Close

Resultados 2018

 AMADOR MASTER A1  FEM

classnumeroNomeTempo Totalequipe
11046Leticia Monteiro01:13:30.268
21041Debora Breithaupt01:18:34.217World Bikes Team/2D Viagens e Turismo
31051Vanessa Tomio01:19:22.293
41040Caroline Damazio Zabot01:20:32.700Sprint Bike
51050Priscila Beki Santos01:22:53.244
61049Patricia Thiesen01:23:23.339Big  Dog
71043Fernanda Ribeiro Schaufelberger 01:28:31.682TransiraBike
81042Elisete Griboski01:31:14.904Garotas da Bike – Corupa
91045Jucelia Dos Santos Cavagnolli01:34:38.678
101048Monica C. Dazzi01:45:38.262Divas da Bike
111044Hanna Paula Bertol01:58:57.728Hanna Bertol





 AMADOR MASTER A1 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11059Jackson Zanette01:00:45.698vozzaca bikes
21068Sandrigo Augusto Motter 01:02:46.906Danas Bike 
31058Geziel Gomes01:02:49.015STROLL ADVENTURE
41067Pedro Nascimento01:05:20.171Nao Alivia Bike Team Sense
51060Joao  Frederico Mueller01:08:46.727
61056Edson Dos Santos01:09:39.581
71062Juliano Francener01:10:09.373STROLL ADVENTURE
81061Joao Roberto01:10:42.073
91065Mauricio Pedrotti01:16:41.670Pedal Bike/Gidan 
101064Maicovicente Rigo01:23:44.489
111055Dionei Albuquerque01:33:01.571





 AMADOR MASTER A2 FEM 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11077Marcia Regina Alves De Araujo Dalpra01:18:00.601
21079Rosilda Czerniak Antunes01:18:48.912World Bikes
31078Mariana Huscher Venturi01:30:26.763Carreta Furacao
41073Ana Claudia Stefeni Zanato01:30:27.631Divas da Bike
51074Gisele Aparecida Bornatte Prust 01:43:49.485ARLINDO PRUST JUNIOR
61075Graciele Bolonhez Fonseca01:50:50.044No Stress Maringa
71076Lidiane Thais Volkmann01:59:49.773
81080Sandra Wachter Weddigen02:05:07.402TMBikers





 AMADOR MASTER A2 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11101Leonardo Emanuel Pretti01:00:46.766Nao Alivia Bike Team Sense
21103Marcio Andre Millnitz01:01:52.041ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
31092Edielson Dallmann01:02:01.592ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
41085Andre Luiz Siewerdt01:02:11.401ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
51087Carlos Eduardo Belletti01:04:27.630PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
61099Jose Antonio Hartzman01:04:59.739Team Maeno
71100Leandro Boschetti01:10:50.639FALCOES – ciclismo fagundes varela
81094Everton Henrique Ribeiro Pinto01:11:25.368
91096Jefferson Eduardo Leites01:16:27.437
101105Thiago Ausgustus Bucci01:16:55.468MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
111090Diogo Vargas Marcos01:18:22.277
121086Andre Lyra01:19:58.879ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
131104Rubem Tsutomu Furusawa01:20:45.624
141095Fabio Junk01:21:44.529ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
151097Joao Augusto Bresola Camargo01:26:08.194
161106Yaser Hamud01:28:27.742
171088Dacy Pereira Neto01:35:43.344Pouso Dedetizadora
181093Eduardo Alexandre01:38:29.737D&S
191089Diego R Fonseca01:50:48.957No Stress Maringa
201102Marcelo Dos Santos Reveilleau01:57:00.896No Stress Maringa





 AMADOR MASTER B1 FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11118Marisa Basilio Lopes01:16:31.276EQMAX
21113Fabiane Goncalves De Souza01:20:55.257
31111Claudia Regina Moser Barboza01:25:20.966Joel bikes
41110Ana Paula Dos Reis01:25:21.776Joel bikes
51120Sheila Peretti01:29:16.589Epika.com.br
61121Veridiane Aparecida Bernardo Da Silva01:37:29.95613 MTB
71114Juciane Da Luz Goncalves01:37:34.141PEDAL DATERRA
81115Karla Cristina De Araujo01:38:57.414Pedal da Terra
91117Marinez Otto Bach01:45:37.057
101119Sara Maria Brehm Padilha01:51:14.872
111112Debora Raduenz01:52:26.349Sem Equipe
121116Luciana Nascimento Marcal01:57:37.402No Stress Maringa





 AMADOR MASTER B1 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11130Gilson Rahn01:00:45.736ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
21132Joel Zimmermann01:03:36.337
31137Luiz Nunes Da Silva01:06:46.426Pedal Bike/Gidan 
41125Acacio Brehmer01:07:01.110Elos do Vale
51134Jucilei Zucco01:10:02.547jucilei zucco
61127Alexandre Wolanski Negrao01:11:24.534Team Maeno
71131Ivandro Seidel01:11:35.779Banana Brasil
81133Jorge Francener01:13:22.955Stroll Adventure
91139Ricardo Francescutti01:15:59.574
101129Arlindo Prust Junior01:16:08.565Caboclos do pedal 
111138Mauro Luiz Pedrotti01:21:46.315Pedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/DMA Pedrotti Alim
121135Luciano Alexandrino Costa Dos Santos01:40:42.517
131128Anderson Fortaleza01:40:42.995
141126Alexandre Magno Da Cruz01:51:15.596





 AMADOR MASTER B2 FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11149Valdirene  Sebastiana Pereira  Ribeiro01:30:39.620Pedal da Terra
21148Sandra Luiza Dias01:35:52.764Divas da bike
31145Lucemar Silveira01:37:38.528Meri Assessoria Esportiva
41146Maricleia Da Rosa Antonio01:44:47.055zico bikes





 AMADOR MASTER B2 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11162Mauricio Julio Millnitz01:04:06.215ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
21167Walter Scheidemantel01:04:27.178ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
31163Mauro Rogerio Nunes01:05:00.560Nao Alivia Bike Team Sense
41159Julio Cesar De Andre Kantovitz01:05:01.454
51160Marcelo Jose De Souza01:08:24.781ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
61164Rogerio Carlos Boshammer01:10:24.986Schroeder Bikers
71157Irineu Konno01:13:01.507EQUIPE BIKE SAUDE
81165Rogerio Lindner01:13:36.186
91155Alexandre Grosklags01:14:17.330
101156Helton Medeiros Zanatta01:21:37.614We Rider’s
111161Marcos Alberto De Carvalho01:22:46.555Carvalho Moveis
121166Sidnei Sgarioni01:28:03.860





 AMADOR MASTER C1 FEM 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11173Sandra R. W. Gretter01:17:46.469Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
21172Karinna Dal Pizzol Moro01:31:46.553casa do computador
31171Andrea Magalhaes Segatto01:33:18.085TMBikers





 AMADOR MASTER C1 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11183Oneide Giovani Woltmann01:10:05.685
21180Isaias Serilho01:10:05.950Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
31177Cleodir Luiz Pisetta01:10:06.090
41181Marcelo Borges01:21:03.955S/EQUIPE
51182Octavio Oliveira Da Silveira01:24:13.003Coroao
61176Armando Segatto01:30:15.221TMBikers
71178Edson Kenji Tsunoda01:33:09.480CICLO RIBEIRA
81179Erico Xavier Antunes01:36:54.889





 AMADOR MASTER C2 FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11187Marcia Regina Roeck01:37:56.436
21186Janine Costa01:39:05.920





 AMADOR MASTER C2 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11250Heinz Dattinger01:02:49.849Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
21198Vilmar Luis Boni01:03:09.171ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
31196Mauro Roberto Juhl01:11:21.104Giros Bike Shop
41197Roberto Marcio Kraus01:14:01.912kraus
51191Eliezer Antunes01:16:21.783World Bikes
61195Jose Augusto Santos 01:31:36.059





 AMADOR MASTER D MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11204Elias Prates Dos Reis01:11:02.287
21203Edgar Raasch01:14:45.178BARRETO BIKES
31209Rui Humm01:16:35.879Grupo ELOS DO VALE
41202Aurino Da Silveira Peirao01:24:50.210Meri Assessoria Esportiva Hiperbike
51207Norberto Antonio Koerich Junior01:27:09.170
61205Francisco Pereira Liz01:29:02.015Requinte Construtora Ltda
71201Antonio Marcondes De Albuquerque01:33:49.762
81206Lauro Volkmann01:38:19.754
91208Paulo Katsuaki Umezawa01:39:06.782





