapos/Gidan Bikes
Marcelo De CarvalhoSCPrime Center Bike
William De CamposRSAlfa Bike Team

DUPLAS SPORT

DUPLA OPEN MASCULINO

James Hilton BeckerSCAlemao Bike Shop
Wellington Lohn HonoratoSCAlemao Bike Shop
Sidnei Fernando KieckhoefelSCJoel Bikes
Bruno Schwartz TrentiniSCJoel Bikes
Mauro Cesar SchissiSCRace Pace Florianopolis
Fabio I SimonettiSCRace Pace Florianopolis
Jonas Da Silva PieriSCSprint Bike Team
Marciel Dos Santos FernandesSCSprint Bike Team
Fillipe Augusto Da SilvaSCJn Bike CenterSport Xtreme
Cleisson Passos WeberSCJn Bike CenterSport Xtreme
Junior PianoRSGidan Bike Shop Casca 1
Natan Carlos PedrottiRSGidan Bike Shop Casca 1
Diego SchuckRSFelskopf Bike Team
Welington Augusto BlumeRSFelskopf Bike Team
Maximiliano Lessa ScreminSCOs Morfeticos Lazrento
Renan Felisbino ConstanteSCOs Morfeticos Lazrento
Rodrigo HangSCSapellis Bike
Thiago Gomes NazarioSCSapellis Bike
Eclair JuniorPRGiros Team Bike Shop
Maicon Willian OlesczukPRGiros Team Bike Shop
Marcelo HochsprungSCDlb Team
Daniel PommereningSCDlb Team
Leonardo DalriSCRide Bier Pedal Batistense Racing Team
Fabiano Da CunhaSCRide Bier  Pedal Batistense Racing Team
Andre Luiz MiguelSCBike Ascurra
Alison ZatelliSCBike Ascurra
Samuel HostinsSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Fabio Jose PittonSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Fabio BeschinockSCBike Aurora  Posto Bem Vindo
Jean Carlos NovellettoSCBike Aurora  Posto Bem Vindo
Jonatha Aderbal Martini Dos SantosSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube
Jefferson CatturaniSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube

DUPLA FEMININA

Ana Paula Dos ReisSCJoel Bikes
Claudia Regina Moser BarbozaSCJoel Bikes
Sonia Da CostaRSPedal Bike Gidan Bikes
Marlene CasarotoRSPedal Bike Gidan Bikes
Angelica KrieserSCKrieser Bikes
Marina RickmannSCKrieser Bikes
Marlise DankerSCCiclismo Lontrense
Monica SperandioSCCiclismo Lontrense
Alessandra Carvalho SalvadoriSCRiders Team
Belen LuzSCRiders Team
Nadya GrahlSCBike No Vale
Camila Maria KolbSCBike No Vale
Angelita Wolff BellettiSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Liliani TomazoniSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Alessandra Fabiola Fischer GitahyPRPedal Bruto Toledo
Rosana Claudia BotelhoPRPedal Bruto Toledo

DUPLA MISTA

Menotti Benedetti FilhoSCAlemao Bike Shop
Cleusa Ferreira BenedettiSCAlemao Bike Shop
Cristian Adriano ReichowSCTrovare AventuraDivas Do Pedal  Eqmax
Jaqueline RankSCTrovare AventuraDivas Do Pedal  Eqmax
Bianca De Paula ZuninoSCSem Patronicio
Maicol WeisSCSem Patronicio
Paulo Roberto Da CostaSCCicle Bike Shop
Mayndra Herart CorreaSCCicle Bike Shop
Eduardo Vitor KlaumannSCElemental Bike Team Ciclismo Ituporanga
Elaine Hugen Matos KlaumannSCElemental Bike Team Ciclismo Ituporanga
Raphael Di GiulioPRProhealth
Ketlin Di GiulioPRProhealth
Sidnei BachmannSCGlobo SuplementosBodyaction Sul
Eliz Regina MazzolaSCGlobo SuplementosBodyaction Sul
Alexandre GrosklagsSCTigres
Juliana Neves GrosklagsSCTigres
Leo CostaSCMayckon Dos Santos
Daiane Russi Da Silva BastosSCMayckon Dos Santos
Patrick WilpertSCSOS Bikes
Brenna Taline LarguraSCSOS Bikes
Roberto Santiago RamosSCSem Rotina
Susiane De Almeida Brito Santiago RamosSCSem Rotina
Anibal FelliniRSAcc Cotipora
Daiana M MarcoRSAcc Cotipora
Tatiane Bontorin PolliPRWm Bikes
Fernando FigueiredoPRWm Bikes
Ederson Luciano ConinckSCClinica Ventris
Tatiana Caron ConinckSCClinica Ventris
Aline Davila SalbegoSC 
Olavio Ardi Augustin FilhoSC 
Manoel Lopes SallesPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Patricia  Aparecida LimaPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Cristiano Luiz FiorentinSCFiorentin Tecnologia
Keiti Liane Fortunatti PhilippsenSCFiorentin Tecnologia
Jaqueline KnopfSCDinos
Paulo Henrique GarciaSCDinos
Gerson Elias LoesSCMateletrica  Loja Bike On  Equilibrium
Lissiana ZRVossSCMateletrica  Loja Bike On  Equilibrium
Jean De JesusSCAb Bike
Christian SoaresSCAb Bike
Jaison Coelho StahnkeSCFakini
Jessica Jaqueline Rutz CamposSCFakini
Paulo Sergio FeltzSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Fabricia ComperSCPedal Batistense Racing Team