 AMADOR NELORE MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11226Rafael Jandre01:01:49.321ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
21221Eduardo Vitor Klaumann01:01:54.598ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM-CICLISMO ITUPORANGA-BIKE 
31223Fabio Beschinock01:04:31.432
41224Fernando Araujo De Souza01:07:04.945Academia movimento
51222Fabio Alexandre Noering01:11:13.811
61225Gilberto Francisco Mota01:30:27.954
71227Valmir Camargo Da Silva 01:31:57.123Via Marte Bike
81220Cristiano Alexandre Boddenberg01:43:34.902





 AMADOR PNE 


classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11216Valdemar Krieser01:21:53.928KRIESER BIKES
21214Adriana Machado01:35:42.393PEDRA BIKES





 AMADOR SUB 30 FEM 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11003Jessica Fuckner01:10:01.662
21005Juliana Rocha01:13:17.361World Bikes
31006Karina Larissa Silveira01:18:57.859
41011Tamira Larissa Krueger01:19:04.151
51002Gabriela Janine Da Luz01:23:37.775
61000Camila Trento01:23:38.867Marcobin
71008Manuela Simao Schaefer01:24:09.140
81010Sabrina Lestechuk01:34:28.617Giros Bike
91007Kianne Carla Bertol01:58:59.431H K BERTOL
101004Johanna Koch Schmitz02:06:52.110





 AMADOR SUB 30 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
11029Joabe Weber Pitz01:07:01.180Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
21035Rafael Tillmann01:07:01.342Elos do Vale
31031Luiz Bernardo Braun Prebianca01:09:33.272
41024Evandro Cunha 01:14:09.067Garra/blufarma
51025Fabricio Alves 01:14:22.297
61030Kleiton Cristiano Pasold01:14:24.318
71032Murilo Teixeira Da Rosa01:14:52.558Meri Assessoria Esportiva
81028James Rebelo01:15:56.278
91022Carlos Alberto Seubert01:15:58.315
101215Marcio Severino 01:19:23.563
111026George Maicon Kruger01:24:12.273Equipe Garra/Blufarma
121033Rafael Augusto Dallo Pancotte01:31:25.747Via Marte Bike
131020Alexandre Tiago Roberto01:41:51.832Coronel bike Club
141027Guilherme Wachter02:04:07.483TMBikers





 PRO DUPLA GRAND MASTER 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1394Angelo Yukichigue Hayashi/Cristiano Bernardo Da Si05:10:17.436
2397Rodrigo Fritzen/Evandro Luis Giarolo05:32:10.564KATRAKAS BIKE/FORCE TREINAMENTO FUNCIONAL
3398Anderson Coutinho Kozak/Jeam Poletto05:33:15.812Duroc Bike Team
4392Edmilson Padilha Gutierres/Vitor Hoff05:34:53.566SUL BIKE RACE/ OVERBIKE
5391Gerson Elias Loes/Alexandre Rosa05:39:52.253NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
6399Silvio Garske/Ronaldo Paulo Dos Santos05:43:57.471Upper Energy Drink/Rodrigo Byke / SUNSET BIKE
7395Ricardo Alexandre Da Cunha/Jucelio Freiberger05:48:15.601TRANSBERGER TRANSPORTES E MEG SORVETES PEDRA 
8390Christofer Simon/Luciano Rufatto07:38:16.206Xx





 PRO DUPLA MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1302Marcelo Scipietz/Claudemir Vaz04:32:33.603Team Oggi Agile Pro
2325Jean Rodrigo Queiroz/Djone Mees04:48:55.676Academia Movimeto/ TRS Bike Race
3314Rodrigo Santos Medeiros/Elias Samuel Schmitz Weiss04:49:18.447Rodrigo Bikes/Upper Energy Drink
4331Bernardo Moretto Gilioli/Samuel Buzachi05:03:18.852Caveira Bike / Bikeplace / Newlock Travas
5313Leandro Marin/Mateus Bender05:06:05.349MTB THC / ACISAPI
6316Leandro Chitolina Daros/Eduardo Cesar Marcello05:22:14.002Peba MTB Floripa
7301Guilherme Da Silva Elias /Artur Bento Da Cruz05:29:40.166
8323Rodrigo Alves Demarche/Filipe Da Fonseca05:29:46.477O risco e a catinga
9326Marcelo Hochsprung/Daniel Pommerening05:40:03.077dlb bike team /  academiaCA2/  kaiani malhas /
10304Luis Henrique Visentainer /Julio Cesar Leandro05:56:10.247Farmacias Leandro
11333Fernando Machado/Rafael Silvestri06:00:24.744Pedal Parai
12315Lorival Joao Gomes Junior/Marcelo Douglas Teixeira06:08:38.444Acorianos cicle bike shop
13327Leonardo Davi Schaufelberger /Jean Michel Da Silva06:11:00.622TransiraBike/ ARC
14320Felipe Colla/Eduardo Augusto Dalla Costa06:17:12.333
15322Vinicius Malichovski Baum/Tiago Pykocz06:24:17.956RUDNICK MOTOS/MEGA MX
16311Leandro Hoffmann/Ivan Mannes06:31:24.181
17310Marcos Jose De Lima/Deyvid Cruz06:35:42.10813 MTB
18305Leomar Koepsel/Lindomar Koepsel06:37:32.433
19300Anderson Rudmar Soares/Everton Pering06:38:32.551Pering Material de construcao 
20329Everton Gollnick Koch/Flavio Ziehlsdorff06:40:54.620Joel Bikes
21303Lucas Boshammer/Douglas Pasquali06:42:46.140
22330Sidnei Titton/Vagner Trevisan06:43:43.493Maori Cycles
23318Alessander Schmitz/Luiz Hammes06:47:53.959Crocodilos
24308Jhonni Senem/Frank Hirt06:54:51.596Pedal Sem Pressa
25312Bruno Tews Rupp/Joaz Viana Junior07:25:29.809BR TRAINING TEAM  – ORIGINAL LOG /  COPIA DOS 
26321Leandro Kollross/Diogo Czuika07:57:42.655Ita Rower/Alex Bikes
27328Ricardo Ciola Correa/Alisson Barbosa07:57:44.747Joel Bikes/RioMafra Cycling Team
28324Diogenes Barros Rodrigues /Magnun Da Luz Navegante08:16:54.666MTB Santo Amaro 
DSQ307Rodrigo Da Silva/Maico Poffo06:04:28.930
DSQ306Raul Gabriel Parreira De Souza/Gabriel Ferreira Sa06:51:36.975Pedra Bikes / Camandubikers





 PRO DUPLA MASTER

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1368Joao Cesar De Souza/Alessandro Dewes Magnus04:38:53.261Klein Bicicletas -cantinho do pescador restau
2377Hariton Ceccato/Joao Batista Fachini04:44:05.993PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
3360Marcos Ceita Nunes/Bortolin Furlanetto05:05:13.961XCM Director/Tomates Team
4361Jefferson De Andrade /Everton Fernando Hegler05:07:29.500Team Instituto Maeno / ER
5380Cleber Bittencort De Souza/Diego Nascimento Alves05:13:28.192Nova Trento Bike Team /Katrakas Bike Force/Tr
6367Jeferson Cirico/Marcio De Oliveira05:16:53.828DEBIKE LTDA / SHULZ ALIMENTOS
7373Lendro De Araujo Poleza/Anderson Kranholdt05:20:00.650BR TRAINING TEAM  – ORIGINAL LOG /  COPIA DOS 
8379Kleber Da Silva/Emerson De Oliveira Moizes05:23:18.974Duroc Bike Team
9364Paulo Ricardo Nunes/Ricardo Garcia05:24:15.999SPRINT BIKE 
10362Victor Felipe Da Silva/Leonardo Matias Carminati 05:24:46.626RISCO ZERO ADVENTURE
11372Alexandre Da Silva/Fernando Da Silva05:25:17.769AS ACESSORIOS CAMINHOES E PICK-UP / BIOGAS / 
12378Silvonei Zanon/Tiago Luchese05:29:56.411Pedal Parai
13370Ernandi Marian/Ismael Tadeu Costa05:38:19.396ALEMAO BIKE SHOP/ MTB TRACK FREEDOM
14363Jocilei De Macedo/Marcelo Franco Dos Santos05:50:06.398
15375Ivoneli Antonio Da Cruz/Paulo Sergio Da Cruz06:17:42.093OMMAR INCORPORADORA / MARMORARIA IMPERATRIZ /
16374Jocenildo Do Amaral Cardoso/Danilo R Machado06:29:46.676alemaobikeshop
17365Ernandes Jose Machado/Fernando Machado07:22:26.420
18366Daniel Hagler/Anderson Felipe Rosa 07:52:24.158 Brutus Cycling Club /  Debora Presentes
19376Ricardo Marques Machado /Rubens Machado De Oliveir08:43:47.888Adventure bike shop/ Sunset Bikes
20371Henrique De Gregori Vasconcelos/Glauco Martins Nas09:14:12.124PEDALA SAO ROQUE





 PRO DUPLA MISTA

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1343Tiago Junior Da Silva/Karoline Meyer05:27:24.391
2347Antonio Manuel Pereira Junior/Leticia Gil Moehleck05:45:25.545TIGRES
3351Willaine Costa Pagliarini/Clodoaldo Augusto Pereir05:52:01.390CTC / Soul Cycles
4342Leandro Schmitz/Jessica Ramos Ribeiro06:20:01.193Cicle Ribeiro
5346Joel Lipnharski/Karen Michelle Machado De Paiva 06:26:42.779AMIGOS DA BIKE / FDP
6348Simone Torres/Glaucio Burda06:31:18.532Equipe Giros Bike Shop / Associacao da Vila M
7340Newton Adriano Weber/Andrea Santana Pinto06:47:41.106
8345Fabio Luiz Benhossi/Rosana Claudia Botelho07:12:42.655Pedal Bruto Toledo
9341Roseni Leindecker Cardoso/Robyson Mauri Cardoso07:45:38.568
10349Alexandre Meinhardt/Franciele Helfer08:13:03.302Saturday Bikers/Sunset Bikes
11344Cristiano Sostisso/Mariser Stefanon Pozza08:45:56.292Pedal Xaxim
DNF352Veridiana Lazarin De Liz/Diogo Alam Barranco De So
CTC / Soul Cycles





 PRO ELITE FEM


classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
125Priscila Da Silva Biazotti05:29:33.355EQMAX
224Jaque Braga06:15:22.118Tuche 70 Racing / Aurea Sports / Pedale Bikes
326Siclinde Witt06:44:47.448Anacondas / Emporio da Bici
423Caroline Beatriz Boppre De Barba07:41:42.011Elemental





 PRO ELITE MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
117Ricardo Alexandre Pscheidt04:09:23.496Trek Brasil
21Lucio Otavio Soares04:10:34.651Audax Bike Team
318Rodrigo Ribeiro Nunes04:19:10.501Solifes
412Juliano Pegoraro Jamanta04:20:02.203Threerace /furbo
55Claudomir Dias04:31:39.787PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
69Francisco Rotta Muller04:32:29.337Team 3Z
76Crystian Fronza04:40:18.176Biogas Team
8280Ricardo Jose Krzesinski04:45:10.65413º MTB / RED BIKES
94Angelo Teleginski Turra04:45:12.126Team maeno cycling
1013Lucas Polak04:47:42.857
1120Vinicius Uliano De Castro04:52:17.759Nova Fase instalacoes eletricas/ cicle Ribeir
1214Marcelo Meves05:17:26.668Bike Speck – Bio Gas – Free Force
1315Mateus Da Silva05:26:23.853Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
1419Valmor Hausmann05:32:53.069Soulcycles 
1510Herberth Rafael Sprotte05:52:09.142Audax Bike Team
162Alexandre Ferreira06:00:30.837
173Anderson Gencio07:06:25.883Rino/Arnociclo





 PRO MASTER A1 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
181Leandro Kuhn04:24:44.710hunoff store
285Murilo Castro Nunes04:36:33.270Shop Bike
376Eneias Gallina04:46:07.495Emporio da Bici / Os Anacondas
486Paulo Cesar Pinheiro Leone05:05:57.635Aro 1 Extreme
577Fabio Da Silva Leal05:06:00.789Biogas team
667Andrius Mussatto05:08:53.963Anacondas / Emporio da Bici.
789Robson Antonio Gambatto05:08:57.189Gambatto Racing
873Daniel Luis Bohrer05:23:37.105ADECIJO
994Tiago Antonio Da Rocha05:30:07.675CTC / Soul Cycles
1098Vinicius Angelo Jeczmionski05:37:34.131
1197Vagner Zanella05:42:18.577S.A Ciclismo
1278Fernando Ribeiro Vaz05:49:08.161Natureza Power SFL
1384Maycon Valente05:49:21.676corbelia Bikers
1464Alan Pedrotti05:53:58.251Maori Cycles
1566Anderson Pagani05:57:47.768Maori Cycles
1679Fernando Vinicius De Lima06:00:09.145SOS Pedal
1793Silmar Leandro Dos Santos06:00:37.692Pedal Bike/Gidan 
18100Willian Roecker Nunes06:16:42.435We Riders / Solifes 
1971Bruno Trigo De Oliveira Da Silva06:24:00.431Team maeno cycling
2082Marcelo Tadeu Mendes06:24:19.467GAMBATTO RACING 
2192Ronnie Rogerio De Souza 06:27:33.709cicle bike shop 
2296Vagner Costa06:29:50.820Nutritiva – VPM WEB -Nut. Fabio Bianco
2363Adevilson Ferreira Almeida06:41:23.262Moco Bike
2472Cristian Eduardo Ferrari Da Costa06:42:43.622Ciclistas HZ (Horizontina-RS)
2583Matheus Roedel07:06:26.591Nao Alivia | Orange Brazil Indaial | Senior S
2691Rodrigo Ribeiro07:18:21.795TEAMGALOUIS 
2790Rodrigo De Moura Domingues07:31:32.696SOS Pedal
2880Gilmar Da Silva 07:36:25.524So os fortes do pedal
2974Diego Cesar Vezaro08:39:24.991
DSQ95Tiago Nogueira Muller04:01:14.041So os fortes no pedal





 PRO MASTER A2 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1107Anderley Finamor Silveira04:30:04.618
2135Leandro De Campos Dominick04:32:29.993Bikevip / Nutrivitta
3128Giovano De Bona04:32:34.155Giba Cicle orange team
4133Juliano Alves Miotto04:38:31.431Team maeno cycling
5126Flavio Jorge Pereira Da Silva04:41:10.438AAZ Sports
6151Rafael Panazzolo04:44:40.839Maori Cycles / Panazzolo Esquadrias de PVC
7104Alexandre Andre Bosio04:46:38.377CTC / Soul Cycles
8131Jacson  Luiz Cadona04:49:39.243BIG DOG
9153Rodrigo Fuganti04:51:57.118
10138Luis Henrique Vieira De Carvalho 04:52:10.775Team Mineiro Bikes / Galo Veio
11111Claudemir Capovilla04:52:57.408Maori Cycles
12122Fernando Raia05:01:33.196
13142Marcelo Genz05:03:25.687Bike shop e tornearia do japones 
14143Marcio Bach05:04:19.732UCVC – Cai Da Bike 
15159Wilson Paterno Junior 05:06:30.392Biogas Team
16148Miguel Pauly Jr05:06:30.851
17141Marcelo Augusto Pabis05:06:32.112Piru Bikes
18109Carlos Rogerio Kloster Filho05:06:46.99113º MTB
19155Tiago Bianchi05:17:24.425Salame Racing
20127Gabriel Salgado05:22:36.647Cycleteam treinamento esportivo 
21112Diego Bianchi05:26:21.729Salame Racing
22150Paulo Jose Felippe Junior05:26:26.241Maori Cycles
23139Luiz Filipe Duarte Teixeira05:29:22.319O BORN
24108Anderson Cristian Stocco05:29:55.271
25113Ederson Rorato05:35:10.737TIGRES
26146Mateus Carvalho Silva Araujo05:51:31.493Nao tem
27147Matheus Carneiro Pimentel 05:54:31.998Aquarela Digital
28106Almir Rogerio Schlichting05:55:57.980eu mesmo
29144Marco Pieritz05:57:36.628SOS BIKES / HIP Maquinas
30129Giuliano Maico05:59:35.455
31105Allan Wachholz06:02:30.693SentaPerna / E-nology
32134Leandro Avila Machado06:05:32.131MTB Floripa/Cicles Hoffmann
33114Edson Fernando Leite06:09:43.484Duroc Bike Team
34120Felipe Hass Krahn06:09:51.997ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
35121Fernando Martins Rodrigues06:15:12.206Up Bike Store – FIX BIKE Racing – Bigode Ride
36119Everton Machado Sebastiao06:20:34.316nene
37116Emerson Lubaski06:23:57.300JETEK AUTOMACAO INDUSTRIAL
38115Eduardo Fleck06:27:40.622S.A Ciclismo
39160Marcos Diniz Alves06:34:35.053PRONATO-HERBALIFE / ADRENA BIKE SHOP-AUDAX
40137Leonardo Dalmir Da Silva06:37:41.737
41157Wanderley Brasil Jr06:42:38.049Coroao Bicycle Team
42110Charles Battisti Archer06:49:25.574CicloTrilhas Floripa
43154Romeu Clivati Junior06:59:14.219
44130Guilherme Luckner07:16:55.716Tojo PY
45149Nilton Luiz Coan Junior07:21:58.631Goulart Contabilidade Giba Cicle Laguna USO B
46132Jose Emilio De A. Menegatti07:31:59.137Endorphine/Tojo Py
47136Leandro G Oliveira08:06:51.719
48125Flavio Di Monaco08:16:07.356
49124Filipe Mafioleti08:45:58.792Descida invertida 
50158Wilson Costa Meirelles09:20:49.452
DSQ103Alessandro Correa