DUPLA MASTER

Rafael Balland Da SilvaSCAcademia Vip  Balland  Silva
Alexandre De SouzaSCAcademia Vip  Balland  Silva
Everton Marques De OliveiraSCDLB BIKE
Luiz Renato Da SilvaSCDLB BIKE
Ernani GuerraSCSem Nome
Dalmo GalvanSCSem Nome
Fabio Alexandre NoeringSCMtb Freunde
Fabiano Andreas NoeringSCMtb Freunde
Edielson DallmannSCElemental Bike Team
Andre Luiz SiewerdtSCElemental Bike Team
Rafael KorbSCPedal Do Arno
Rafael SchroederSCPedal Do Arno
Charles Spredemann JuniorSCDarien Bike Team
Jorge Jair VoigtlaenderSCDarien Bike Team
Julio Cesar SevenhaniSCBike No Vale Borracha Fraca Team
Tiago PossamaiSCBike No Vale Borracha Fraca Team
Gustavo PauliSCFalta Perna mas Sobra Coragem
Rafael Roberto KonefalSCFalta Perna mas Sobra Coragem
Valtair DuzRSGidan Bike Shop Casca  Falcoes
Mateus GirardiRSGidan Bike Shop Casca  Falcoes
Israel Matos Da RosaSCSprint Bike Team
Vanderson Cardoso SoaresSCSprint Bike Team
Anderson Luis Mancera MarquesSCRiomafra CyclingteamJhpro Assessoria Es
RENATO NERI PEREIRA PEREIRASCJn Bike  Alemao Bike
Joao Marcelo Da RochaSCJn Bike  Alemao Bike
Andre Constante RamosSCMtb Amigos Do Pedal
Marcelo Correa MartinsSCMtb Amigos Do Pedal
Adilson SchusterPRAstolpho  Schuster
Erivelton AstolphoPRAstolpho  Schuster
Ricardo GuckertSCVandermaq Ciclismo Lontrense
Vanderlei MalkowskiSCVandermaq Ciclismo Lontrense
Anderson Patrick De CastroSCSilkolor Dwe SportsBike Limeira CP
Gerson Gilmei RibeiroSCSilkolor Dwe SportsBike Limeira CP
Rodrigo Dutra Dos SantosSCPratike Bikes Audax
Oneide AdreghetoniSCPratike Bikes Audax
Jose De Oliveira NetoSCRizco Zero Adventure  Cme Gravatal
Willian Maia MendesSCRizco Zero Adventure  Cme Gravatal
Janquiel MelereRSPittys Team
Roberto Da FreRSPittys Team
Caio Cesar CallejonSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Mauro Osmar MoserSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Diego GesserPRDanas Bike
Diogo Dall OrsolettaPRDanas Bike
Marcelo Mariano FerreiraSCProcycling
Alexandre SchlickmannSCProcycling
Alexandre PetermannSCBrucicle Ciclismo
Rafael PachecoSCBrucicle Ciclismo
Daian De VillaRSAcc Cotipora
Regis PancottoRSAcc Cotipora
Guilherme Baldasso SchrammRSSchamm-Luzi
Thiago LuzziRSSchamm-Luzi
Eder Vilmar De SouzaSCTomates Edinho
Paulo Sergio Da CruzSCTomates Edinho
Marcos De SouzaSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Marcus Vinicius NicolauSCPedal Batistense Racing Team
Cleber GatisSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube
Michel MeloSCPedal Batistense Racing Team – Fube