DSQ140Maiquel Andre Signor06:33:59.844Cavera





 PRO MASTER B1 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1173Daniel Benedetti04:30:33.770Bioforte Produtos Naturais – Touareg Bikes – 
2198Rafael Augusto Rosa04:44:00.086Apuana Team
3193Marcos Marian04:53:46.931Trs bike 
4182Jaime De Almeida Da Silva04:55:43.094
5196Miguel Anselmo Peccin04:57:07.943
6166Andre Rodrigues Dos Santos04:57:26.873CTC / Soul Cycles
7176Denilson Antonio Gaspar04:58:22.09113º MTB
8165Alexandre Florentino Da Silva04:59:23.076Ciclovil Bike/ RockFeller Center language Pal
9186Juliano E Gehrke04:59:42.320FODAX / DELLA SPORTS
10187Julio Cesar Gramkow05:17:32.075ASSICLO
11194Mauricio Martins05:20:49.966avulso
12180Ernani Junior Mentz05:22:38.854
13161Adimilson Cardoso Junior Mamutao05:25:07.804Ciclo Assuncao
14191Luciano Guarnieri 05:25:18.530Pedal so +2km 
15185Juliano Da Cunha05:27:42.860Nao Alivia Bike Team Sense
16181Gerson Coas05:30:37.883
17172Cristian Cougo05:30:50.191Pedalfull
18200Rodrigo Carbonera05:34:53.929ACINP/The Cap’s Team/ Tonho Bikes
19177Elcio Novacki05:38:31.276Itarower
20170Claudimir Possenti05:41:21.654Duroc Bike Team
21199Ricardo Procopio Da Silva05:44:10.542BIKE FORCE FLORIPA
22184Joao Junior Daleaste05:50:15.748VAMOQVAMO / SABIA
23174Daniel Mussnich06:04:50.649Sunset Bikes
24163Alessandro Crevilaro De Camargo06:10:01.223Duroc Bike Team
25175David Villeneuve06:12:23.235Scott-Rackultra
26167Andre Sens De Oliveira06:14:02.931
27178Enzo Morosini Frazzon06:16:14.034PEDALEROS mtb
28171Clovis Alberto Doege06:18:19.593Escoben/Bike Speck/Furbo
29204Vanderlei Morais06:26:31.596ACORRENOR
30190Luciano Diefenbach Da Silva06:34:06.958cavera-pedaleros
31179Erivaldo Do Nascimento Moura06:46:20.520Aquila Assessoria Esportiva
32189Luciano Carlos Casarin Kaminski06:46:34.606Kaminski
33168Cesar Lamm06:52:17.891Saturday Bikers
34162Adriano Martins Arnaud 06:57:34.067PHOENIX GESTAO
35197Pablo Antonio Oliveira Fabregas07:03:00.206KATRAKAS/FORCETREINAMENTOFUCIONAL
36169Cidinei Hames07:08:48.684NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
37183Jeferson Bruning07:22:26.778Pedal Full / Mel Sol / Bitentec
38164Alex Sandro Rodrigues Francisco07:38:44.191Duroc Bike Team
39195Mauro Sergio Wilnes08:16:10.548Cascalama / Cascavel Pr
40202Vinicius Ramos08:21:06.577PARAISO DAS OSTRAS





 PRO MASTER B2 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1217Jose Roberto Festugatto 05:02:50.166Emporio da Bici/Anacondas
2207Auride Bortoli 05:03:00.176Anacondas/Emporio da Bici
3216Joao Carlos De Souza05:18:55.488
4211Fabio E. Festugatto05:24:11.435Coroao
5210Eduardo Sovierzoski05:27:16.841
6221Mairos Piccin05:31:07.026
7232Andre Ricardo Franco05:39:34.244ACORRENOR
8212Frederico Sakamoto05:50:39.285
9205Adilson Friske05:55:52.445KRIESER BIKES
10225Nelson Ademir Zuber06:00:29.612
11222Marcelo Ferreira06:07:17.933Longlife Racks/ Tigres
12230Valdemar Rodrigues Dos Santos06:09:57.720Peba MTB
13220Luciano Pereira06:20:34.975Pedalocos Paranhana 
14215Jaedson Almeida Pinto06:20:51.995Family Night Bikers / Ciclo Ribeira
15219Leonardo Forell06:27:35.877
16223Marcelo Prust06:30:08.759Partiu Pedal Contestado
17226Nelson Braga06:32:09.151
18229Sandro Amaro Maestrelli 06:34:40.889TUCHE70 RACING
19208Claudio Marco Borsato Pires06:40:37.948JABOTI MTB
20218Juliano Massahiro Nishi06:56:31.721Bike Beer Apucarana
21224Mels Kraan07:23:17.755Stroopwafel Moinho
22227Rafael Cechet07:31:04.528
23213Guillermo Gustavo Paz07:31:30.850
24228Rodrigo Dutra07:38:44.407Duroc Bike Team
25214Itamar Borge07:42:24.944Maori Cycles





PRO MASTER C1 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1240Eduardo Guedes04:55:43.896
2241Eduardo Salvador Machado05:24:54.672PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
3282Paulo Roberto Adriano05:29:23.917Katrakas Bike / Force Treinamento Funcional
4237Daniel De Oliveira Lopes05:30:07.885
5246Pedro Joel Barboza05:34:27.054Joel Bikes 
6236Carlos Fernando Plaster05:42:31.363ACADEMIA MOVIMENTO/FOCUS/DARIEN
7244Ilmar Voelz06:06:28.332ILMAR VOELZ
8239Edelzio Testoni06:15:21.485 DEBIKE LTDA 
9235Carlos Cesar Drozino06:26:39.824Laboratorio Sao Francisco
10245Osni Jose Heerdt06:30:44.696CTC / Soul Cycles
11233Ademir Luis Klein06:35:40.971T.R.A. Team Refit Avenida
12243Gerson Bello 07:32:11.756Sunset Bikes 
13234Andre Eugenio De Luna Pedrosa Fernandes 07:36:28.313





 PRO MASTER C2 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1253Nilton Da Silva Leal05:17:28.050Biogas team
2251Joao Pedro De Jesus Carvalho05:30:33.023
3250Ingwald Evald05:47:56.066Nova Trento Team
4255Rock Waltrick06:09:58.790Bikedream
5249Elizeu Matias06:41:59.740Acorrenor/MSCambio
6252Jose Nivaldo Miosso06:59:25.666CASCALHO NA CANELA 
7254Paulo Tavares Da Silva07:08:30.928Individual  ACAC





 PRO MASTER D MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1259Joao Carlos Luiz05:36:03.202
2258Donizete Evangelista Dos Santos06:45:23.476Acorrenor





 PRO MASTER FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
157Camila Tasca Franciosi06:45:09.789
258Flavia F Frattesi07:17:54.884
356Alessandra Fabiola Fischer Gitahy07:35:05.955Pedal Bruto
460Vanessa Rinaldi07:41:45.812Maori Cycles / Panazzolo Esquadrias de PVC





 PRO SUB 30 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
141Lian Carlos Olczyk04:25:15.861NOVA TRENTO BIKE TEAM
248Otavio Dos Santos04:42:25.463Cicle Bike Shop
354Tiago Joao Pinto04:45:33.393PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
433Everton Radatz04:48:33.717SOS BIKE’s/ Reatim
528Denilson Klebber04:50:26.137Academia Movimento/ SOS Bike’s
629Diego Ribas Martins04:53:11.790
740Kristian Schaden04:55:44.979Dimais brothers/PEDRA BIKES/ MAIS INTERNET/ C
847Maximiliano Oliveira04:59:31.725
943Marcio Clovis Buzanello05:07:07.839S.A Ciclismo
1052Thiago Gomes Nazario05:11:49.605Brucicle ciclismo / Tecnauto 
1142Lucas De Oliveira05:11:58.879Nova Aurora
1250Rodrigo Barhart05:12:57.913Darien Bike Team
1339Juliano Zaffari05:24:54.848Maori Cycles
1453Thiago Uhlig Pereira05:24:55.875Joel Bikes/Studio Pilates Luciano Alcantara/A
1551Romario Jean Ochner05:29:58.863
1636Fernando Stratmann Cordeiro05:34:49.731Marathon 12 de Outubro/ Tajes Sports
1749Ramones Luis Conte Pieta05:34:53.367ROAD Assessoria Esportiva
1838Guilherme Friedrich05:36:44.639
1930Douglas Matheus Thomas05:47:10.680ARC/ Amigos do Pedal
2035Felipe Antunes Maciel05:49:09.166
2132Evandro Da Silva05:56:50.666Team maeno cycling
2234Fabio Junior Gruchovski06:05:01.929GRNET Telecom
2331Edilson Cesca06:06:25.237Upper energ drink / Big Dog 
2446Marruan Rodrigues Da Motta06:20:34.853Descida Invertida
2537Gabriel Atanazio07:03:01.376Marathon 12 de outubro/ auto eletrica martins
2644Marcio Frigo07:48:33.921ROAD acessoria esportiva
2745Marcos Vinicius Silvino Do Patrocinio08:19:37.091Pron-Kovo





 SPORT DUPLA FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1431Marlene Casaroto/Sonia Mara Da Casta04:19:30.675Gidan Bikes/ Pedal Bike
2432Angelita Wolff Belletti/Thamires Minatti De Souza04:20:23.931PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
3427Marlise Rasch/Marcia Voigtlaender Plaster04:46:20.152Academia Movimento
4429Cristina Steingraber/Priscila Santos Camera Quandt04:54:15.672Joel Bikes/Soul Cycles/Studio3/Lu Pontello As
5428Taise Visentainer/Bianca De Paula Zunino05:14:59.921LH Assessoria 
6426Adria Cassia De Oliveira/Debora Penna Rey Leal05:27:52.789Os Gringo Loko Bikers Team
7430Maria Cristina Moretto Albino/Jucimara Goncalves D06:16:10.943Team Bike Garopaba
8425Marina Rickmann/Angelica Krieser07:25:28.925KRIESER BIKES





 SPORT DUPLA GRAND MASTER 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1488Reginaldo Rodrigues Medeiros/Nivaldo De Farias03:17:49.524Risco Zero Adventure / Lucas Bike 
2484Paulo Renato Stosch Da Silva/Fernandes Nardelli03:31:08.003Royal Pro/ Topeak / Elson Gracioli Assessoria
3481Marcio Dos Santos Carioca/Lauro Hilberto Muller03:43:13.759GM Portas e Madeiras – Pedra Bikes
4489Valtair Mendes/Djalma De Souza Martins03:47:49.935Turma do Pedal MTB & Speed Brasil
5486Juliano Ludvig/Eduardo Wayhs Matte03:48:36.664
6480Jony Reus Keppen/Jefferson Georg04:02:23.726Pedal sem Pressa – PSP
7487Mario Meier Ishiguro/Ricardo Alexandre Macedo04:18:13.043Anderson Tech
8490Evilasio Cordeiro/Eliomar De Lima05:02:23.425Anderson Tek
9485Denis Savedra/Adriano Moleiro05:32:59.597KOTT CYCLERY SPECIALIZED
10483Anderson Dos Santos Ribeiro/Luiz Roberto Pereira05:35:47.214Discipulos MTB
11482Mauro Igreja/Cezar Guiotoku05:57:45.888





 SPORT DUPLA MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1409Diego Gesser/Diogo Dall Orsoletta03:14:41.916Danas Bike
2408Dalton Alexandre Da Silva/Elson Alex Gracioli03:19:16.318FMD Rio do Sul. Moss Do Brasil Equip. 
3411Elvis Spredemann/Rafael Lacerda Do Nascimento03:29:40.299Giro29
4403Jean Carlos Waterstradt/Claudio De Andrade03:37:03.882Giro29
5417Gustavo Zimpel/Wagner Ricardo Wagner03:53:27.123TMBikers
6410Valtair Duz/Vanor Salvetti 03:56:27.137FALCOES
7407Alison Zatelli/Andre Luiz Miguel04:02:47.542
8413Jhonas Royer/Rodrigo Machado De Souza04:09:46.034Bike Correa/Pedal Manguaca
9416Marcelo Spohr De Oliveira/Marcos Vinicios Thiel04:10:04.335TMBikers
10401Christian Breda/Francisco Deitos04:19:26.429So Teimoso
11415Guilherme Roveda Miranda/Joao Vitor04:19:54.177Spinach Team / Casa com Vidro 
12419Ivaldo Fernandes/Joel Jose Andre04:22:42.958Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
13420Gabriel Jose Vieira/Anderson Luiz Robl04:29:03.304
14405Eclair Joao Pereira Do Nascimento Junior /Edson Ca04:29:26.567Giros Bike
15412Douglas Seefeld/Cesar Eduardo04:31:07.655Anderson TEK
16418Fernando Blum De Souza/Rodrigo Machado Maya 04:33:04.849Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
17400Lorenzo Santangelo/Gabriel Ramos Mores04:50:20.924
18414Arnaldo De Carvalho Leite Junior/Bruno Ricardo Far05:32:12.416Brotherhood
19406Rock Julian Barth/Ederson Luciano Coninck05:32:28.744
20402Robson Menegali/Arthur Bouvier Pereira07:16:50.581s.a ciclismo
DNF404Juliano Webber /Marcio Nilo Dias
Eletrica Dias – Berton Moveis





 SPORT DUPLA MASTER

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1472Jonatha A M Dos Santos/Juliard A Da Silva03:22:29.411PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
2460Fabio Jose Pitton/Samuel Hostins03:24:28.250NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
3463Alexandre Schlickmann/Marcelo Mariano Ferreira03:27:16.308risco zero team. harmonia natural termas. aut
4476Anibal Fellini/Felipe Antonio Cesca03:27:22.015ACC Cotipora / Maori Cycles
5469Vanderlei Mees/Fabricio Beschinock03:28:05.449Bike Aurora/Associacao de Ciclismo Salto Gran
6462Adelino Zimmermann/Jean De Jesus 03:35:39.404AB BIKE FITNESS
7471Adilson Weddigen/Leonardo Carneiro Casali03:50:42.077TMBikers
8473Marcos De Souza/Uilson Pollozi Gona‡Alves03:51:52.192PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
9470Glauber C. Weddigen/Jefferson Kettner Winterfeld04:10:00.050TMBikers
10461Rodrigo Huntermann/Rubens Eugenio Tenffen04:18:29.951RDOIS TI & EDECOMP
11467Danilo Henrique Kreling Vanzella/Marcos Henrique D04:23:33.922Clube Rolandense de Ciclismo – CRC
12466Vilcionei Marcio Weirich/Maico Imidio Amorim04:51:29.365Maico Auto eletrica
13477Rafael Pereira Da Silva/Fabiano Pereira Silva04:59:29.662Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
14474Rafael Korb/Rafael Schroeder05:05:29.627Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
15464Nadires Colognese/Andre Pastore05:07:52.600
16465Ricardo Guckert/Fabio Junior Zermiani06:02:56.483Zermiani
17468James Becker/Luiz Felipe Vieira Silva06:35:26.704IFSC





 SPORT DUPLA MISTA

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1447Sidnei Bachmann/Eliz Regina Mazzola03:32:57.329Nova Trento Team
2442Abelardo Malagoli Junior/Gabriela Reitz Petri03:49:30.237Beleza Bike / Team Godzilla
3436Marielle Dos Santos Fernandes/Marciel Dos Santos F03:57:33.351SPRINT BIKE TEAM
4455Debora Eloisa Nass Kieckhoefel/Sidnei Fernando Kie04:02:28.818Joel Bikes
5444Patricia Aparecida De Lima/Manoel Salles04:06:30.264Elshadai Team
6446Thais Goncalves Mendes/Guilherme Pacheco04:10:27.138SPRINT BIKE TEAM / SPRINT BIKE 
7438Eduardo Anselmi/Daiane Anselmi04:26:01.570Lukla
8454Ledisara Faresin/Diego Antonio Fochi04:30:39.060Pedal Bike/Gidan 
9439Mario Cesar Vicente/Rosemeri Peirao04:35:35.118Rizco Zero Adventure/ Meri Assessoria Esporti
10452Juliana Vieira/Sidinei Jose De Souza Junior04:50:34.578Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
11450Gracieli Borges De Lima/Claudimir Arno Odvazny04:50:41.315Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
12451Flavia Machado Teixeira Silva/Rogerio Paz Fernande05:20:09.100Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
13443Denise Lemos Ribeiro/Ian Gimenez Ribeiro05:47:38.026
14437Vanessa Schmitz Dos Anjos/Jadson Cesar Dos Anjos05:48:53.553individual
15453Gustavo F Turra/Grasiela M. G. Turra06:11:41.230Pedal Bike/Gidan Bikes/Grasi Fitness
16440Josino Pereira Junior/Bianca Elisa Schubert06:32:19.970Endorfine-se
17441Rafael Peixoto Zimmer/Crisle Da Rosa06:38:12.152Meri Assessoria Esportiva
18448Marilia Lhullier Costa/Felipe De Carvalho Costa06:49:54.757Adebulhas MTB
19445Sandra Machado Ceccatto/Milton Atilio Ceccatto07:36:32.775
20435Paulo Roberto Da Costa /Mayndra Herart Correa07:39:25.784