DUPLA GRAND MASTER

Carlos Roberto Ouriques GoulartSCSPRINTBIKE TEAM
Carlison Luiz MartinsSCSPRINTBIKE TEAM
Fernando Machado Dos SantosSCBerkan Auditores
Bradlei Ricardo MorettiSCBerkan Auditores
Andre RossoRSCrocodilos Bike Team
Crismaiguel DalboscoRSCrocodilos Bike Team
Marcos Antonio MelchiorettoSCMOTULMELCHIORETTO
Claudinei Jose MelchiorettoSCMOTULMELCHIORETTO
Luis Alberto Marcos Da SilvaSCPedal Dos Amigos
Enio FrechSCPedal Dos Amigos
Fernando Linesio Da SilvaSCSilva  Plasticos Umasolda – Planet Games
Nilson Acacio Dos SantosSCSilva  Plasticos Umasolda – Planet Games
Jadson Damian De FreitasSCLucas Bike
Jader Martins  De FreitasSCLucas Bike
Mauricio MeyerSCPedal Em MassaEletronica Utech
Jonas Roberto UtechSCPedal Em MassaEletronica Utech
Renato Beppler SpohrRSTartaruagas Bike Team
Cassiano Ricardo BorgesRSTartaruagas Bike Team
Juliano Coelho LudvigSCPedaleros Studio T4
Charles BonaSCPedaleros Studio T4
Roberto RoederSC77 Team
Ismaili Andre SchutzSC77 Team
Ricardo Maciel Dos SantosPRPinheiros
Eduardo Eugenio ScreminPRPinheiros
Fernandes NardelliSCRoyal Pro DivisionClinica Stosch
Paulo Renato Stosch Da SilvaSCRoyal Pro DivisionClinica Stosch
Eduardo Wayhs MatteSCPedaleros  Jpc  T4 Studio
Luis Guilherme KuhnSCPedaleros  Jpc  T4 Studio
Evandro ErthalSCEquipe Ventoux
Ricardo SuaviSCEquipe Ventoux
Cezar Massaru GuiotokuSCPedaleros
Rodrigo PitrezSCPedaleros
Marino PoffoSCPedal Sem Pressa Pa Pum
Valmir AlvesSCPedal Sem Pressa Pa Pum
Reginaldo Jose BatistaPRGiros Bike Team
Sandro Grenier AnadePRGiros Bike Team
Carlos Cesar RodriguesSCCiclismo Lontrense
Moacir SperandioSCCiclismo Lontrense
Roberto Carneiro BauerSCBlu Star
Paulo Francisco DeschampsSCBlu Star

CIRCUITO AMADOR (~30KM)

SUB 30 FEMININO

Alana SchuckRSPedalokas
Aline Rosa RodriguesSCCoyote Pet Shop
Daniela Roden PamplonaSCWeiku Do Brasil
Dayane MattePRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Gabriela Janine Da Luz SchissiSCCasal Schissi Mtb
Giovana ColeRSGidan Bike Shop
Juliana Da RochaSCWorld Bikes Team 
Karina Larissa SilveiraSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense
Mariana Basso PasinRSGidan Bikes/ Pedal Para’
Natalia ZanonRSGidan Bike Shop / Pedal Parai
Pamela ErkmannSCD‡rien Bike Team
Raiza Tamara MausSCAssocia‹o AtlŽtica Metisa
Sabrina LestechukPRGiros Team Bike Shop

SUB 30 MASCULINO

Airton Andre StahelinSCSolsports/Clinicacorpoemente/Janiocoelho
Alex Sandro Lopes CordeiroSCCordeiro
Alexandre Tiago RobertoPRCoronel Bike Clube
Andre Eduardo MaasSCMaas
Andre Kraus Dos SantosSCKraus 
Andre Rodrigo Pedro CraySCFakini
Aurelio Pazzetto NetoSCSideropolis/Vozzaca
Claudinei KnissSCBody Action/ Nossa Forma Litoral
Jackson William BrockveldSCBrockveld
Jeterson TeschSCWeiku
Joeferson Camargo De JesusSCCharme D Rose 
Josue Valdir MartinsSCSem Patrocinio
Lucas ZeplinSCZeplin
Murilo Henrique RossiSCRossi
Pedro Henrique Bertoldi MeyerSCMeyer«S House
Romario SimoesSCKrieser Bikes
Ronan Diego LanaSCRdc
Wanderlei RahnSCRahn
William StollSC10¼ Batalh‹o De Pol’cia Militar

MASTER A1 FEMININO

Ariane SilvaSCFakini
Bruna Soares Do AmaralRSPedalokas
Camila Mendes Da CostaSPTeam Maeno
Cristina DumkeSCVoigt Runners Assessoria Esportiva
Daiane Lehmkuhl PagelSCPedal Do Arno
Daniele Tamara KluckSCKluck
Debora BreithauptSC2D Viagens E Turismo/World Bikes
Edina Fernanda WachholzSCWeiku
Elisete  GriboskiSCWorld  Bike 
Graziela Maria G TurraRSPedal Bikes/Gidanbikes
Leticcia Francesca Pedrini KrahnSCD‡rien Bike Team
Monalise SoldaRSGidan Bike Shop 
Paula Vanessa HetterichSCD‡rien Bike Team
Priscila Beki Dos SantosSCƒpaunabicicletinha
Raquel SiqueiraSPEqmax
Sara Aristimunho JardimRSPedalbikes/Gidanbikes
Tamira Larissa KruegerSCCogem / Abrp
Thais Goncalves MendesSCSprint Bike Team
Thaise Dal MoroRSGidan Bikes

MASTER A1 MASCULINO

Anderson Zimmermann GoncalvesRSGidan Bike Shop
Andre Policarpo Da FonsecaSCWeiku
Carlos Henrique PagelSCWeiku 
Cristiano MartentalSCMartental
Daniel Costa GoncalvesSC10¼ Batalh‹o De Pol’cia Militar
Daniel Fernando StolfSCPrime – X
Edson Dos SantosSCƒpaunabicicletinha
Eduardo ZeplinSCWeiku Do Brasil
Eloir CerchiariPRCerchiari
Enio Luciano Targino FerreiraSC10¼ Batalh‹o De Pol’cia Militar
Jackson ZanetteSCTeam Vozzaca/Pm Sider—polis
Joao Paulo Pezzini RebeloSCLoucos Por Bike
Mario Sergio S MartinsSCRdc Bike Shop
Pedro Andre UmbelinoPRPro – Umb
Peter Welson KrambeckSCAam – Associa‹o AtlŽtica Metisa
Thiago Hemrique De FreitasSCPratike Bike
Tiago AlmeidaSCTime Kaizen

MASTER A2 FEMININO

Alexsandra FernandesSCGrupo Sem Rotina
Ana Claudia Stefeni ZanatoRSZanato
Celi Aparecida De SouzaSCStudiopr—training
Cristiane Romani FranciscaoRSGidan Bike Shop 
Daniele Nunes De SiqueiraPRSiqueira
Fabiane SchaikoskiSCPrustbike Center
Gisele Aparecida Bornatte PrustSCElas Qomandam
Gitana Peres PeresPRAssocia‹o Rondonense De Ciclismo – Arc
Hellen Christian Wiest DabrowskiSCN—is De Bike – Red Fox Training
Inoara Elize SandiSCSandi
Juliana Alves Da FonsecaPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Leila DemarchSCTimbo Net/Associa‹o AtlŽtica Mueller
Mara L C AlvesSCSesi
Mariana H VenturiSCCarreta Furac‹o
Rosilda Czerniak AntunesSCWorld Bikes Team
Sabrina Elizabeth Ana LitmanSCPedal Do Rosa
Simone De AndradeSCSem Rotina
Vanessa Raduenz PereiraSCWeiku

MASTER A2 MASCULINO

Alan Bacelar Hino De CarvalhoSCCarvalho
Alison MullerSCMŸller
Edoni Fonseca Dos Santos JuniorSC10¼ Batalh‹o De Pol’cia Militar
Eduardo Da Cunha AlexandrePRRiding With The King
Everton Ribeiro PintoSPTeam Maeno Cycling
Fabio Junior InacioPRDanas Bike
Jefferson Eduardo LeitesSCJefferson
Jose Antonio HaitzmannSPTeam Maeno Cycling/Tio Beba Supermercado
Julio Nienow De CarvalhoPRPelote Sem Partido
Leonardo Emanuel PrettiSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Luiz Fernando GoulartSCGoulart
Marcelo ForchesatoRSAcim/Gidan
Marcos Daniel LeonhardtSCWeiku Sportsteam
Paulo Sergio Rodrigues De JesusPRRodrigues De Jesus
Ricardo PeixerSCBompack Racing
Rodrigo Evaristo Koerich De AndradeSC10¼ Batalh‹o De Pol’cia Militar
Sidnei GiacomozziSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense

MASTER B1 FEMININO

Adriana Neves LopesSCReverse/Pms/Uninga/Ct Plena Forma
Alexandra Denise Da SilvaSCDa Silva
Carla Corradi PeriniPRProhealth
Carla Costa LisboaSPEqmax
Claudineia Candida VanzellaPRClubecrc
Daniela Vieira De FariasSCFarias
Eliana Fiori HoweSCPedal Do Arno
Jussara Nelma Dos Santos DuarteSCArmacon
Lisandra S MadeiraSCKrieser Bikes
Marisa Basilio LopesSCEqmax
Sabrina Alves NetoSCArt Brasil Impress‹o Digital
Zuleica Isabel Zarabia MoralesSCMorales

MASTER B1 MASCULINO

Andre LyraSCElemental Bike Team
Arlindo Prust JuniorSCOs Sempressa
Edson StieglerSCChurrascaria Pinus
Evandro De OliveiraPRChiquinho Bikes
Fabiano WaltrichSCNao Alivia Bike Team Sense
Fernando Marques Da CostaSCN‹o
Gean Leandro Dalmas SilveiraPRChiquinho Bikes
Jorge FrancenerSCStroll Cycling
Jose Antonio VolpiniPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Leandro Paes Leme PeyneauPRPro – Umb
Luciano Dalmas Dal CastelSCImposto ƒ Roubo
Marcelo Oscar AmericoSCReverse/Pms/Uninga/Vida Nature/Up
Marcio Andre MillnitzSCElemental Bike Team
Rodrigo De Lima TenguanSCTenguan
Rubem Tsutomu FurusawaPRFurusawa Advocacia

MASTER B2 FEMININO

Adriana Cristina CorreiaPREl Shadai Team
Cristina Dos Santos OrtizRSGidan Bike Shop
Debora Machado AguiarSCD‡rien Bike Team
Denise Trauer BalsiniSCBalsini
Liliam WiestSCN—is De Bike – Red Fox Training
Miriam Ester Becher NegraoSPTeam Maeno Cycling
Maricleia Da Rosa AntonioSCZico Bikes
Sandra Luiza DiasRSMiguel
Simone G Pelin De BortolliRSOs Anacondas Caxias Do Sul Rs
Simone Razzini CeminSCSem Rotina
Vanda HerdtSCPedal Sul

MASTER B2 MASCULINO

Alexandre Wolanski NegraoSPTeam Maeno Cycling
Andre Luis LourauRSGago Bikes
Jarbas NoeringSCTop Fit Studio
Jean Jaques Montanher DonadioPREl Shadai Team
Jorge FernandezSC3T / Vitalis / Babagula / Cicles 
Osvaldo Lameiro Ferreira JuniorSCLameiro
Ronaldo Antonio MazolaPREl Shadai Bike Shop
Valdir Eugenio Duarte FilhoSCArmacon
Walter ScheidemantelSCElemental Bike Team

MASTER C1 FEMININO

Andrea Jofre PaccesSPEqmax
Ellen Elisa Wilhelm ZimmermannSCAb Bike E Fitness
Sandra R W GretterSCPedal Do Arno

MASTER C1 MASCULINO

Cleodir Luiz PisettaSCOpus Bike / Green Team Bike
Douglas Tadeu De CamposSCStroll Cycling
Eizo KawagoeSPKawagoe
Jefferson SchmidtSC10¼ Batalh‹o De Pol’cia Militar
Josenir Adilson VeredianaSCStroll Cycling
Julio Cesar De Andre KantovitzSCKantovitz Full Image / All Focus
Leandro PiccoliRSPiccoli
Luiz Henrique MeyerSCMeyer«S House
Luiz Vanderlei AgostinhoSCGalera Pedal
Marcelo BorgesSCBorges
Marcos ScheiweSCAbrp / Cogem
Marcus Rony HennebergPRAngulo Incorporadora
Mauro Da Gama MoretSCMoret
Oneide Giovani WoltmannSPTeam Maeno
Roberto HauserSCPedrasolta

MASTER C2 FEMININO

Marcia Regina RoeckSCRoeck
Monica Da Silva BertochioPRBertochio
Teresinha Aparecida ParolliSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense 