 SPORT MASTER A1 FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1562Cristina Dumke04:08:38.496BELLA FIT PERSONAL STUDIO
2568Fabiana Socatelli Schmitt04:56:18.984Socatelli
3563Daiana Marinello De Marco05:17:14.810ACC Cotipora / Maori Cycles
4569Fabiane Da Silveira Fernandes05:31:19.942Cicle bike shop Acorianos 
5570Marilice Giotto05:32:31.372Caveira Bike
6564Daniela Beatriz Bussmann05:57:14.677
7565Daniela Quiles Fujita07:21:32.508
DNF567Fabiana Freisleben
GIROS BIKE TEAM
DNF571Natassia Zikeli






 SPORT MASTER A1 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1585Cristiano Schmitz02:47:13.607Academia Vida Ativa / Lojas Presidente / Bici
2615Luciano Jose Stupp03:00:20.620Brutos ride
3638Roger Joenck03:02:14.369ROGER BIKES 
4602Israel Matos Da Rosa03:07:42.499SPRINT BIKE TEAM
5619Marcos Aurelio Scarton Junior03:09:03.600
6578Andre Tristao Padilha03:10:31.768Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
7608Juliano Eckel Herbst03:11:34.955RioMafra Cyclingteam/CorpoeSaudeTrainer
8621Marcus Vinicius Nicolau03:11:39.192PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
9639Romario R. Cordeiro03:11:40.263PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
10603Itacir Betti03:14:34.096Gigan Bikes
11582Charles Spredemann Junior03:16:16.157Darien Bike Shop
12635Rodrigo Felix Valin03:18:26.146
13620Marcos Perini03:22:48.876
14600Gustavo Pauli03:23:46.182
15626Michel Gomes03:25:35.924SAPEDAL
16605Jean Carlo Da Silva03:26:34.720Umuarama Oggi Bikes
17640Romulo Almeida Gurski03:27:34.523
18610Leandro Hadlich03:28:52.950NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM
19580Cassio Roberto Fink03:30:35.269UCVC – Uniao Ciclistica Vale do Cai
20644Willian Candido03:31:16.932Giba Cicle — Laguna
21623Marlom Seemund03:35:34.540Gambatto Racing 
22633Rodrigo 03:38:35.600Vegini transportes
23592Eder William Gugeler Grahl03:40:46.835NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
24577Adriano De Oliveira Manoel03:42:27.915Thunderbikers
25593Edsom Audibert Pertile03:43:57.537Bike Place
26636Rodrigo Hacke03:44:13.466MTB Trilha Livre
27579Arnaldo Domingos De Pinho03:45:39.529PEDRA BIKES  E MAIS INTERNET
28607Johannes Milchert03:46:48.859pontobike.com
29604Ivan Covolan03:49:09.632
30596Fabiano Blank03:50:05.999MTBFREUNDE BERGMANNER
31642Wagner Carlos Ricardo03:50:55.880
32599Guilherme Da Silva Grosso03:56:17.299
33629Oseias Linhares03:59:59.006NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM
34614Luciano Caramori04:03:41.356fme luzerna
35587Denis Reimche Ott04:06:32.211OTT
36631Renan Gewehr04:10:31.220Via Marte Bike
37613Leonardo Dal Pizzol04:16:36.781Guapos/Gidan Bikes
38628Nuno Cesar M Araujo04:18:39.081
39609Junior Piano04:22:20.284Gidan Bike Shop
40612Leo Costa04:22:44.275Floripa Bike
41618Marcelo De Lima04:26:08.988Bike North
42624Mauro Cesar Schissi04:26:47.782
43951Rafael Anacleto04:27:25.427Cicle Ribeiro
44594Erico Flor04:28:42.642Acorianos MTB / Cicle Bike Shop
45584Claudio Scapinello Valdameri04:33:41.714NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
46581Charles Alcir Netto Pereira04:39:03.965Darien Bike Shop
47597Filipe Demarchi04:44:32.100
48589Diego Gadler04:45:13.728UNOESC 
49586Cristiano Vitorino Vieira04:57:34.137Brothers do Bepe
50606Jefferson Scheidemantel05:07:04.847trampelbruder/mtb freunde/bergmaner
51590Diego Schuck 05:13:42.544Felskopf Bike Team
52630Paulo Araldi05:13:53.437
53643Walter Werner Schneider05:29:06.571
54588Diego Daroci05:31:50.954Amigos do Barney
55641Sergio Marowski05:45:18.808MTB FREUNDE
56634Rodrigo Erthal De Borba05:49:18.290Equipe Garra/Blufarma
57622Marcus Vinicius Vargas05:57:22.806Pedal dos Malandros
58598Gregor Alexandre Mazera06:05:55.469Pedal dos Malandros
59583Cidartan Lucas Cipriani06:05:58.914Pedal dos Malandros
60576Adilson Correa Schuster06:08:57.161
61627Murilo Tavares De Souza06:25:00.373Pedal da Velha
62616Luis Henrique Simon06:38:53.321Banana Brasil
63632Ricardo Peixer06:41:56.706
64591Dieiminy Machle De Almeida06:49:52.668
65601Ismael Filbert06:53:42.097
66637Rodrigo Oliveira Amorim07:12:36.059Banana Brasil
67611Leandro Wachter07:22:50.953TMBikers
DNF950Frederico Bisetto
13º MTB / RED BIKES





 SPORT MASTER A2 FEM 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1566Elisangela Moretto03:42:29.129EQMAX
2653Lilidiane De Barros03:49:32.308
3656Rosangela Cristina Schmitz04:11:09.400Pedalindas
4650Gisele Teresinha Barbieri 04:21:34.201NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
5648Cristina Heusner Guarnieri 04:39:14.451Pedalovers 
6647Cristiane Pellenz 04:48:28.109
7652Janaina Machado Ferreira04:50:00.684
8655Rosane Nolasco Leitzke05:12:51.649Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
9657Thaise Tasior Goulart05:20:55.705Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
10649Francine Lopes Goulart05:21:03.584
11651Isabete Schutz05:38:01.886Pedal Bruto





 SPORT MASTER A2 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1660Ali Hussein Mahmoud02:58:36.440CATRAKA 22/ESTILO LIVRE
2675Daniel Dos Santos Oliveira03:00:42.441Focus/1%
3725Sidiclei Mario Godinho03:15:14.700Gidan Bikes/ Pedal Bike
4664Andre Freitag03:18:33.841Amigos Do Pedal
5712Paulo Roberto Do Amaral03:19:45.062Gambatto Racing Team
6721Roger Bergmann03:19:50.535Coyotes Old School/SC2
7710Michel Melo03:21:08.265PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
8662Anderson Luis Mancera Marques 03:22:55.569Riomafra Cycling Team 
9669Carlison Martins03:23:58.751SPRINTBIKE TEAM / SPRINTBIKE
10661Alvaro Schmidt03:25:48.481Clube Rolandense de Ciclismo / CRC
11678Denis Douglas Sa Rubick03:26:35.679PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
12716Reinato Dorneles Gawblinsky03:29:35.176os gringos loko bikers team
13677Daniel Wojahn03:30:36.250UCVC
14679Dhiego Santanna Da Silva03:38:26.291Avulso
15671Claudio Reynaud03:42:53.442DESAFIO BLUMENAU DE MOUNTAIN BIKE
16690Fernando Charles Cim03:45:21.183CIM
17687Everton Marques De Oliveira03:45:39.628DLB BIKE
18711Mischael Douglas Ehlert03:46:00.112DARIEN BIKE TEAM
19700Lucas Mello Bartholomeu03:46:34.764SPRINT BIKE TEAM
20668Caio Cesar Callejon03:47:26.796NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
21703Marcio Jose Cavagnolli03:47:39.742
22673Cristian Adriano Reichow03:49:36.875coyotes team/trovare aventura/aile pilates or
23720Rodrigo Thomas03:50:21.117ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
24665Andre Henrique Fagotti Pagliarini 03:53:31.960CTC / Soul Cycles
25695Humberto Ricardo Cabriotti03:55:17.639HUMBERTO FARMA
26707Mauri Cesar Tavares03:58:28.639asteca
27688Fabricio Ferreira03:59:45.797Pedal Sem Pressa
28659Adriano Dias Da Silva03:59:56.634Dias
29672Clovis Jandt04:08:40.189ABRP / COGEM
30704Marco Rene Dickmann04:09:34.847Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
31719Rodrigo Mesck Zanin04:17:29.722rmzanin
32699Juliano Dos Santos04:17:53.811
33702Luiz Carlos Feliponi04:21:44.859Academia Movimento
34674Cristian Raasch04:22:18.876Barreto Bikes
35705Marcos Guilherme Hoffmann04:23:11.214
36727Thiago Telles04:24:01.084Telles
37682Eduardo Rafael Kamchen04:24:46.818Bergmanner….MTB Freunde
38726Sidnei Giacomozzi04:28:09.935Pelotao do Taliba
39693Gilmar Hackbarth04:30:12.879
40706Mario Alberti Junior04:40:44.598
41729Vinicius Santana Pinto04:42:40.767Oftalmologia Aplicada Escobar
42724Severino De Dea04:45:17.568#maisteimosoqueatleta
43663Anderson Schnaider04:46:32.924
44692Geovanny Luiz Falchetti04:46:54.725PARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADO
45723Ronie Peterson04:49:08.118
46714Rafael Konig04:52:37.827AMVE
47697Jandiar Fortes04:55:09.905
48708Mauricio Rauen04:55:41.007Ita Rower
49694Giovani Soares Vettorello 04:58:39.613GM Bike Store / TMBikers
50701Lucio Cantarelli Noal05:07:51.903Pedal So+2Km
51670Carlos Bonfanti05:10:34.609
52681Edinei Knapp05:17:55.075
53717Robinson Antonio Pavoni05:22:24.468Guapos/Gidan Bikes
54691Gabriel Horney05:23:23.738
55709Michel Dohms05:34:10.880
56718Rodrigo Kalache05:34:12.370Kalache
57680Edenilson Da Silva Fernandes05:42:43.895
58676Daniel Venturi05:45:05.630Carreta Furacao
59666Armindo Rogerio Frasson Junior05:45:06.935Nasul Cargo
60689Fabricio Saviolo Moreira 05:49:21.652GARRA/Blufarma
61686Evandro Pilati06:12:16.797BABALOO PEDAL CLUBE
62685Erivelton Astolpho06:12:47.326
63715Rafael Schissel06:35:27.332Arygos
64683Eduardo Schaefer07:17:26.382Arygos
65730Daniel Morauer07:49:43.133Bikers d’aza