MASTER C2 MASCULINO

Dilson Alves De OliveiraSPTeam Maeno Cycling/Tio Beba Supermercado
Edson Kenji TsunodaSPCiclo Ribeira
Eliezer AntunesSCWorld Bikes Team
Hermes Henrique Santos RrodriguesSCCoyote Pet Shop
Joao Clovis DiasRSMiguel
Jose Alvaro ChiotRSGidan Bike Shop
Jose Waldir Ferreira AlvesPRAlves
Luciano Zanelatto ZanelattoSCItarower
Neivaldo Gonsales BertochioPRBertochio
Orlando DallmannSCMtb Freunde
Roberto Marcio KrausSCKraus
Sergio Teidi IschiaraSCMtb Floripa/Cicles Hoffamann
Vilmar Luis BoniSCElemental Bike Team

MASTER D MASCULINO

Ajuir FrainerSCFrainer Drums
Edgar RaaschSCBarreto Bikes
Elias Prates Dos ReisSCAvulso
Enio Luiz De Araujo SilvaRSSilva
Francisco De Assis Pereira De LizSCForce Bike Team
Luis Carlos HeissSCSilver Side
Norberto Antonio Koerich JuniorSCKoerich
Rui HummSCElos Do Vale

NELORE MASCULINO

Andre Reginaldo De Oliveira GalaoSCGal‹o
Cristiano Alexandre BoddenbergSCN‹o
Ederson Ferreira AntunesSCSem Rotina
Fabio JunkSCElemental Bike Team
Fernando Araujo De SouzaSCTeam Movimento
Ricardo Luis MeesSCCiclismo Ituporanga/Dm Bike Shop
Rodrigo CoradiRSGidan Bike Shop 
Thomas ZimmerSCZimmer
Vandelei Valdemar PagelSCPedal Do Arno

GRAVEL MASCULINO

Alexandre Magno Da CruzSCMagno
Fabicio FerrariRSGidan Bike Shop
Luiz Fernando FernandesSCMovimento Constante
Luiz Fernando SchlemperSCN‹o Alivia Bike Team Sense

PNE MASCULINO

Valdemar KrieserSCKrieser Bikes

PNE FEMININO

Adriana MachadoSCRibeiro Team 

CIRCUITO CICLOTURISMO (~30KM)

Tatiane Francisco GoncalvesSCAngiodema Herieditario Tipo 1
Paulo Henrique Da SilvaSCNenhuma
Ana Carolina De Tofol CorreaSCNenhuma
iris alessandra pereiraSCN‹o
Eder BussoloPRNenhuma
Sandra Elisa Butzske BussoloPRNenhuma
Dicleia TolachinskiSCN‹o
Luciano CastanhaPRNenhuma
Joseane T CastanhaPRNenhuma
Antonio Cesar Rodrigues De JesusSCNem Uma
Simone Isabel Weningkamp De JesusSCNem Uma
Simone Elisabeth Adratt OrtizSCN‹o
Dircelia Piecharki DomitSCNem Uma
Paulo Cesar DomitSCNem Uma
Marilin Rosana Munhoz Da Silva WerkaSCN‹o
Cybelle Martins Cristiano De BritoPRNao
Sylvio Antonio De BritoPRNao
Carina De Paula Da SilvaPRNao
Andreia Maria Antonholi GarciaPRNao
Gustavo Antonholi GarciaPRNao
Joel Cesar GarciaPRNao
Leonardo Antonholi GarciaPRNao
Claudio Guilherme Von HohendorffSCN‹o
Daniela Stedile ZimmerSCN‹o
Alessandra Zangale Zaquine Da SilvaSCNenhuma
Nilseia Da Gloria AlvesPRNao Tenho
Thiago Zimmer GlatzSCN‹o
Gilberto GuerrerPRN‹o
Marcia Ednce Pereira LuizPRNao
Marco Leandro LuizPRNao
Thalita Pereira LuizPRNao
Caroline Maria Da Silva De OliveiraSCN‹o
Luiz Guilherme Monti MagalhaesPRNao Possui Neccessidade Especial
Daniela Silveira GomesSCNao
Mara Laureano FrancenerSCUso îculos
Joao Paulo De Souza VieiraSCNda
Laiane NikitenkoSCN‹o
Maicon Jean WeberSCN‹o
Angelica PalazzoPRNao Possui Necessidade Fisica
Joel ArriolaPRN‹o
Clendamara Vargas DuweSCN‹o
James DuweSCNao
Maria Luiza Vargas DuweSCNao
Ana Beatriz Vargas DuweSCNao
Werner KleinschmidtSCN‹o
Close Menu