 SPORT MASTER B1 FEM 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1731Cleusa Ferreira Benedetti03:56:28.427Nova Trento Bike Team
2732Fabiana Fachini04:09:57.481FACHINI
3734Jussara Andrea Doege Benthien 04:14:50.281Biogas Team
4733Juliane Maria Chessin04:47:06.950MTB Nova Aurora/PR
5736Simone Licks Dallagnol04:51:30.123
6737Suzana Cristina Da Silva Konzen04:58:56.834Pedalindas





 SPORT MASTER B1 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1786Marcelo Luiz Konzen03:00:14.137
2804Rogerio Rebinski Junior03:07:34.638
3798Paulo Sergio Feltz03:07:44.913PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
4795Marlos Woiciechoski03:12:07.168Beto Bicicletas/Roda Viva Moto pecas
5746Alexsander Nitzke03:13:13.471Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
6809Volnei Mees03:16:45.465POSTO BEM VINDO / BIKE AURORA / ASSOCIACAO DE
7802Rodrigo Alvan Siqueira03:22:03.859Uniao Ciclistica Vale do Cai
8742Aires Dos Santos03:26:52.217Team Bike Garopaba
9787Marcelo Mueller03:30:36.293Aaca Associacao Atletica Cultural Altona
10784Kleber Favarin Alves03:33:38.821Lucas Bike / Tche Power 
11749Arthur Peter Scheider03:34:25.738ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
12781Jader Freitas03:34:41.507Lucas Bike
13773Francisco De Iara03:35:13.725chiquinho bike
14741Ailton Foster03:39:57.567Clinica Ventris – FMD Rio do Sul 
15782Jadson Damian De Freitas03:41:12.496
16757Dario Mantau03:45:38.479
17810Wagner Matos De Oliveira03:47:52.706
18756Daniel Tavares03:48:51.412
19625Max Zuffo03:51:21.315Joel Bikes
20762Elcio C. Voltolini03:52:28.108Bike Ride/Pedala Jaragua
21753Casssiano Mascarenhas03:55:33.437
22744Alex Alves03:56:35.195
23755Cristiano Kaneta03:59:25.582World Bikes
24759Djeison Marcelo Nossol04:02:23.983
25766Fabiano Andre Dahlke04:02:24.884
26794Mario Roberto Magnani04:07:56.063Andy Tech
27771Felipe Lemos04:10:08.274Lemos
28952Samuel Ribeiro04:11:04.578Cicle Ribeiro
29777Ilson Stedile04:12:55.080
30778Ivandro Jung04:13:14.102Life Bike / barbudos bike
31774Frederico Prestes De Souza Filho04:15:09.590Pedal Contestado
32767Fabiano Da Cunha04:18:09.240PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
33765Everton Piovesan04:20:27.378Duroc Bike Team
34793Marcos Rogerio Bruch04:20:28.790
35779Ivo Brehmer04:22:34.687ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
36790Marcio Lopes Do Carmo04:29:38.890Clube Rolandense de Ciclismo / CRC
37797Nilson Tecilla04:35:07.967World Bikes / Moldemaq / Marino Tecilla Racin
38806Silvano Da Rosa Rocha04:35:14.842Guapos/Gidan Bikes
39763Elias Ferreira Cunha04:36:05.509
40775Gilberto Klotz04:37:56.570
41776Gilmar Ricardo Reinke 04:38:36.458ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
42792Marcos Patriani Antonio04:43:23.786
43764Evanildo De Souza04:44:01.604
44745Alex Sandro De Sousa Goncalves04:44:41.959Equipe Sprint Bike team Posto Capivara
45747Alvanir Pacheco 04:51:09.493komparcas
46754Cleber Casaroto04:51:37.999Gidan Bike Shop
47772Fernando Cossa04:51:52.457Duroc Bike Team
48768Fabiano Talamini Guimaraes04:52:44.473Guapos Marau
49785Leandro Peyneau04:52:51.845Danas Bike
50751Carlos Rodrigo Dos Santos04:54:51.631Galos Do Pedal
51807Tulio Sergio Hermes05:05:52.340
52783Jeferson Distler05:07:53.875Pedal So+2Km
53805Sidnei Montagna05:08:03.377gidanbikes/pedalbike
54770Fabio Kazuo Soejima05:09:48.523Babaloo.Pedal. Clube
55750Aurelio Czornei05:12:50.446Partiu Pedal Contestado
56752Cassio Luiz Padovam De Macedo05:15:13.573Sureco Pedal
57789Marcio Crescencio05:18:43.296
58743Alessandro Christian Schanfeld Ribeiro05:22:17.373Avulso’s Bikers
59780Jackson Ricardo De Souza05:22:56.353
60808Vinicius Taufer Goulart05:25:27.076Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
61799Pedro Volkmer De Castilho05:28:08.692
62760Douglas Felipe Zuge05:34:51.040Zuge
63788Marcelo Quirino05:38:02.134Cambota
64758Dener Milczarek05:42:35.495Galouis Bike Shop
65801Robin Jensen05:53:53.739ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
66800Rafael Amaral Borba06:12:17.473Babado Pedal Clube
67769Fabio Costa06:29:00.257ERS Energia Solar
68748Anderson Clayton Lopes De Godoy06:53:48.673Pedal da terra





 SPORT MASTER B2 FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1813Danuza Argenta Dal Pizzol04:48:11.874
2815Marilse Tamasia Tsunoda05:27:53.056CICLO RIBEIRA
3816Mitiko Ito Kawagoe05:51:34.970
4814Maria Da Gloria Souza M. Rosa06:50:41.967EQMAX





 SPORT MASTER B2 MASC 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1824Edson Zanatta03:15:02.889Equipe We Rider’s. bike point . imepel; Solif
2839Maximiliano Clemes03:20:12.669PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
3834Marco Aurelio Stenzel03:25:28.291ARC/ Amigos do Pedal
4822Dionizio Lestechuk Filho03:28:04.926
5823Douglas Speck03:28:40.413Bike Speck – Bio Gas – Free Force
6820Cesar Sidnei Casaroto03:32:59.457Gidan Bikes/ Pedal Bike
7819Carlos Ouriques03:36:08.489 Sprint Bike Team /Sprint Bike Team
8837Marlon Gerhard Bandler03:36:54.748NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
9831Leandro Carvalho03:51:20.082Duroc Bike Team
10841Rinaldo Rosa Gomes03:51:53.909GIBA  
11833Leomar Cardoso Vitorio04:01:48.446BIA CALCADOS
12835Marcondes Luiz Da Silva04:03:17.766Equipe Pernas de Pau
13829Jaques Jeferson Adam 04:03:41.026
14843Sergio Muradas04:05:44.064Guapos/Gidan Bikes
15836Mark Henry Bloedorn04:22:34.244ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
16840Orlando Marcelo Vieira04:23:57.807Pedal Contestado 
17832Leandro Monteiro04:39:32.670VamoQVamo
18838Mauricio Begotto Scorteganha05:22:25.564ACM Associacao dos Ciclista Marau/Gidan Bikes
19818Andreas Gielow Koelbel05:41:18.162Bikers da Asa
20821Christian Nebelung05:45:06.181WS MAQUINAS
21842Ronaldo Cesar Freiberger05:49:22.585GARRA//BLUFARMA FCIA
22827Henrique Vitoldo Dabrowski Junior05:57:51.802NOISDEBIKE JOACABA/OS TEIMOSO
23825Emerson Marques Costa06:03:57.996Infinity Engenharia e Pericias
24828Jair Vigarani06:26:15.464PEDRA BIKES





 SPORT MASTER C1 FEM 

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1847Marlise Hickmann Berwig04:18:08.414ARC/Amigos do Pedal/Pedalindas
2848Teresinha Aparecida Parolli 05:14:35.275NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
3845Katia De Souza Dos Anjos06:53:45.853HIPERBIKE PEDAL DATERRA





 SPORT MASTER C1 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1872Valerio Lissa Dal Pra03:27:35.043Dal Pra
2870Tarcisio Venturi03:32:59.551
3868Savio Da Silva03:46:26.153Team Mineiro Bikes / Galo Veio
4869Sergio Luis Birck03:58:42.099Amigos Do Pedal
5865Michael Helmut Lochner04:05:05.587Weiku SPORTSTEAM
6856Edson A Galvan04:06:15.467Clube Rolandense de Ciclismo / CRC
7861Marcelo Pinheiro Lima04:23:26.307Acorianos Cicle Bike shop
8862Marcos Gilmar Dias04:26:14.577SPECK
9867Robson Gnutzmam04:30:59.929Duroc Bike Team
10873Valmor Cardoso Feliciano04:31:20.187Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
11859Jose Paulo Teixeira04:40:04.823
12864Mario Luiz Colares04:54:09.799Brothers do Bepe
13853Andre Santhiago De Carvalho04:58:35.043Babaloo.pedal.clube
14866Rinaldo Dos Santos05:01:56.322Hiperbike/Pedal Daterra
15863Marcos Scheiwe05:26:52.141
16850Ademar Massakatsu Fuzita05:27:10.543CASCALHO NA CANELA
17854Clovis Moro05:27:33.731Casa do Computador
18857Gustavo Klemtz Neto06:13:18.328
19871Valdemiro Jose Freire06:14:57.683equipe lenta
20860Luiz Henrique Meyer06:56:00.765





 SPORT MASTER C2 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1890Paul Lirio Berwig03:30:02.612ARC/ Amigos do Pedal
2878Arnildo Aleixo Gretter03:46:38.339Pedal do Arno / Correa Treinamentos e Seguran
3894Waldir Tesch03:47:19.936ELEMENTAL BIKE TEAM
4876A. Dario Brehmer04:02:02.352NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM SENSE
5880Delmar Marino Hoffmann04:02:28.775
6889Orlando Dallmann04:24:47.918MTB FREUNDE
7877Antonio Luis Rigo04:32:30.537Gidan Bikes Shop / Guapos Marau
8885Joilson Rangel De Lima04:32:52.657costa esmeralda bikers
9888Luiz Carlos Hort04:47:54.184Bike On Team – Blumenau
10882Henrique Ventura Olmos04:58:25.603
11884Joao Pedro De Mello05:03:33.717Ciclistas HZ
12887Julio Nestor Schwartz05:03:41.180
13883Jackson F M Stringari05:07:03.039
14891Sergio Tiedt05:12:29.636Royale
15892Tarcisio Cestari05:26:02.303Bike Speck
16893Vanderlan Rodrigues Ferreira05:38:00.999CAMBOTA / SUPREMA INFORMATICA





 SPORT MASTER D MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1898Altair Storti04:08:04.218Amigos Do Pedal
2901Lorenz Lessmann 04:39:26.446
3903Vilson Wagner04:51:17.085Wagner
4900Francisco Cordeiro 05:27:51.202KOMPARCAS
5897Albino Kaehler05:51:52.074AndersonTek
6902Mariano Bordon Sosa06:16:40.080
7896Ademir De Souza Souza07:23:48.727Amigos do Pedal/Vital Bike
8899Carlos Roberto De Souza Roberto07:23:49.386Amigos do Pedal/Vital Bike





 SPORT PNE


classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1904Bruno Grizante Paim Legal03:20:07.304Audax Bike Team
2908Marcelo De Carvalho03:32:41.682SPRINT BIKE 
3907Laercio Sbardelotto04:12:01.807Gidan Bikes Shop Marau/Correto clinica POA
4909Rodrigo Machado04:40:21.377Sunset Bikes





 SPORT SUB 30 FEM

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1504Natalia Radatz03:33:37.504Nova Trento Happy Bike Team
2500Camila Fernandes04:02:27.163
3506Vanderleia Magalhaes04:14:26.893
4502Jussara Elias Daher Manoel04:47:05.317EQMAX
5505Silvia Roman05:02:01.503
6501Jasmine Benato05:55:55.176Curtlo BR
7503Keila Sant’Anna Ferreira06:19:46.454





 SPORT SUB 30 MASC

classnumeronometempo_totalequipe
1535Igor Paludo Dalcero03:07:25.384gidanbikes/pedalparai
2522Dirceu Andre Da Silva03:10:40.528Falcoes 
3536Jeferson Catturani03:11:39.693PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM – FUBE
4528Gabriel Felipe03:15:06.637AB BIKE & FITNESS  BODY  EVOLUTION  CASCALHO N
5511Alex Freiberger Dos Santos03:17:08.633Vital bikers-sapedal
6515Arthur Damasceno Torquato03:17:35.410nao tenho
7556Rodrigo Hang03:18:33.736
8517Aryel Bordignon03:21:23.067Bikeplace / AVC
9548Luiz Paulo Honorio Alves03:22:17.566
10547Lucas Simoes De Oliveira03:24:47.647Pedal Contestado
11553Ramon De Melo03:28:01.095Nova Trento Team
12554Ricardo Henrique Cestari03:28:12.475Cestari
13524Eduardo Alexandre Rohden Madeira03:32:48.905NAO ALIVIA BIKE TEAM
14558Silas Emigdio Anca Evaristo03:33:05.526
15527Fernando Silva 03:33:36.704brothers Do Bepe
16546Leonardo Caletti03:33:44.678Gidan Bike Shop
17532Guilherme Schiessl03:34:38.156
18537Jefferson Gasparin03:36:21.826
19534Hugo Maciel Dos Santos03:36:55.505Team maeno cycling
20509Alessandro Lemos De Souza03:40:45.503PARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADO
21514Andrei Michel Kuntz03:40:59.298Amigos Do Pedal/ARC
22512Alexandre Goulart Machado03:41:56.801Sprint Bike
23529Gabriel Nass03:42:15.481Joel Bikes
24538Joel Luciano Agnes03:44:26.307
25516Artur Orsi03:49:18.605GUARA BIKE
26906Jonatan Wilson Prates Dos Reis03:50:36.936
27531Giovani Bavaresco Cesca03:50:42.377Bike Place
28541Juliano Niedzviecki04:06:18.135PARTIU PEDAL CONTESTADO
29540Josue Valdir Martins04:09:45.629
30521David Graef04:11:41.785
31510Alex Czuika04:14:54.619Ita Rower/Alex Bikes
32520Daniel Felipe Pratts04:14:55.193MTB Floripa/Cicles Hoffmann
33525Felipe Dombrovski Neto04:15:42.343Tajes Sports / Tigre Bike Shop
34519Cleverson Carlos Mohr04:16:54.926LIFE BIKE – PINHALZINHO 
35557Roger Dumes04:18:03.779
36552Ralf Hemrique Obertier04:22:07.072POMERCICLOS/ POMERCICLOS
37550Natan Pedrotti04:23:29.923Gidan
38530Gabriel Waldemar Doege04:31:02.250
39544Kristofer Schaden04:32:44.786power guidon/ thomas turbando coach/ paula te
40545Lenon Rodrigues De Jesus04:38:26.169
41513Amilton Speroni Scherer04:40:20.776Pedal Clube Santo Augusto
42549Moises Diego Alves Da Silva04:44:30.538CFC Gravata (Navegantes) / Beck Bike / Toda P
43518Carlos Ferdinando Schneider04:51:30.258
44539John Lennon Muller04:53:53.421#PedaldaVelha
45555Ricardo Malakoski05:17:30.072Pedal Contestado
46526Fernando Leoni06:24:46.018Pedal da Velha
47551Pedro Henrique Bertoldi Meyer06:55:58.116Meyer’s House
DNF523Douglas Rayzer05:00:13.781ACICAN/CAMPOSBIKE

Resultados